Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

8. Spieltag
15:30
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
B04
1
0
Bayern München
FCB
Bayern
Bayern München
5
5
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
17:30
Augsburg
FC Augsburg
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
FCA
1
1
Arminia Bielefeld
DSC
Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel8.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel8/mp3/high?file=.mp3
10. Spieltag
13:30
Darmstadt
SV Darmstadt 98
SV Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt
D98
3
1
Werder Bremen
SVW
Werder
Werder Bremen
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
SGD
0
0
1. FC Nürnberg
FCN
Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
1
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel7.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel7/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
Rostock
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
Rostock
ROS
1
0
SV Sandhausen
SVS
Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
1
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel8.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel8/mp3/high?file=.mp3
12. Spieltag
13:00
München
Türkgücü München
Türkgücü München
Türkgücü
TÜR
1
0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SWW
SV Wehen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
0
0
annul.
Beendet
14:00
Köln
Viktoria Köln
Viktoria Köln
Vikt. Köln
VIK
1
1
Würzburger Kickers
FWK
Würzburg
Würzburger Kickers
1
1
Beendet
6. Spieltag
13:00
Willstätt
SC Sand
SC Sand
SC Sand
SCS
0
0
Turbine Potsdam
POT
Potsdam
Turbine Potsdam
1
1
Beendet
13:00
Sinsheim
1899 Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
HOF
2
1
VfL Wolfsburg
WOL
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
1
0
Beendet
16:00
Frankfurt am Main
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht
EFF
3
0
Bayern München
FCB
Bayern
Bayern München
2
0
Beendet
16:00
Köln
1. FC Köln
1. FC Köln
Köln
Köln
2
1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
JEN
Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0
0
Beendet
8. Spieltag
15:00
Liverpool
Everton FC
Everton FC
Everton
EVE
0
0
West Ham United
WHU
West Ham
West Ham United
1
0
Beendet
17:30
Newcastle
Newcastle United
Newcastle United
Newcastle
NEW
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
3
3
Beendet
7. Spieltag
14:00
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SCM
33
18
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
SGF
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
28
13
Beendet
16:00
Hamburg
Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
Hamburg
HSV
31
13
TSV GWD Minden
MIN
Minden
TSV GWD Minden
27
14
Beendet
16:00
Lemgo
TBV Lemgo Lippe
TBV Lemgo Lippe
Lemgo
TBV
21
10
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
21
9
Beendet
16:00
Stuttgart
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
Stuttgart
TVB
27
15
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten
BAL
Balingen
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten
26
14
Beendet
Gruppe A
16:00
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
22
11
CSM București
CSM
CSM București
CSM București
25
12
Beendet
16:00
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ZRK
19
10
NP HC Rostov-Don
HC Rostov-Don
NP HC Rostov-Don
25
14
Beendet
Gruppe B
14:00
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA
29
14
IK Sävehof
IK Sävehof
IK Sävehof
28
11
Beendet
16:00
RK Krim
RK Krim
RK Krim
RKK
28
17
Metz Handball
MET
Metz
Metz Handball
29
15
Beendet
16:00
HC Odense
HC Odense
Odense
ODE
26
11
Györi Audi ETO KC
GYÖ
Györi
Györi Audi ETO KC
31
16
Beendet
2. Runde Hinspiel
12:00
BM Bera Bera
BM Bera Bera
Bera Bera
BER
27
13
Issy Paris Hand
Issy Paris
Issy Paris Hand
27
14
Beendet
14:00
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
THC
32
16
Molde HK
MOL
Molde HK
Molde HK
35
19
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
16:00
MKS Selgros Lublin
MKS Selgros Lublin
Lublin
46
20
ZRK Bjelovar
ZRK Bjelovar
ZRK Bjelovar
23
14
Beendet
2. Runde Hinspiel
18:00
Tertnes Bergen
Tertnes Bergen
Bergen
29
16
ZORK Jagodina
Jagodina
ZORK Jagodina
26
19
Beendet
2. Runde Hinspiel
13:00
Granitas Kaunas
Granitas Kaunas
Granitas Kaunas
27
9
Pölva Serviti
SER
Serviti
Pölva Serviti
26
14
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
15:30
Haukar Hafnarfjörður
Haukar Hafnarfjörður
Haukar Hafnar.
