FC St. Pauli

Die letzten Spiele
TerminBegegnungErgebnis
19.05.19, 15:30 hSpVgg Greuther Fürth : FC St. Pauli2:1 (0:0)Statistik
12.05.19, 15:30 hFC St. Pauli : VfL Bochum0:0 (0:0)Statistik
03.05.19, 18:30 hDynamo Dresden : FC St. Pauli2:1 (1:0)Statistik
Das nächste Spiel
TerminBegegnungErgebnis
09.08.19, 12:00 hVfB Lübeck : FC St. Pauli-

Scorer

NamePunkte
Knoll11
Veerman11
Allagui9
Buchtmann9
Diamantakos7
Torwart
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
33Svend Brodersen22200000000
30Robin Himmelmann303200000000
1Korbinian Müller28000000000
Abwehr
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
2Jakub Bednarczyk20000000000
15Daniel Buballa292713011200
38Florian Carstens201862112400
8Jeremy Dudziak232406224400
Justin Hoogma211410000000
16Marc Hornschuh28000000000
27Jan-Philipp Kalla321003000100
35Brian Koglin22200000010
19Luca-Milan Zander231212011100
4Philipp Ziereis261600000500
Mittelfeld
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
11Sami Allagui3322313459300
6Christopher Avevor272500000200
Finn Ole Becker19520011210
10Christopher Buchtmann2724110549700
23Johannes Flum3121310112800
5Marvin Knoll2830124711300
12Ryo Miyaichi2625812505500
14Mats Möller Daehli2432212246200
34Jakob Münzner19000000000
20Richard Neudecker221683224000
39Yi-Young Park24711000200
28Waldemar Sobota321572011300
31Ersin Zehir2117141022110
Sturm
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
Christian Conteh19000000000
36Luis Coordes20221000000
18Dimitrios Diamantakos261888707200
7Kevin Lankford20521000000
Aurel Loubongo-M'Boungou17000000000
9Alexander Meier361654617000
29Jan-Marc Schneider25990000100
25Henk Veerman2816916511300
Außerdem eingesetzt
PositionNameaktueller VereinAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
AbwehrClemens SchoppenhauerVfR Aalen27000000000
MittelfeldBernd NehrigEintracht Braunschweig32642123200
MittelfeldCenk SahinFC Ingolstadt 0424842000300
SturmAziz BouhaddouzAl-Batin FC32000000000

Stand: Sonntag, 19.05.2019, 17:32 Uhr

Darstellung: