Großevents
Olympische Spiele (Mixed)
Tag
Live
Olympia - Halfpipe (Frauen)
Finale
Hebei
1E. Gu95.25 2C. Sharpe90.75 3R. Karker87.75 02:30
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2012067/wdr_spezial2/index.m3u8
Olympia - Massenstart (12,5 km) (Frauen)
Entscheidung
Zhangjiakou
1J. Braisaz-Bouchet40:18.00m 2T. Eckhoff+15.30s 3M. Olsbu Røiseland+34.90s 08:00
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2013621/wdr_spezial6/index.m3u8
Olympia - Zweierbob (Frauen)
1. Lauf
Yanqing
1L. Nolte1:01.040m 2M.Jamanka+0.060s 3E. Meyers Tayl.+0.220s 13:00
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2012020/wdr_spezial1/index.m3u8
2. Lauf
Yanqing
1L. Nolte2:02.050m 2M.Jamanka+0.500s 3E. Meyers Tayl.+0.740s 14:30
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2012020/wdr_spezial1/index.m3u8
Curling
Halbfinale
Peking
Japan
Japan
JPN
SUI
Schweiz
Schweiz
13:05
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2012068/wdr_spezial3/index.m3u8
Peking
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
GBR
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
i.E.
13:05
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2012068/wdr_spezial3/index.m3u8
Olympia - 1000 m (Männer)
Entscheidung
Peking
1T. Krol1:07.920m 2L. Dubreuil+0.400s 3H. Lorentzen+0.560s 09:30
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2012068/wdr_spezial3/index.m3u8
Olympia - Massenstart (15 km) (Männer)
Entscheidung
Zhangjiakou
1J. Bø38:14.40m 2M. Ponsiluoma+40.30s 3V. Christiansen+1:12.50m 10:00
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2013621/wdr_spezial6/index.m3u8
Olympia - Ski Cross (Männer)
Qualifikation
Hebei
1A. Fiva1:11.94m 2I. Omelin+0.34s 3R. Sugai+0.35s 04:45
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2012020/wdr_spezial1/index.m3u8
1. Viertelfinale
Hebei
1A. FivaQ 2S. DeromedisQ 3B. Midolout 07:35
Beendet
2. Viertelfinale
Hebei
1S. RidzikQ 2B. LemanQ 3R. Howdenout 07:35
Beendet
3. Viertelfinale
Hebei
1E. MobärgQ 2F. PlaceQ 3J. Schmidtout 07:35
Beendet
4. Viertelfinale
Hebei
1R. RegezQ 2J. RohrweckQ 3K. Druryout 07:35
Beendet
1. Halbfinale
Hebei
1A. FivaQ 2S. RidzikQ 3S. Deromedisout 07:54
Beendet
2. Halbfinale
Hebei
1E. MobärgQ 2R. RegezQ 3J. Rohrweckout 07:54
Beendet
B-Finale
Hebei
1S. Deromedis 2B. Leman+0.00s 3J. Rohrweck+0.00s 08:10
Beendet
Finale
Hebei
1R. Regez 2A. Fiva+0.00s 3S. Ridzik+0.00s 08:20
Beendet
Curling
3. Platz
Peking
Kanada
Kanada
CAN
USA
USA
USA
07:05
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2012067/wdr_spezial2/index.m3u8
Halbfinale
Peking
Finnland
Finnland
FIN
SVK
Slowakei
Slowakei
05:10
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2012068/wdr_spezial3/index.m3u8
Peking
Russland
Russland
RUS
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
n.P.
14:10
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2013621/wdr_spezial6/index.m3u8
23. Spieltag
Mainz
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz
M05
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
20:30
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
23. Spieltag
Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
SGD
HDH
Heidenheim
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
18:30
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
Gelsenkirchen
FC Schalke 04
Schalke
S04
SCP
Paderborn
SC Paderborn 07
18:30
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel4.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel4/mp3/high?file=.mp3
12. Spieltag
Ulm
Ratiopharm Ulm
Ulm
ULM
WUR
Würzburg
Würzburg Baskets
19:00
Beendet
39. Spieltag
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
19:30
Beendet
41. Spieltag
Köln
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
MUC
München
EHC München
19:30
Beendet
44. Spieltag
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
n.V.