HAU
37
18
SPE Strovolos Nicosia
SPE Nicosia
SPE Strovolos Nicosia
25
12
Beendet
2. Runde Hinspiel
16:00
HC Masheka
HC Masheka
Masheka
27
11
TENAX Dobele
Dobele
TENAX Dobele
22
9
Beendet
16:00
HSC Suhr Aarau
HSC Suhr Aarau
Suhr Aarau
HSC
25
14
Förthof UHK Krems
Krems
Förthof UHK Krems
23
11
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
16:00
Izmir BSB SK
Izmir BSB SK
Izmir
25
13
Banik Karviná
KAR
HCB Karviná
Banik Karviná
32
14
Beendet
2. Runde Hinspiel
18:00
RK Borac
RK Borac
RK Borac
28
14
KH Besa Famgas
BES
KH Besa Famgas
KH Besa Famgas
25
14
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
18:00
HB Esch
HB Esch
Esch
HBE
37
17
Odessa
Odessa
Odessa
32
16
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
14:00
IUVENTA Michalovce
IUVENTA Michalovce
Michalovce
MIC
38
17
RK Hadzici
RK Hadzici
RK Hadzici
15
9
Beendet
14:00
HC Galychanka Lviv
HC Galychanka Lviv
HC Galychanka Lviv
26
14
HK Hodonin
HK Hodonin
HK Hodonin
16
8
Beendet
17:00
PDO Handball Salerno
PDO Handball Salerno
PDO Salerno
SAL
31
13
roomz JAGS WV
JAGS
roomz JAGS WV
20
7
Beendet
18:00
HC Metalurg Skopje
HC Metalurg Skopje
Skopje
22
10
HB Dudelange
DUD
Dudelange
HB Dudelange
19
9
Beendet
18:00
Valur
Valur
Valur
24
14
ŽRK Izvor Bukovička Banja
ŽRK
Bukovička Banja
ŽRK Izvor Bukovička Banja
30
16
Beendet
19:00
Spono Eagles
Spono Eagles
Spono Eagles
EAG
41
21
KHF Vushtrria
KHF Vushtrria
KHF Vushtrria
6
3
Beendet
19:00
H71
H71
H71
35
18
WHC Cair-Skopje
WHC Cair-Skopje
WHC Cair-Skopje
27
12
Beendet
4. Spieltag
15:00
München
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
71
17
11
15
13
15
JobStairs GIESSEN 46ers
GIE
GIESSEN
JobStairs GIESSEN 46ers
64
14
13
21
8
8
n.V.
Beendet
15:00
Bamberg
Brose Bamberg
Brose Bamberg
Bamberg
BAM
72
23
22
15
12
MLP Academics Heidelberg
HEI
Heidelberg
MLP Academics Heidelberg
68
18
17
14
19
Beendet
15:00
Hamburg
Towers Hamburg
Towers Hamburg
Hamburg
77
23
17
20
17
medi Bayreuth
BAY
Bayreuth
medi Bayreuth
70
12
23
26
9
Beendet
18:00
Oldenburg
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Oldenburg
OLD
74
24
19
11
20
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
92
25
13
28
26
Beendet
13. Spieltag
14:00
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
6
3
3
0
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
3
0
1
2
Beendet
14:00
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
2
0
2
0
0
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
3
0
1
1
0
n.P.
Beendet
16:30
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
6
3
1
2
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
2
1
1
0
Beendet
16:30
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
1
0
1
0
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
2
0
1
1
Beendet
19:00
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
3
0
2
1
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
1
0
1
0
Beendet
19:00
Krefeld
Krefeld Pinguine
Krefeld Pinguine
Krefeld
KEV
3
0
3
0
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
1
0
0
1
Beendet
6. Spieltag
16:00
Bayreuth Tigers
Bayreuth Tigers
Bayreuth
BAY
2
1
0
1
EV Landshut
EVL
EV Landshut
EV Landshut
5
0
0
5
Beendet
17:00
ESV Kaufbeuren
ESV Kaufbeuren
Kaufbeuren
KAU
7
2
1
4
Lausitzer Füchse
LAU
Lausitz
Lausitzer Füchse
2
1
0
1
Beendet
17:00
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Crimmitschau
CRI
4
0
2
2
EC Kassel Huskies
KAS
Kassel
EC Kassel Huskies
1
1
0
0
Beendet
17:00
Dresdner Eislöwen
Dresdner Eislöwen
Dresden
DRE
3
2
0
1
0
EHC Freiburg
FRB
EHC Freiburg
EHC Freiburg
4
2
1
0
0
n.P.
Beendet
17:00
Selber Wölfe
Selber Wölfe
Selber Wölfe
SEL
2
1
0
1
Löwen Frankfurt
FRA
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
5
2
1
2
Beendet
18:30
Ravensburg Towerstars
Ravensburg Towerstars
Ravensburg
RAV
3
2
1
0
Tölzer Löwen
TÖL
Tölzer Löwen
Tölzer Löwen
4
2
0
2
Beendet
18:30
EC Bad Nauheim
EC Bad Nauheim
Bad Nauheim
NAU
4
1
1
1
1
Heilbronner Falken
HEI
Heilbronn
Heilbronner Falken
3
0
1
2
0
n.V.
Beendet
9. Spieltag
14:00
Madrid
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo
RAV
2
1
Elche CF
ELC
Elche CF
Elche CF
1
1
Beendet
16:15
Vigo
Celta Vigo
Celta Vigo
RC Celta
CEL
0
0
Sevilla FC
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
1
0
Beendet
18:30
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
VIL
1
0
CA Osasuna
OSA
Osasuna
CA Osasuna
2
1
Beendet
21:00
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
3
2
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
1
1
Beendet
10. Spieltag
13:00
Troyes
ESTAC Troyes
ESTAC Troyes
ESTAC
TRO
1
1
OGC Nizza
NIZ
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
0
0
Beendet
15:00
Metz
FC Metz
FC Metz
Metz
MET
0
0
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes
3
3
Beendet
15:00
Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
BOR
1
0
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
1
0
Beendet
15:00
Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
RC
5
2
AS Saint-Étienne
ASS
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
1
1
Beendet
15:00
Brest
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
BRE
1
0
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
1
1
Beendet
17:00
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
1
0
RC Lens
RCL
RC Lens
RC Lens
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
OM
4
1
FC Lorient
FCL
Lorient
FC Lorient
1
1
Beendet
8. Spieltag
12:30
Cagliari
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari
CAG
3
1
Sampdoria
SAM
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
1
0
Beendet
15:00
Genua
FC Genua
FC Genua
FC Genua
GEN
2
1
Sassuolo Calcio
SAS
Sassuolo
Sassuolo Calcio
2
2
Beendet
15:00
Empoli
Empoli FC
Empoli FC
Empoli
EMP
1
1
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
Atalanta
4
2
Beendet
15:00
Udine
Udinese Calcio
Udinese Calcio
Udinese
UDI
1
0
Bologna FC
BOL
Bologna
Bologna FC
1
0
Beendet
18:00
Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC
1
0
FC Turin
TOR
FC Turin
FC Turin
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Turin
Juventus Turin
Juventus Turin
Juventus
JUV
1
1
AS Rom
ASR
AS Rom
AS Rom
0
0
Beendet
9. Spieltag
12:30
Istanbul
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasımpaşa
KAS
1
0
Göztepe
Göz
Göztepe Izmir
Göztepe
2
0
Beendet
15:00
Izmir
Altay Izmir
Altay Izmir
Altay Izmir
Alt
0
0
Fatih Karagümrük SK
FSK
Fatih Karagümrü
Fatih Karagümrük SK
1
1
Beendet
15:00
Istanbul
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
1
1
Konyaspor
KON
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
0
0
Beendet
18:00
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
TRA
3
1
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
1
1
Beendet
11. Spieltag
12:30
Plock
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Wis
1
0
Pogoń Szczecin
Szc
Pogon Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
0
0
Beendet
15:00
Krakow
KS Cracovia
KS Cracovia
KS Cracovia
Cra
2
0
Warta Poznań
War
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
0
0
Beendet
17:30
Warschau
Legia Warschau
Legia Warschau
Legia
WAR
0
0
Lech Poznań
POZ
Poznań
Lech Poznań
1
0
Beendet
11. Spieltag
14:30
Pasching
LASK
LASK
LASK
LAS
0
0
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
1
0
Beendet
14:30
Innsbruck
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG
2
1
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
2
1
Beendet
17:00
Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
1
1
SV Ried
RIE
SV Ried
SV Ried
0
0
Beendet
9. Spieltag
12:15
Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
5
3
FC Utrecht
UTR
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
1
0
Beendet
14:30
Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
0
0
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
Vitesse
1
1
Beendet
14:30
Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sp.
