Großevents
Olympische Spiele (Mixed)
Tag
Live
Olympia (Frauen)
Kür
Peking
1A. Shcherbakova255.95 2A. Trusova251.73 3K. Sakamoto233.13 11:08
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2012067/wdr_spezial2/index.m3u8
Olympia - 1000 m (Frauen)
Entscheidung
Peking
1M. Takagi1:13.190m 2J. Leerdam+0.640s 3B. Bowe+1.420s 09:30
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2012020/wdr_spezial1/index.m3u8
Olympia - Halfpipe (Frauen)
Qualifikation
Hebei
1E. Gu95.50 2R. Karker89.50 3K. Sildaru87.50 02:30
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2012068/wdr_spezial3/index.m3u8
Olympia - Ski Cross (Frauen)
Qualifikation
Hebei
1S. Näslund1:15.21m 2F. Smith+1.85s 3D. Maier+2.42s 04:30
Beendet
1. Achtelfinale
Hebei
1S. NäslundQ 2J. Grillet AubertQ 3E. Ponkratovaout 07:00
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2012069/wdr_spezial4/index.m3u8
2. Achtelfinale
Hebei
1C. HoffosQ 2T. GantenbeinQ 3H. Ranout 07:00
Beendet
3. Achtelfinale
Hebei
1M. ThompsonQ 2J. GalliQ 3C. Foedermayrout 07:00
Beendet
4. Achtelfinale
Hebei
1H. SchmidtQ 2J. HolzmannQ 3S. Lackout 07:00
Beendet
5. Achtelfinale
Hebei
1D. MaierQ 2K. OfnerQ 3E. Maltsevaout 07:00
Beendet
6. Achtelfinale
Hebei
1S. Kennedy-SimQ 2A. ChirtcovaQ 3L. Fantelliout 07:00
Beendet
7. Achtelfinale
Hebei
1B. PhelanQ 2A. EdeboQ 3N. Kučerováout 07:00
Beendet
8. Achtelfinale
Hebei
1F. SmithQ 2A. LimbacherQ 3N. Sherinaout 07:00
Beendet
1. Viertelfinale
Hebei
1S. NäslundQ 2C. HoffosQ 3T. Gantenbeinout 07:35
Beendet
2. Viertelfinale
Hebei
1M. ThompsonQ 2H. SchmidtQ 3J. Galliout 07:35
Beendet
3. Viertelfinale
Hebei
1S. Kennedy-SimQ 2D. MaierQ 3K. Ofnerout 07:35
Beendet
4. Viertelfinale
Hebei
1F. SmithQ 2B. PhelanQ 3A. Limbacherout 07:35
Beendet
1. Halbfinale
Hebei
1S. NäslundFinale 2M. ThompsonFinale 3H. SchmidtB-Finale 07:54
Beendet
2. Halbfinale
Hebei
1D. MaierFinale 2F. SmithFinale 3B. PhelanB-Finale 07:54
Beendet
B-Finale
Hebei
1B. Phelan5. Platz 2C. Hoffos6. Platz 3H. Schmidt7. Platz 08:10
Beendet
Finale
Hebei
1S. Näslund1. Platz 2M. Thompson2. Platz 3D. Maier3. Platz 08:15
Beendet
Olympia - Super-Kombination (Frauen)
Entscheidung
Yanqing
1M. Gisin2:25.67m 2W. Holdener+1.05s 3F. Brignone+1.85s 03:30
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2012020/wdr_spezial1/index.m3u8
Curling
12. Round Robin
Peking
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
CAN
Kanada
Kanada
07:05
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2012070/wdr_spezial5/index.m3u8
Peking
Südkorea
Südkorea
KOR
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
07:05
Beendet
Peking
Japan
Japan
JPN
SUI
Schweiz
Schweiz
07:05
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2013621/wdr_spezial6/index.m3u8
Peking
Russian Olympic Comitee
ROC
RUS
GBR
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
07:05
Beendet
Olympia - Halfpipe (Männer)
Qualifikation
Hebei
1A. Blunck92.00 2N. Porteous90.50 3B. Irving89.75 05:30
Beendet
Olympia - Teamwettbewerb (Männer)
Entscheidung
Zhangjiakou
1Norwegen50:45.10m 2Deutschland+54.90s 3Japan+55.20s 09:00
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2012068/wdr_spezial3/index.m3u8
Curling
12. Round Robin
Peking
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
USA
USA
USA
02:05
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2013621/wdr_spezial6/index.m3u8
Peking
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
SUI
Schweiz
Schweiz
02:05
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2012070/wdr_spezial5/index.m3u8
Peking
Kanada
Kanada
CAN
GBR
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
02:05
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2012069/wdr_spezial4/index.m3u8
Peking
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
ITA
Italien
Italien
02:05
Beendet
Halbfinale
Peking
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
GBR
USA
USA
USA
13:05
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2012070/wdr_spezial5/index.m3u8
Peking
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
CAN
Kanada
Kanada
13:05
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2012069/wdr_spezial4/index.m3u8
Finale
Peking
Kanada
Kanada
CAN
USA
USA
USA
05:10
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2012067/wdr_spezial2/index.m3u8
Playoffs Hinspiel
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
SSC
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
18:45
Beendet
St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
ZEN
BSE
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
18:45
Beendet
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
RAN
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
18:45
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
Tiraspol
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
STI
BRA
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
18:45
Beendet
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
SEV
ZAG
Din. Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
21:00
Beendet
Bergamo
Atalanta
Atalanta
ATL
OLP
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piraeus
21:00
Beendet
Leipzig
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
RBL
RSS
S. Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
21:00
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel5.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel5/mp3/high?file=.mp3
Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
LAZ
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
21:00
Beendet
Playoffs Hinspiel
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
MAC
M. Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
18:45
Beendet
Istanbul
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
SLA
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
18:45
Beendet
Herning
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
FCM
SAL
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
18:45
Beendet
Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
RAP
ARN
Vitesse
Vitesse
18:45
Beendet
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
OM
QAR
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
21:00
Beendet
Leicester
Leicester City
Leicester
LEI
RFC
Randers FC
Randers FC
21:00
Beendet
Glasgow
Celtic Glasgow
C. Glasgow
CGL
FK
Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
21:00
Beendet
Prag
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
PRA
BEL
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
21:00
Beendet
21. Spieltag
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SCM
FAG
Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
19:05
Beendet
Minden
TSV GWD Minden
Minden
MIN
MTM
Melsungen
MT Melsungen
19:05
Beendet
Gruppe A
Elverum Håndball
Elverum
ELV
THW
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
18:45
Beendet
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
ZAG
SCP
Pick Szeged
SC Pick Szeged
20:45
Beendet
Gruppe B
Dinamo București
Din. București
DIN
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
18:45
Beendet
Gruppe B
JL Bourg
JL Bourg
HGC
Gran Canaria
CB Gran Canaria
20:00
Beendet
47. Spieltag
EC Kassel Huskies
Kassel
KAS
HEI
Heilbronn
Heilbronner Falken
n.V.
