Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Tennis | Live und Ergebnisse

Tennis

1. Runde
11:00
Belarus
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
Iva
2
6
7
Spanien
Ram
A. Ramos
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
0
3
6
Beendet
11:00
Serbien
Dušan Lajović
D.Lajović
Laj
2
6
6
USA
McD
M. McDonald
Mackenzie McDonald
0
3
4
Beendet
11:00
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
Fuc
2
6
6
7
Italien
Fog
F. Fognini
Fabio Fognini
1
1
7
6
Beendet
12:25
Russland
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
Kar
1
2
7
6
USA
S. Korda
Sebastian Korda
2
6
6
7
Beendet
14:05
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
2
6
6
Argentinien
Del
F. Delbonis
Federico Delbonis
0
2
1
Beendet
15:35
Kasachstan
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
Bub
2
2
7
7
Großbritannien
Eva
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
1
6
5
5
Beendet
17:35
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
Man
2
6
6
Georgien
Bas
N.Basilashvili
Nikoloz Basilashvili
0
2
4
Beendet
18:10
Frankreich
Hugo Gaston
H. Gaston
2
4
6
6
Frankreich
A. Rinderknech
Arthur Rinderknech
1
6
4
3
Beendet
19:30
Großbritannien
Andy Murray
A. Murray
Mur
1
4
7
6
Deutschland
D. Koepfer
Dominik Koepfer
2
6
5
7
Beendet
20:50
Serbien
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
Dje
1
6
6
4
Italien
L. Musetti
Lorenzo Musetti
2
4
7
6
Beendet
22:55
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
Pai
0
3
4
Spanien
Car
P. Carreno Bu.
Pablo Carreno Busta
2
6
6
Beendet
Gruppe A
10:30
Frankreich
Fiona Ferro
F. Ferro
Fer
1
6
4
4
Kanada
Aba
F. Abanda
Francoise Abanda
2
4
6
6
Beendet
13:25
Frankreich
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
Cor
2
6
7
Kanada
Mar
Marino
Rebecca Marino
0
4
6
Beendet
15:20
Frankreich
Burel, C. / Cornet, A.
Burel/Cornet
0
3
6
Kanada
Dabrow./Marino
Dabrowski, G. / Marino, R.
2
6
7
Beendet
Gruppe B
10:30
Belarus
Iryna Shymanovich
I. Shymanovich
0
2
2
Belgien
G. Minnen
Greet Minnen
2
6
6
Beendet
12:00
Belarus
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
Sas
1
2
6
2
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
2
6
4
6
Beendet
15:05
Lapko, V. / Sasnovich, A.
Lapko/Sasno.
2
6
6
Belgien
Flipke./Mertens
Flipkens, K. / Mertens, E.
0
4
3
Beendet
Gruppe C
17:00
Spanien
Carla Suarez Navarro
C. Suarez
Sua
1
2
6
3
Slowakei
V. Kuzmova
Viktoria Kuzmova
2
6
3
6
Beendet
19:05
Spanien
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
Sor
2
6
3
6
Slowakei
Sch
A. Schmiedlova
Anna Schmiedlova
1
3
6
2
Beendet
22:20
Spanien
Sorribes Tormo, S. / Suarez Navarro, C.
Sorrib./Suarez
2
4
6
7
Slowakei
Kuzmova/Mihalik
Kuzmova, V. / Mihalikova, T.
1
6
2
6
Beendet
Gruppe D
17:25
Tschechien
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
Von
2
6
6
Deutschland
Pet
A. Petkovic
Andrea Petkovic
0
1
3
Beendet
19:15
Tschechien
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
Kre
1
7
0
4
Deutschland
Ker
A. Kerber
Angelique Kerber
2
6
6
6
Beendet
22:05
Tschechien
Hradecka, L. / Siniakova, K.
Hradecka/Sinia.
2
6
6
10
Deutschland
Frieds./Niemei.
Friedsam, A.-L. / Niemeier, J.
1
4
7
8
Beendet