1
1
FC Groningen
GRO
Groningen
FC Groningen
1
1
Beendet
16:45
Enschede
Twente Enschede
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
TWE
1
1
Willem II
TIL
Willem II
Willem II
1
1
Beendet
11. Spieltag
16:00
Zlín
FC FASTAV Zlín
FC FASTAV Zlín
FASTAV Zlín
FAS
2
0
FC Hradec Králové
Hra
Hradec Králové
FC Hradec Králové
3
1
Beendet
16:00
Teplice
FK Teplice
FK Teplice
Teplice
Tep
0
0
Viktoria Pilsen
VPI
V. Pilsen
Viktoria Pilsen
1
1
Beendet
16:00
Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
Olo
2
1
MFK Karviná
MFK Karviná
MFK Karviná
0
0
Beendet
19:00
Prag
FK Pardubice
FK Pardubice
FK Pardubice
2
0
Sparta Prag
PRA
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
4
3
Beendet
11. Spieltag
13:30
Sint-Truiden
Sint-Truidense VV
Sint-Truidense VV
STVV
STV
2
0
RSC Anderlecht
RSC
Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
2
0
Beendet
16:00
Antwerp
K Beerschot VA
K Beerschot VA
K Beerschot VA
0
0
KV Mechelen
KVM
Mechelen
KV Mechelen
1
1
Beendet
18:30
Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
Charleroi SC
CHA
2
0
KRC Genk
KRC
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Gent
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA
2
1
KAS Eupen
KAS
KAS Eupen
KAS Eupen
0
0
Beendet
11. Spieltag
13:00
Ekaterinburg
FK Ural
FK Ural
FK Ural
URA
0
0
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA
ZSKA
ZSKA Moskau
1
0
Beendet
15:30
Khimki
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
FK
2
1
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
0
0
Beendet
15:30
Samara
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
2
1
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
0
Beendet
18:00
Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
KRA
1
0
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
1
1
Beendet
12. Spieltag
13:00
Farum
FC Nordsjælland
FC Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
FCN
2
2
FC Midtjylland
FCM
Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
2
0
Beendet
14:00
Odense
Odense BK
Odense BK
Odense
OBK
1
1
Randers FC
RFC
Randers FC
Randers FC
2
0
Beendet
16:00
Brøndby
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
BIF
3
1
Vejle BK
Vej
Vejle BK
Vejle BK
2
1
Beendet
18:00
Haderslev
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
SJE
1
1
FC Kopenhagen
FCK
Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
1
0
Beendet
10. Spieltag
14:15
Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
LS
3
2
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GCZ
Grasshoppers
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
0
Beendet
16:30
Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
SIO
0
0
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
Beendet
16:30
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
SG
2
1
Servette FC
SFC
Servette
Servette FC
1
0
Beendet
6. Spieltag
15:00
Agrinio
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
Pan
1
1
OFI Heraklion
OFI
OFI
OFI Heraklion
2
1
Beendet
15:00
Thessaloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
SAL
4
4
Volos NFC
VFC
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
4
1
Beendet
19:30
Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK
3
1
Atromitos
Atr
Atromitos
Atromitos
0
0
Beendet
19:30
Ioannina
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
Gia
1
0
Olympiakos Piraeus
OLP
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piraeus
2
1
Beendet
6. Spieltag
15:30
London
Jacksonville Jaguars
Jacksonville Jaguars
Jaguars
JAC
23
3
7
7
6
Miami Dolphins
MIA
Dolphins
Miami Dolphins
20
7
6
0
7
Beendet
19:00
Washington, D.C.
Washington Commanders
Washington Football Team
Washington
WAS
13
3
10
0
0
Kansas City Chiefs
KCC
Chiefs
Kansas City Chiefs
31
7
3
7
14
Beendet
19:00
East Rutherford, NJ
New York Giants
New York Giants
Giants
NYG
11
3
0
0
8
Los Angeles Rams
LAR
Rams
Los Angeles Rams
38
0
28
3
7
Beendet
19:00
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Colts
Indianapolis Colts
Colts
IND
31
7
3
14
7
Houston Texans
HOU
Texans
Houston Texans
3
0
3
0
0
Beendet
19:00
Detroit, MI
Detroit Lions
Detroit Lions
Lions
DET
11
0
0
0
11
Cincinnati Bengals
CIN
Bengals
Cincinnati Bengals
34
7
3
10
14
Beendet
19:00
Chicago, IL
Chicago Bears
Chicago Bears
Bears
CHI
14
7
0
0
7
Green Bay Packers
GBP
Packers
Green Bay Packers
24
0
10
7
7
Beendet
19:00
Baltimore, MD
Baltimore Ravens
Baltimore Ravens
Ravens
BAL
34
7
10
10
7
Los Angeles Chargers
LAC
Chargers
Los Angeles Chargers
6
0
6
0
0
Beendet
19:00
Charlotte, NC
Carolina Panthers
Carolina Panthers
Panthers
CAR
28
7
3
7
11
0
Minnesota Vikings
MIN
Vikings
Minnesota Vikings
34
6
6
13
3
6
n.V.