19:30
Beendet
Lausitzer Füchse
Lausitz
LAU
EVL
EV Landshut
EV Landshut
19:30
Beendet
Dresdner Eislöwen
Dresden
DRE
NAU
Bad Nauheim
EC Bad Nauheim
19:30
Beendet
EHC Freiburg
EHC Freiburg
FRB
BAY
Bayreuth
Bayreuth Tigers
19:30
Beendet
Ravensburg Towerstars
Ravensburg
RAV
SEL
Selber Wölfe
Selber Wölfe
20:00
Beendet
Februar
Middlesbrough
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
ESP
Spanien
Spanien
15:30
Beendet
Gruppe A
Hebar Pazardzhik
Hebar Pazardzhik
ROE
Roeselare
Knack Randstad Roeselare
17:00
Beendet
Gruppe D
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
Berlin RV
BRV
ZEN
Zenit
VK Zenit
17:30
Beendet
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
NIS
Novi Sad
Vojvodina Novi Sad
20:00
Beendet
18. Spielwoche
Orlando Magic
Magic
ORL
ATL
Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
01:00
Beendet
New York Knicks
Knicks
NYK
BKN
Nets
Brooklyn Nets
01:30
Beendet
Boston Celtics
Celtics
BOS
DET
Pistons
Detroit Pistons
01:30
Beendet
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
WAS
Wizards
Washington Wizards
01:30
Beendet
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
MEM
POR
Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
02:00
Beendet
Chicago Bulls
Bulls
CHI
SAC
Kings
Sacramento Kings
02:00
Beendet
Oklahoma City Thunder
Thunder
OKC
SAS
Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
02:00
Beendet
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
MIN
TOR
Raptors
Toronto Raptors
02:00
Beendet
Phoenix Suns
Suns
PHX
HOU
Rockets
Houston Rockets
03:00
Beendet
Golden State Warriors
Warriors
GSW
DEN
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
04:00
Beendet
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
LAL
UTA
Jazz
Utah Jazz
04:00
Beendet
19. Spielwoche
Winnipeg Jets
Jets
WIN
MIN
Wild
Minnesota Wild
01:00
Beendet
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
CAR
FLO
Panthers
Florida Panthers
n.V.
01:30
Beendet
Calgary Flames
Flames
CAL
ANA
Ducks
Anaheim Ducks
03:30
Beendet
Vegas Golden Knights
Knights
VGK
COL
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
04:00
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
J. Ostapenko
Jelena Ostapenko
11:00
Beendet
Jil Teichmann
J. Teichmann
V. Kudermetova
Veronika Kudermetova
13:55
Beendet
Simona Halep
S. Halep
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
16:40
Beendet
Markéta Vondroušová
M. Vondroušová
D. Yastremska
Dayana Yastremska
18:15
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Pedro Martinez Portero
P. Martinez Por
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
03:15
Beendet
Francisco Cerúndolo
F. Cerúndolo
C. Ruud
Casper Ruud
annul.
20:30
Francisco Cerúndolo
F. Cerúndolo
R. Carballes
Roberto Carballes Baena
20:30
Beendet
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
M. Kecmanović
Miomir Kecmanović
20:30
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi
P.-H. Herbert
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
14:00
Beendet
Tomas Machac
T. Machac
R. Safiullin
Roman Safiullin
14:30
Beendet
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
J.-W. Tsonga
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
15:50
Beendet
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
H. Gaston
Hugo Gaston
19:00
Beendet
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
R. Albot
Radu Albot
20:45
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
A. Rinderknech
Arthur Rinderknech
12:30
Beendet
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
M. Fucsovics
Marton Fucsovics
14:05
Beendet
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
R. Bautista Ag.
Roberto Bautista Agut
16:40
Beendet
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
M. Čilić
Marin Čilić
18:15
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
S. Korda
Sebastian Korda
01:55
Beendet
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
O. Otte
Oscar Otte
03:55
Beendet
John Millman
J. Millman
M. Giron
Marcos Giron
19:00
Beendet
Jack Sock
J. Sock
R. Opelka
Reilly Opelka
20:45
Beendet