Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

1. Runde
12:30
Russland
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
1
3
7
3
Deutschland
Mar
T. Maria
Tatjana Maria
2
6
5
6
Beendet
13:00
Japan
Misaki Doi
M. Doi
Doi
0
3
3
Belgien
G. Minnen
Greet Minnen
2
6
6
Beendet
18:45
Frankreich
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
Cor
2
6
6
Russland
Kal
A. Kalinskaya
Anna Kalinskaya
0
2
4
Beendet
18:55
USA
Claire Liu
C. Liu
0
2
2
Deutschland
J. Niemeier
Jule Niemeier
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
12:00
Großbritannien
Heather Watson
H. Watson
Wat
0
6
4
Kanada
Mar
Marino
Rebecca Marino
2
7
6
Beendet
12:00
Kolumbien
Maria Osorio Serrano
M. Osorio
0
5
6
Ukraine
Tsu
L. Tsurenko
Lesya Tsurenko
2
7
7
Beendet
14:25
Belgien
Maryna Zanevska
M. Zanevska
Zan
0
2
3
Belgien
Fli
K. Flipkens
Kirsten Flipkens
2
6
6
Beendet
15:10
Kroatien
Petra Martić
P. Martić
Mar
1
6
5
3
Großbritannien
J. Burrage
Jodie Anna Burrage
2
3
7
6
Beendet
15:50
Ukraine
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
Yas
0
0
2
Kroatien
Vek
D. Vekic
Donna Vekić
2
6
6
Beendet
17:05
Serbien
Aleksandra Krunić
A. Krunić
Kru
1
0
6
3
Australien
Tom
A.Tomljanovic
Ajla Tomljanovic
2
6
4
6
Beendet
17:35
Ukraine
Anhelina Kalinina
A. Kalinina
1
6
2
Rumänien
Cir
S. Cirstea
Sorana Cirstea
0
0
1
Aufgabe
Beendet
18:05
USA
Madison Brengle
M.Brengle
Bre
1
6
1
4
Großbritannien
Dar
H. Dart
Harriet Dart
2
3
6
6
Beendet
2. Runde
13:35
Polen
Magda Linette
M. Linette
Lin
2
6
6
7
USA
Ris
A. Riske
Alison Riske
1
7
3
6
Beendet
17:05
Spanien
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
Mug
2
6
7
Polen
Fre
M. Frech
Magdalena Frech
0
1
6
Beendet
18:45
Kasachstan
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
Put
2
7
6
Spanien
Sor
S. Sorribes
Sara Sorribes Tormo
0
5
1
Beendet
1. Runde
12:00
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
Min
2
6
6
Chile
Gar
C. Garin
Christian Garin
0
3
3
Beendet
12:00
USA
Maxime Cressy
M.Cressy
2
6
6
USA
Ope
R. Opelka
Reilly Opelka
0
3
1
Beendet
13:15
USA
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
0
3
6
Australien
Mil
J. Millman
John Millman
2
6
7
Beendet
13:55
Großbritannien
Jay Clarke
J. Clarke
0
1
3
USA
B.Nakashima
Brandon Nakashima
2
6
6
Beendet
15:50
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
Tia
1
7
6
0
Kasachstan
Bub
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
2
5
7
6
Beendet
19:05
USA
Jenson Brooksby
J. Brooksby
0
2
2
Großbritannien
J.Draper
Jack Draper
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
13:00
Belarus
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
Iva
2
6
6
Finnland
E. Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
0
4
1
Beendet
14:45
Chile
Alejandro Tabilo
A. Tabilo
0
3
2
Frankreich
B. Bonzi
Benjamin Bonzi
1
6
4
Aufgabe
Beendet
17:00
Niederlande
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
2
7
7
Spanien
Lop
F. Lopez
Feliciano Lopez
0
6
6
Beendet
17:40
Argentinien
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
Del
0
3
6
Schweiz
A. Bellier
Antoine Bellier
2
6
7
Beendet
19:05
Japan
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
Dan
0
4
6
Spanien
Bau
R.Bautista Agut
Roberto Bautista Agut
2
6
7
Beendet
25. Kalenderwoche
01:08
Houston Astros
Houston Astros
Astros
HOU
4
1
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
Chicago White Sox
CWS
White Sox
Chicago White Sox
3
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
Beendet
19:10
New York Mets
New York Mets
Mets
NYM
6
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
2
0
Miami Marlins
MIA
Marlins
Miami Marlins
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet