Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Tennis | Live und Ergebnisse

Tennis

1. Runde
13:40
Russland
Kamilla Rakhimova
K.Rakhimova
1
6
3
4
USA
A. Li
Ann Li
2
4
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
11:30
Ukraine
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
Yas
2
6
3
7
Ukraine
Koz
K. Kozlova
Kateryna Kozlova
1
1
6
5
Beendet
16:00
Dänemark
Clara Tauson
C. Tauson
2
6
6
Italien
Gatto Monticone
Giulia Gatto Monticone
0
4
1
Beendet
18:00
USA
Alison Riske
A. Riske
Ris
1
3
6
3
Russland
Kal
A. Kalinskaya
Anna Kalinskaya
2
6
0
6
Beendet
20:00
Spanien
Aliona Zadoinov
A. Zadoinov
0
3
3
Russland
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
12:25
Serbien
Aleksandra Krunić
A. Krunić
Kru
0
3
5
Estland
Kon
A. Kontaveit
Anett Kontaveit
2
6
7
Beendet
14:30
Rumänien
Simona Halep
S. Halep
Hal
2
6
6
Rumänien
Rus
E. Ruse
Elena Ruse
0
1
2
Beendet
Achtelfinale
11:00
Ukraine
Anhelina Kalinina
A. Kalinina
2
6
6
Deutschland
Fri
A.-L. Friedsam
Anna-Lena Friedsam
0
2
2
Beendet
17:00
Ukraine
Lesya Tsurenko
L. Tsurenko
Tsu
2
6
7
Russland
A. Gasanova
Anastasia Gasanova
0
2
5
Beendet
19:05
Rumänien
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
J. Cristian
2
7
7
Australien
Tom
A.Tomljanović
Ajla Tomljanović
0
6
5
Beendet
1. Runde
14:05
Kroatien
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
Cil
2
6
6
Spanien
Ram
A. Ramos
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
0
2
3
Beendet
15:50
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
Man
0
3
3
Russland
Kha
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
2
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
12:00
Spanien
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
And
1
6
3
0
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
2
2
6
6
Beendet
17:30
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
2
6
6
Belarus
Iva
I. Ivashka
Ilya Ivashka
0
4
4
Beendet
19:20
Kasachstan
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
Bub
0
4
3
Deutschland
Str
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
13:00
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
Son
0
Chile
Gar
C. Garin
Christian Garin
0
annul.
13:10
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
Son
2
6
6
Deutschland
D. Koepfer
Dominik Koepfer
0
4
3
Beendet
14:00
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
Ope
0
4
2
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
2
6
6
Beendet
14:50
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
Fog
0
2
5
Argentinien
Sch
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
2
6
7
Beendet
15:25
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
Mon
2
7
6
Italien
L. Musetti
Lorenzo Musetti
0
6
4
Beendet
Achtelfinale
17:30
Großbritannien
Andy Murray
A. Murray
Mur
0
3
4
Spanien
C. Alcaraz
Carlos Alcaraz
2
6
6
Beendet
19:55
Georgien
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N.Basilashvili
Bas
1
7
2
3
Italien
M. Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
2
6
6
6
Beendet