St. Pauli

Die letzten Spiele
TerminBegegnungErgebnis
10.12.18, 20:30 hVfL Bochum : FC St. Pauli1:3 (1:2)Statistik
01.12.18, 13:00 hFC St. Pauli : Dynamo Dresden1:1 (0:0)Statistik
25.11.18, 13:30 hSSV Jahn Regensburg : FC St. Pauli1:1 (0:1)Statistik
Die nächsten Spiele
TerminBegegnungErgebnis
15.12.18, 13:00 hFC St. Pauli : SpVgg Greuther Fürth-
22.12.18, 13:00 hFC St. Pauli : 1. FC Magdeburg-
29.01.19, 20:30 hSV Darmstadt 98 : FC St. Pauli-

Scorer

NamePunkte
Veerman10
Allagui5
Buchtmann5
Knoll5
Dudziak4
Torwart
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
33Svend Brodersen21000000000
30Robin Himmelmann291600000000
1Korbinian Müller27000000000
Abwehr
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
15Daniel Buballa281402000000
8Jeremy Dudziak231502224300
16Marc Hornschuh27000000000
27Jan-Philipp Kalla32100000000
35Brian Koglin21000000000
2Clemens Schoppenhauer26000000000
19Luca-Milan Zander23510011100
4Philipp Ziereis251500000500
Mittelfeld
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
11Sami Allagui321025325200
6Christopher Avevor261300000100
10Christopher Buchtmann261206415400
23Johannes Flum301409011500
5Marvin Knoll281501235100
12Ryo Miyaichi25835101200
14Mats Möller Daehli231617224200
34Jakob Münzner18000000000
7Bernd Nehrig32541000100
20Richard Neudecker221362224000
39Yi-Young Park24100000000
22Cenk Sahin24732000200
28Waldemar Sobota31621011100
31Ersin Zehir20990011100
Sturm
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
36Luis Coordes19000000000
18Dimitrios Diamantakos251055202000
29Jan-Marc Schneider24110000000
25Henk Veerman2714906410200
Außerdem eingesetzt
PositionNameaktueller VereinAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
SturmAziz BouhaddouzAl-Batin FC31000000000

Stand: Montag, 10.12.2018, 22:28 Uhr

Darstellung: