St. Pauli

Die letzten Spiele
TerminBegegnungErgebnis
16.02.19, 13:00 hFC St. Pauli : Erzgebirge Aue1:2 (1:1)Statistik
08.02.19, 18:30 h1. FC Köln : FC St. Pauli4:1 (1:1)Statistik
04.02.19, 20:30 hFC St. Pauli : 1. FC Union Berlin3:2 (1:0)Statistik
Die nächsten Spiele
TerminBegegnungErgebnis
23.02.19, 13:00 hFC St. Pauli : FC Ingolstadt 04-
02.03.19, 13:00 hSC Paderborn 07 : FC St. Pauli-
10.03.19, 13:30 hFC St. Pauli : Hamburger SV-

Scorer

NamePunkte
Veerman11
Allagui9
Knoll8
Buchtmann7
Möller Daehli6
Torwart
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
33Svend Brodersen21100000000
30Robin Himmelmann302100000000
1Korbinian Müller28000000000
Abwehr
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
2Jakub Bednarczyk20000000000
15Daniel Buballa281702000000
38Florian Carstens201030101200
8Jeremy Dudziak231802224300
Justin Hoogma20210000000
16Marc Hornschuh27000000000
27Jan-Philipp Kalla32501000000
35Brian Koglin22000000000
19Luca-Milan Zander231012011100
4Philipp Ziereis251600000500
Mittelfeld
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
11Sami Allagui321528459300
6Christopher Avevor271900000200
10Christopher Buchtmann261618527400
23Johannes Flum311619011600
5Marvin Knoll282101358200
12Ryo Miyaichi261458303200
14Mats Möller Daehli232229246200
34Jakob Münzner18000000000
20Richard Neudecker221472224000
39Yi-Young Park24100000000
28Waldemar Sobota311051011100
31Ersin Zehir2110100011100
Sturm
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
36Luis Coordes20000000000
18Dimitrios Diamantakos251376404200
7Kevin Lankford20000000000
Aurel Loubongo-M'Boungou17000000000
9Alexander Meier36412303000
29Jan-Marc Schneider24440000000
25Henk Veerman2716916511300
Außerdem eingesetzt
PositionNameaktueller VereinAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
AbwehrClemens SchoppenhauerVfR Aalen26000000000
MittelfeldBernd NehrigEintracht Braunschweig32642123200
MittelfeldCenk SahinFC Ingolstadt 0424732000200
SturmAziz BouhaddouzAl-Batin FC31000000000

Stand: Montag, 18.02.2019, 14:50 Uhr

Darstellung: