Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

Gruppe 3
20:45
München
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
1
0
England
ENG
England
England
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-live.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/live/mp3/128/stream.mp3
20:45
Cesena
Italien
Italien
Italien
ITA
2
2
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
Ungarn
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe 3
18:00
Helsinki
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
FIN
2
2
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
Montenegro
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Zenica
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
BIH
1
0
Rumänien
ROU
Rumänien
Rumänien
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe 1
20:45
Tórshavn
Färöer
Färöer
Färöer
FRO
0
0
Luxemburg
LUX
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
1
0
Beendet
20:45
Vilnius
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
LTU
0
0
Türkei
TUR
Türkei
Türkei
6
2
Beendet
Gruppe 1
15:00
Helsinki
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
FIN
3
0
Aserbaidschan
AZE
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe 2
18:00
Łódź
Polen
Polen
Polen
POL
1
1
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
2
1
Beendet
18:00
Petach Tikva
Israel
Israel
Israel
ISR
2
2
San Marino
SMR
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
Beendet
18:00
Rīga
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
LAT
0
0
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
Ungarn
2
1
Beendet
Gruppe 3
17:00
Alytus
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
LTU
1
0
Nordirland
NIR
Nordirland
Nordirland
1
1
Beendet
20:00
Melilla
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
7
1
Malta
MLT
Malta
Malta
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe 4
20:45
Vaduz
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein
LIE
0
0
Portugal
POR
Portugal
Portugal
9
4
Beendet
Gruppe 5
20:00
Almere
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
NED
6
0
Gibraltar
GIB
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe 7
20:45
Chesterfield
England
England
England
ENG
3
1
Albanien
ALB
Albanien
Albanien
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe 8
17:15
Klaksvík
Färöer
Färöer
Färöer
FRO
1
0
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
Serbien
1
0
Beendet
1. Spielwoche
22:30
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
BUL
1
25
19
22
20
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
Serbien
3
19
25
25
25
Beendet
23:00
China
China
China
CHN
1
15
25
22
15
Iran
IRN
Iran
Iran
3
25
19
25
25
Beendet
Conference Finals, 4. Spiel
02:00
Edmonton Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
EDM
5
0
3
2
0
Colorado Avalanche
COL
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
6
1
0
4
1
n.V.
Beendet
1. Runde
12:00
Kanada
Rebecca Marino
Marino
Mar
2
6
6
Großbritannien
E. Silva
Eden Silva
0
4
4
Beendet
12:00
Großbritannien
Sonay Kartal
S.Kartal
0
4
3
Italien
Gio
C. Giorgi
Camila Giorgi
2
6
6
Beendet
12:00
Griechenland
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
2
6
6
Kolumbien
M. Osorio
Maria Osorio Serrano
0
2
3
Beendet
13:30
Schweiz
Victorija Golubic
V. Golubic
Gol
0
4
Großbritannien
E. Raducanu
Emma Raducanu
0
3
Aufgabe
Beendet
13:35
Polen
Katarzyna Kawa
K. Kawa
0
6
2
Polen
Lin
M. Linette
Magda Linette
2
7
6
Beendet
13:35
China
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
Zha
2
7
6
Spanien
C. Bucsa
Cristina Bucsa
0
6
3
Beendet
15:15
China
Qiang Wang
Q. Wang
Wan
1
7
4
3
Brasilien
Had
B. Haddad
Beatriz Haddad Maia
2
5
6
6
Beendet
15:25
Polen
Magdalena Frech
M. Frech
Fre
1
4
6
1
Japan
Y.Miyazaki
Yuriko Miyazaki
2
6
1
6
Beendet
17:40
Australien
Ajla Tomljanović
A.Tomljanović
Tom
2
6
6
China
X. Wang
Xinyu Wang
0
4
4
Beendet
17:50
Großbritannien
Katie Boulter
K. Boulter
2
4
6
6
Deutschland
Mar
T. Maria
Tatjana Maria
1
6
1
4
Beendet
1. Runde
10:00
Russland
Anna Blinkova
A. Blinkova
Bli
2
2
6
6
Belgien
G. Minnen
Greet Minnen
1
6
1
4
Beendet
10:30
Niederlande
Arianne Hartono
A.Hartono
2
6
3
6
T.Preston
Taylah Preston
1
4
6
4
Beendet
11:00
Australien
Daria Saville
D. Saville
Sav
0
6
3
USA
Ca. McNally
Caty McNally
2
7
6
Beendet
12:25
USA
Ann Li
A. Li
2
6
6
Russland
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
0
3
4
Beendet
13:05
USA
Madison Brengle
M.Brengle
Bre
0
4
3
Schweiz
Ben
B.Bencic
Belinda Bencic