19:30
Beendet
45. Spieltag
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
19:30
Beendet
25. Spieltag
Elche
Elche CF
Elche CF
ELC
RAV
Rayo
Rayo Vallecano
21:00
Beendet
25. Spieltag
Villeneuve d'Ascq
Lille OSC
Lille
OSC
MET
Metz
FC Metz
21:00
Beendet
26. Spieltag
Turin
Juventus Turin
Juventus
JUV
TOR
FC Turin
FC Turin
20:45
Beendet
26. Spieltag
Rize
Çaykur Rizespor
Rizespor
RIZ
BAS
Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
18:00
Beendet
Konya
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
KON
KAS
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa SK
18:00
Beendet
22. Spieltag
Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
LUB
Wis
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
18:00
Beendet
Mielec
FKS Stal Mielec
FKS Stal Mielec
Sta
Szc
Pogon Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
20:30
Beendet
18. Spieltag
Haderslev
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
SJE
AGF
Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF
19:00
Beendet
23. Spieltag
Porto
Boavista
Boavista
BOA
SLB
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
21:15
Beendet
18. Spielwoche
Charlotte Hornets
Hornets
CHA
MIA
Heat
Miami Heat
n.V.
01:00
Beendet
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
BKN
WAS
Wizards
Washington Wizards
01:30
Beendet
New Orleans Pelicans
Pelicans
NOP
DAL
Mavericks
Dallas Mavericks
02:00
Beendet
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
MIL
PHI
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
02:30
Beendet
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
LAC
HOU
Rockets
Houston Rockets
04:30
Beendet
19. Spielwoche
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
PHI
WAS
Capitals
Washington Capitals
01:00
Beendet
New York Rangers
Rangers
NYR
DET
Red Wings
Detroit Red Wings
n.P.
01:00
Beendet
Toronto Maple Leafs
Maple Leafs
TOR
PIT
Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
01:00
Beendet
Montréal Canadiens
Canadiens
MON
STL
Blues
St. Louis Blues
n.V.
01:00
Beendet
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
BUF
OTT
Senators
Ottawa Senators
01:00
Beendet
New York Islanders
Islanders
NYI
BOS
Bruins
Boston Bruins
01:30
Beendet
Winnipeg Jets
Jets
WIN
SEA
Kraken
Seattle Kraken
02:00
Beendet
Chicago Blackhawks
Blackhawks
CHI
COL
Blue Jackets
Columbus Blue Jackets
02:30
Beendet
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
EDM
ANA
Ducks
Anaheim Ducks
03:00
Beendet
San Jose Sharks
Sharks
SJS
VAN
Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
n.V.
04:30
Beendet
Halbfinale
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
S. Halep
Simona Halep
14:00
Beendet
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
M. Vondroušová
Markéta Vondroušová
w.o.
16:00
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
T. Monteiro
Thiago Monteiro
18:30
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi
A. Karatsev
Aslan Karatsev
15:00
Beendet
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
16:35
Beendet
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
R. Safiullin
Roman Safiullin
19:00
Beendet
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
I. Ivashka
Ilya Ivashka
20:55
Beendet
Halbfinale
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
N. Basilashvili
Nikoloz Basilashvili
16:00
Beendet
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
R. Bautista Ag.
Roberto Bautista Agut
17:30
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
B. Nakashima
Brandon Nakashima
00:00
Beendet
Mitchell Krueger
M. Krueger
G. Dimitrov
Grigor Dimitrov
03:30
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
S. Kozlov
Stefan Kozlov
19:00
Beendet
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
S. Korda
Sebastian Korda
20:40
Beendet