Kalender | European Championships 2022: Kalender - 2022 | Live und Ergebnisse
European Championships
- Para-Kanu
- 1L. Sugar47.443s2N. Barbosa47.784s3H. Gordon48.264s09:06
- 1J. Valle40.939s2M. Surwilo41.466s3J. Young42.006s09:11
- 1E. Wiggs47.845s2C. Henshaw49.887s3K. Varga50.826s09:16
- 1F. Mancarella41.729s2M. Syniuk42.224s3D. Phillipson42.698s09:21
- 1E. Müller52.776s2E. De Paolis54.371s3M. Mazhula54.659s09:26
- 1P. Kiss46.400s2E. Farias47.404s3R. Boulle48.066s09:31
- Kanu Flachwasser C-1 500m
- 1B. Kiss1:52.033m2H. Silva+0.754s3A. Jancukovicius+1.558s10:45
- Bryl, M. / Losiak, B.Bryl/Losiak0151122121Perusic/Schwei.Perusic, O. / Schweiner, D.11:00
- Kanu Flachwasser K-1 1000m
- 1N. Pupp4:00.276m2J. Iskrzycka+0.266s3I. Contreras+1.143s11:06
- Kanu Flachwasser K-2 1000m
- 1Hiller/Grossm.3:13.812m2Cubelos/Pena+0.693s3Burgo/Schera+1.250s11:15
- Kanu Flachwasser C-1 500m
- 1M. Fuksa1:47.183m2S. Tarnovschi+0.977s3C. Chirila+1.181s11:30
- Radsport Straßenrennen
- 1L. Wiebes2:59:20h2E. Balsamo+0s3R. Barbieri+0s11:30
- Kanu Flachwasser C-2 200m
- 1Bragato/Nagy44.066s2Corbera/Jacome44.118s3Jahn/Koch44.879s11:44
- 1Kitewski/Sliwi.36.919s2Segu./Benavides37.592s3Kobro./Zustau.37.595s11:58
- Kanu Flachwasser K-2 200m
- 1Kis./Luc.37.352s2Putt./Kolod.37.568s3Paszek/Hake38.690s12:12
- Åhman, D. / Hellvig, J.Åhman/Hellvig22121151162313Mol/SørumMol, A. / Sørum, C.12:30
- Kanu Flachwasser K-2 500m
- 1Roza/Oriyés1:32.362m2Pilarz/Leszczy.+0.506s3Vekic/Stefanov.+0.551s12:52
- Kanu Flachwasser K-1 500m
- 1V. Paoletti1:56.012m2M. Dostanic+1.289s3E. Lewis+2.620s12:59
- 1A. Pulawska1:53.881m2E. Rendessy+1.100s3E. Jørgensen+1.325s3A. Osteman+1.325s13:21
- Kanu Flachwasser C-2 500m
- 1More./Sieir.1:44.822m2Glazunow/Barnia1:45.499m3Brendel/Hecker1:45.510m13:29
- Kanu Flachwasser K-2 500m
- 1Nadas/Kopasz1:31.141m2Frank/Florstedt+0.293s3Maldon./Olijnik+1.069s13:43
- Turnen Boden
- 1A. Dolgopyat14.9662K. Meszaros14.6003J. Jarman14.43313:45
- Kanu Flachwasser C-1 200m
- 1A. Jacome48.642s2L. Luzan+0.629s3V. Tot+0.847s13:57
- Kanu Flachwasser K-1 200m
- 1K. Santos36.975s2R. Akmens+0.053s3P. Menning+0.080s14:11
- Turnen Seitpferd
- 1H. Merdinyan14.7332L. De Munck14.7003N. Dunkel14.63314:23
- Kanu Flachwasser K-4 500m
- 1Polen1:35.251m2Dänemark+2.458s3Ungarn+2.501s14:26
- Sofia PolcanovaS.Polcanova2111130920N.MittelhamNina Mittelham14:30
- Turnen Ringe
- 1E. Petrounias15.1332A. Asil15.0333C. Tulloch14.86615:12
- Kanu Flachwasser K-1 5000m
- 1F. Pimenta20:14.447m2W. Bouzan20:17.659m3R. Rosolski20:44.717m15:30
- Turnen Sprung
- 1J. Jarman14.9832A. Davtyan14.9833I. Radivilov14.89915:55
- Bryl, M. / Losiak, B.Bryl/Losiak0161722121Mol/SørumMol, A. / Sørum, C.16:00
- Dang QiuD.Qiu4101411111111212892D.JorgićDarko Jorgić16:00
- Kanu Flachwasser K-1 5000m
- 1E. Kőhalmi22:54.862m2S. Cicali22:55.712m3E. Barrios22:55.775m16:05
- Turnen Barren
- 1J. Fraser15.3332I. Kovtun15.3333G. Regini-Moran14.86616:46
- Kanu Flachwasser C-1 5000m
- 1M. Corbera25:46.953m2A. Loske26:42.746m3L. Babak26:48.788m16:55
- Perusic, O. / Schweiner, D.Perusic/Schwei.0161522121Åhman/HellvigÅhman, D. / Hellvig, J.17:30
- Turnen Reck
- 1M. Georgiou14.4002R. Tvorogal14.0003J. Plata14.00017:31
- Hochsprung
- 1Y. Mahuchikh1.95m2M. Vukovic1.95m3A. Topić1.93m19:05
- Laufen 100m Hürden
- 1N. Visser12.74s2D. Kambundji12.78s3M. Graversgaard12.87s19:10
- 1P. Skrzyszowska12.66s2L. Kozák12.69s3S. Lavin12.79s19:18
- 1C. Sember12.62s2C. Samba-Mayela12.82s3R. Hurske12.95s19:26
- Laufen 800m
- 1M. García1:44.85m2J. Wightman1:44.91m3M. English1:45.19m19:41
- Speerwurf
- 1J. Weber87.66m2J. Vadlejch87.28m3L. Etelätalo86.44m19:50
- Laufen 10.000m
- 1Y. Crippa27:46.13m2Z. Kbrom27:46.94m3Y. Schrub27:47.13m20:00
- Laufen 100m Hürden
- 1P. Skrzyszowska12.53s2L. Kozák12.69s3D. Kambundji12.74s20:45
- Laufen 4×100m Staffel
- 1Großbritannien37.67s2Frankreich37.94s3Polen38.15s21:12
- 1Deutschland42.34s2Polen42.61s3Italien42.84s21:26