2
6
6
Beendet
13:55
Frankreich
Harmony Tan
H. Tan
1
6
2
4
Slowenien
T. Zidansek
Tamara Zidansek
2
1
6
6
Beendet
14:05
Russland
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
2
2
7
6
Ukraine
Yas
D. Yastremska
Dayana Yastremska
1
6
6
2
Beendet
14:25
Belarus
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
Sab
2
6
6
Ukraine
Koz
K. Kozlova
Kateryna Kozlova
0
4
1
Beendet
15:50
Ukraine
Anhelina Kalinina
A. Kalinina
2
6
4
6
Australien
O. Gadecki
Olivia Gadecki
1
3
6
4
Beendet
16:00
Kasachstan
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
2
6
7
USA
J. Loeb
Jamie Loeb
0
4
5
Beendet
16:00
Australien
Storm Sanders
S. Sanders
San
1
7
1
2
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
2
6
6
6
Beendet
17:45
Russland
Vitalia Diatchenko
V. Diatchenko
Dia
0
2
4
USA
Rog
S. Rogers
Shelby Rogers
2
6
6
Beendet
18:15
Russland
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
Kud
2
6
6
Frankreich
L.Jeanjean
Leolia Jeanjean
0
2
3
Beendet
18:35
Belgien
Kirsten Flipkens
K. Flipkens
Fli
2
6
5
6
Russland
A.Tikhonova
Anastasia Tikhonova
1
2
7
3
Beendet
19:10
Belgien
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
van
2
6
7
Deutschland
Kor
T. Korpatsch
Tamara Korpatsch
0
4
5
Beendet
1. Runde
11:00
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
Fuc
2
6
6
6
Österreich
J. Rodionov
Jurij Rodionov
1
7
3
4
Beendet
11:00
USA
Maxime Cressy
M.Cressy
1
7
6
6
Schweiz
D. Stricker
Dominic Stricker
2
6
7
7
Beendet
13:45
Frankreich
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
1
6
6
4
Frankreich
A. Rinderknech
Arthur Rinderknech
2
4
7
6
Beendet
13:55
Großbritannien
Andy Murray
A. Murray
Mur
2
6
6
Australien
Con
C. O'Connell
Christopher O'Connell
0
4
3
Beendet
15:50
Tschechien
Jiri Lehecka
J. Lehecka
0
6
3
Australien
Kyr
N. Kyrgios
Nick Kyrgios
2
7
6
Beendet
16:15
USA
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
Kud
0
6
5
Kasachstan
Bub
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
2
7
7
Beendet
1. Runde
10:30
Niederlande
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
2
7
7
Slowenien
Bed
A. Bedene
Aljaz Bedene
0
5
5
Beendet
12:00
USA
Jenson Brooksby
J. Brooksby
2
7
6
Niederlande
J.De Jong
Jesper De Jong
0
6
3
Beendet
12:20
Finnland
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
2
4
6
6
Niederlande
B. Van De Zands
Botic Van De Zandschulp
1
6
2
1
Beendet
14:25
USA
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
2
6
7
7
USA
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
1
7
6
6
Beendet
14:40
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
Kha
2
6
6
Chile
A. Tabilo
Alejandro Tabilo
0
3
3
Beendet
14:55
Deutschland
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
0
1
4
Polen
Maj
K. Majchrzak
Kamil Majchrzak
2
6
6
Beendet
15:45
Belarus
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
Iva
2
6
6
6
USA
McD
M. McDonald
Mackenzie McDonald
1
3
7
1
Beendet
16:15
USA
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey
Que
2
6
6
Niederlande
Haa
R. Haase
Robin Haase
0
3
2
Beendet
17:30
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
Man
2
7
7
Italien
Sep
A. Seppi
Andreas Seppi
0
6
6
Beendet
17:45
Australien
Matthew Ebden
M. Ebden
Ebd
0
6
6
Niederlande
T. v. Rijthoven
Tim van Rijthoven
2
7
7
Beendet
23. Kalenderwoche
00:40
Cincinnati Reds
Cincinnati Reds
Reds
CIN
7
1
1
0
0
2
0
3
3
Arizona Diamondbacks
ARI
D'backs
Arizona Diamondbacks
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
02:10
Houston Astros
Houston Astros
Astros
HOU
4
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Seattle Mariners
SEA
Mariners
Seattle Mariners
7
1
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
2
Beendet
03:38
Los Angeles Angels
Los Angeles Angels
Angels
LAA
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Boston Red Sox
BOS
Red Sox
Boston Red Sox
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
03:40
San Diego Padres
San Diego Padres
Padres
SDP
5
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
3
0
New York Mets
NYM
Mets
New York Mets
11
3
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
4
Beendet
04:15
Kansas City Royals
Kansas City Royals
Royals
KCR
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Toronto Blue Jays
TOR
Blue Jays
Toronto Blue Jays
8
0
0
0
2
1
3
1
1
0
Beendet
21:10
Cleveland Guardians
Cleveland Guardians
Guardians
CLE
6
0
1
4
0
0
0
1
0
0
Texas Rangers
TEX
Rangers
Texas Rangers
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
Beendet