Beendet
22:05
Cleveland, OH
Cleveland Browns
Cleveland Browns
Browns
CLE
14
0
14
0
0
Arizona Cardinals
ARI
Cardinals
Arizona Cardinals
37
7
16
7
7
Beendet
22:25
Denver, CO
Denver Broncos
Denver Broncos
Broncos
DEN
24
7
0
3
14
Las Vegas Raiders
LSV
Raiders
Las Vegas Raiders
34
10
7
14
3
Beendet
22:25
Foxborough, MA
New England Patriots
New England Patriots
Patriots
NEP
29
14
0
0
15
0
Dallas Cowboys
DAL
Cowboys
Dallas Cowboys
35
7
3
7
12
6
n.V.
Beendet
1. Spielwoche
00:00
Florida Panthers
Florida Panthers
Panthers
FLO
5
1
2
2
New York Islanders
NYI
Islanders
New York Islanders
1
0
0
1
Beendet
01:00
Boston Bruins
Boston Bruins
Bruins
BOS
3
1
0
2
Dallas Stars
DAL
Stars
Dallas Stars
1
0
1
0
Beendet
01:00
Columbus Blue Jackets
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
COL
2
0
0
1
1
Seattle Kraken
SEA
Seattle
Seattle Kraken
1
0
1
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
01:00
Detroit Red Wings
Detroit Red Wings
Red Wings
DET
3
1
1
1
Vancouver Canucks
VAN
Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
1
0
1
0
Beendet
01:00
Montréal Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
Canadiens
MON
1
0
0
1
New York Rangers
NYR
Rangers
New York Rangers
3
0
1
2
Beendet
01:00
Pittsburgh Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
PIT
5
4
1
0
Chicago Blackhawks
CHI
Blackhawks
Chicago Blackhawks
2
0
1
1
Beendet
01:00
Toronto Maple Leafs
Toronto Maple Leafs
Maple Leafs
TOR
3
2
0
1
Ottawa Senators
OTT
Senators
Ottawa Senators
1
0
1
0
Beendet
01:00
Washington Capitals
Washington Capitals
Capitals
WAS
1
0
1
0
0
Tampa Bay Lightning
TAM
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
2
0
0
1
1
n.V.
Beendet
02:00
Nashville Predators
Nashville Predators
Predators
NAS
2
0
1
1
Carolina Hurricanes
CAR
Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
3
1
0
2
Beendet
03:00
Colorado Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
COL
3
0
1
2
St. Louis Blues
STL
Blues
St. Louis Blues
5
1
2
2
Beendet
04:00
Edmonton Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
EDM
5
2
1
2
Calgary Flames
CAL
Flames
Calgary Flames
2
0
1
1
Beendet
04:00
San Jose Sharks
San Jose Sharks
Sharks
SJS
4
0
2
2
Winnipeg Jets
WIN
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
3
1
1
1
Beendet
04:30
Los Angeles Kings
Los Angeles Kings
Kings
LAK
2
0
1
1
Minnesota Wild
MIN
Wild
Minnesota Wild
3
0
3
0
Beendet
23:00
Ottawa Senators
Ottawa Senators
Senators
OTT
3
1
2
0
Dallas Stars
DAL
Stars
Dallas Stars
2
1
0
1
Beendet
Finale
22:00
Spanien
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
Bad
2
7
2
7
Belarus
Aza
V. Azarenka
Victoria Azarenka
1
6
6
6
Beendet
Halbfinale
00:15
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
Fri
0
6
3
Georgien
Bas
N.Basilashvili
Nikoloz Basilashvili
2
7
6
Beendet
League Championship Series, 1. Spiel
02:08
Atlanta Braves
Atlanta Braves
Braves
ATL
3
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
Los Angeles Dodgers
LAD
Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers
2
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet