FC St. Pauli

Die letzten Spiele
TerminBegegnungErgebnis
14.04.19, 13:30 hFC St. Pauli : Arminia Bielefeld1:1 (0:1)Statistik
06.04.19, 13:00 hHolstein Kiel : FC St. Pauli2:1 (0:1)Statistik
29.03.19, 18:30 hFC St. Pauli : MSV Duisburg0:0 (0:0)Statistik
Die nächsten Spiele
TerminBegegnungErgebnis
21.04.19, 13:30 h1. FC Heidenheim : FC St. Pauli-
27.04.19, 13:00 hFC St. Pauli : SSV Jahn Regensburg-
03.05.19, 18:30 hDynamo Dresden : FC St. Pauli-

Scorer

NamePunkte
Veerman11
Knoll10
Allagui9
Buchtmann7
Meier7
Torwart
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
33Svend Brodersen22200000000
30Robin Himmelmann302700000000
1Korbinian Müller28000000000
Abwehr
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
2Jakub Bednarczyk20000000000
15Daniel Buballa282303011200
38Florian Carstens201551101400
8Jeremy Dudziak232104224400
Justin Hoogma20910000000
16Marc Hornschuh28000000000
27Jan-Philipp Kalla32701000100
35Brian Koglin22000000000
19Luca-Milan Zander231212011100
4Philipp Ziereis261600000500
Mittelfeld
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
11Sami Allagui3218310459300
6Christopher Avevor272500000200
10Christopher Buchtmann262219527700
23Johannes Flum311939011700
5Marvin Knoll2828123710300
12Ryo Miyaichi2621811404300
14Mats Möller Daehli2428212246200
34Jakob Münzner19000000000
20Richard Neudecker221573224000
39Yi-Young Park24310000100
28Waldemar Sobota311572011300
31Ersin Zehir2114111011110
Sturm
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
36Luis Coordes20000000000
18Dimitrios Diamantakos261486404200
7Kevin Lankford20211000000
Aurel Loubongo-M'Boungou17000000000
9Alexander Meier361114617000
29Jan-Marc Schneider25880000100
25Henk Veerman2816916511300
Außerdem eingesetzt
PositionNameaktueller VereinAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
AbwehrClemens SchoppenhauerVfR Aalen27000000000
MittelfeldBernd NehrigEintracht Braunschweig32642123200
MittelfeldCenk SahinFC Ingolstadt 0424842000300
SturmAziz BouhaddouzAl-Batin FC32000000000

Stand: Montag, 15.04.2019, 22:27 Uhr

Darstellung: