Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

Großevents
Qual. 2. Runde
21:30
Reykjavík
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
Int
0
0
Víkingur Reykjavík
Vík
Víkingur
Víkingur Reykjavík
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe A
17:30
Trnava
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
ROM
0
0
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Slowakei
1
0
Beendet
17:30
Dunajska Streda
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
4
2
Italien
ITA
Italien
Italien
1
1
Beendet
Juni
17:00
Erfurt
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
7
2
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
Schweiz
0
0
Beendet
19:00
København
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
2
1
Brasilien
BRA
Brasilien
Brasilien
1
0
Beendet
19:45
Stara Pazova
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
SRB
0
0
Japan
JPN
Japan
Japan
5
1
Beendet
21:00
Leeds
England
England
England
ENG
5
1
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
Niederlande
1
1
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
05:00
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
1
25
29
23
16
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
Niederlande
3
22
31
25
25
Beendet
09:00
Argentinien
Argentinien
Argentinien
ARG
3
25
22
25
25
China
CHN
China
China
1
22
25
22
22
Beendet
12:30
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
SRB
3
20
19
25
26
15
Kanada
CAN
Kanada
Kanada
2
25
25
20
24
11
Beendet
13:00
Japan
Japan
Japan
JPN
3
25
21
24
25
15
Italien
ITA
Italien
Italien
2
20
25
26
19
13
Beendet
15:30
Iran
Iran
Iran
IRN
0
28
23
19
Brasilien
BRA
Brasilien
Brasilien
3
30
25
25
Beendet
19:00
Australien
Australien
Australien
AUS
3
21
25
25
20
17
Bulgarien
BUL
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
2
25
13
22
25
15
Beendet
Halbfinale
14:30
Frankreich
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
Cor
1
6
6
5
Frankreich
Gar
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
2
7
3
7
Beendet
14:30
Kanada
Bianca Andreescu
B. Andreescu
0
Rumänien
Hal
S. Halep
Simona Halep
0
w.o.
Beendet
Halbfinale
12:00
Brasilien
Beatriz Haddad Maia
B. Haddad
Had
0
6
4
Tschechien
Kvi
P. Kvitova
Petra Kvitova
2
7
6
Beendet
14:15
Lettland
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
Ost
2
6
6
Italien
Gio
C. Giorgi
Camila Giorgi
0
2
2
Beendet
Halbfinale
15:40
USA
Maxime Cressy
M.Cressy
2
7
6
6
Großbritannien
J.Draper
Jack Draper
1
6
7
3
Beendet
18:40
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
Fri
2
6
6
6
Australien
Min
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
1
1
7
3
Beendet
Halbfinale
15:00
Frankreich
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi
0
4
4
Griechenland
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
2
6
6
Beendet
17:00
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
Bau
2
7
6
Schweiz
A. Bellier
Antoine Bellier
0
6
2
Beendet
25. Kalenderwoche
01:05
New York Yankees
New York Yankees
Yankees
NYY
7
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Houston Astros
HOU
Astros
Houston Astros
6
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
02:10
Chicago White Sox
Chicago White Sox
White Sox
CWS
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Baltimore Orioles
BAL
Orioles
Baltimore Orioles
4
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
0
1
Beendet
03:40
San Diego Padres
San Diego Padres
Padres
SDP
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
Philadelphia Phillies
PHI
Phillies
Philadelphia Phillies
6
0
0
0
0
1
5
0
0
0
Beendet