Ergebnisse | Ergebnis Tour de France 11. Etappe: Ergebnisse zur 11. Etappe | Live und Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse
Tour de France, Radsport Straßenrennen - 11. Etappe, 09.09.2020
- 1Ewan4:00:01h
- 2Bennett+0s
- 3van Aert+0s
letzte Aktualisierung: 09.09.2020 17:53
Pos | Name | Mannschaft | Einzelwertung | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto–Dstny | 4:00:01h | ||
2 | Sam Bennett | Soudal - Quick Step | +0s | ||
3 | Wout van Aert | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +0s | ||
4 | Bryan Coquard | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +0s | ||
5 | Clément Venturini | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +0s | ||
6 | Mads Pedersen | Lidl - Trek | +0s | ||
7 | Luka Mezgec | Team Jayco AlUla | +0s | ||
8 | Hugo Hofstetter | Israel - Premier Tech | +0s | ||
9 | Oliver Naesen | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +0s | ||
10 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Qhubeka Assos | +0s | ||
11 | Matteo Trentin | CCC Team | +0s | ||
12 | Alexander Kristoff | UAE Team Emirates | +0s | ||
13 | Anthony Turgis | TotalEnergies | +0s | ||
14 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Qhubeka Assos | +0s | ||
15 | Niccolo Bonifazio | TotalEnergies | +0s | ||
16 | Clément Russo | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +0s | ||
17 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis | +0s | ||
18 | Cees Bol | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +0s | ||
19 | Daryl Impey | Team Jayco AlUla | +0s | ||
20 | Kévin Ledanois | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +0s | ||
21 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | +0s | ||
22 | Daniel Oss | BORA-hansgrohe | +0s | ||
23 | Richard Carapaz | Ineos Grenadiers | +0s | ||
24 | Adam Yates | Team Jayco AlUla | +0s | ||
25 | Jens Keukeleire | EF Education-EasyPost | +0s | ||
26 | Tom van Asbroeck | Israel - Premier Tech | +0s | ||
27 | Casper Pedersen | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +0s | ||
28 | Jonas Koch | CCC Team | +0s | ||
29 | Nairo Quintana Rojas | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +0s | ||
30 | Jack Bauer | Team Jayco AlUla | +0s | ||
31 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +0s | ||
32 | Primož Roglič | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +0s | ||
33 | Egan Bernal | Ineos Grenadiers | +0s | ||
34 | Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | +0s | ||
35 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | +0s | ||
36 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +0s | ||
37 | Quentin Pacher | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +0s | ||
38 | Jasper Stuyven | Lidl - Trek | +0s | ||
39 | Mikel Landa | Bahrain Victorious | +0s | ||
40 | Søren Kragh Andersen | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +0s | ||
41 | Damiano Caruso | Bahrain Victorious | +0s | ||
42 | Rigoberto Urán | EF Education-EasyPost | +0s | ||
43 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +0s | ||
44 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | +0s | ||
45 | Mikaël Chérel | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +0s | ||
46 | Alexis Vuillermoz | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +0s | ||
47 | Geoffrey Soupe | TotalEnergies | +0s | ||
48 | Romain Bardet | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +0s | ||
49 | Hugo Houle | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +0s | ||
50 | Niklas Eg | Lidl - Trek | +0s | ||
51 | Esteban Chaves | Team Jayco AlUla | +0s | ||
52 | Michael Valgren | Team Qhubeka Assos | +0s | ||
53 | Greg Van Avermaet | CCC Team | +0s | ||
54 | Gorka Izaguirre | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +0s | ||
55 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +0s | ||
56 | Bauke Mollema | Lidl - Trek | +0s | ||
57 | Connor Swift | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +0s | ||
58 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | +0s | ||
59 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | +0s | ||
60 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis | +0s | ||
61 | André Greipel | Israel - Premier Tech | +0s | ||
62 | Michael Mørkøv | Soudal - Quick Step | +0s | ||
63 | Richie Porte | Lidl - Trek | +0s | ||
64 | Pello Bilbao | Bahrain Victorious | +0s | ||
65 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Cofidis | +0s | ||
66 | Vegard Stake Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | +0s | ||
67 | Cyril Barthe | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +0s | ||
68 | Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +0s | ||
69 | Warren Barguil | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +0s | ||
70 | Nils Politt | Israel - Premier Tech | +0s | ||
71 | Pierre Rolland | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +0s | ||
72 | Valentin Madouas | Groupama - FDJ | +0s | ||
73 | Tiesj Benoot | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +0s | ||
74 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA-hansgrohe | +0s | ||
75 | Thibaut Pinot | Groupama - FDJ | +0s | ||
76 | Nikias Arndt | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +0s | ||
77 | Rudy Molard | Groupama - FDJ | +0s | ||
78 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | +0s | ||
79 | Dries Devenyns | Soudal - Quick Step | +0s | ||
80 | Nelson Oliveira | Movistar Team | +0s | ||
81 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis | +0s | ||
82 | Felix Großschartner | BORA-hansgrohe | +0s | ||
83 | Sergio Higuita | EF Education-EasyPost | +0s | ||
84 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | +0s | ||
85 | Peter Sagan | BORA-hansgrohe | +0s | ||
86 | Jens Debusschere | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +16s | ||
87 | Kevin Reza | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +32s | ||
88 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Team Jayco AlUla | +32s | ||
89 | Edward Theuns | Lidl - Trek | +51s | ||
90 | Max Walscheid | Team Qhubeka Assos | +51s | ||
91 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto–Dstny | +58s | ||
92 | Bob Jungels | Soudal - Quick Step | +1:15m | ||
93 | Cyril Gautier | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +1:20m | ||
94 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Groupama - FDJ | +1:20m | ||
95 | Guy Niv | Israel - Premier Tech | +1:20m | ||
96 | Sepp Kuss | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +1:20m | ||
97 | Michael Schär | CCC Team | +1:20m | ||
98 | Neilson Powless | EF Education-EasyPost | +1:20m | ||
99 | Stefan Küng | Groupama - FDJ | +1:20m | ||
100 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA-hansgrohe | +1:20m | ||
101 | Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +1:20m | ||
102 | Dylan van Baarle | Ineos Grenadiers | +1:23m | ||
103 | Lennard Kämna | BORA-hansgrohe | +1:23m | ||
104 | Rémi Cavagna | Soudal - Quick Step | +1:23m | ||
105 | Daniel Felipe Martínez | EF Education-EasyPost | +1:23m | ||
106 | Roman Kreuziger | Team Qhubeka Assos | +1:23m | ||
107 | Mikel Nieve | Team Jayco AlUla | +1:23m | ||
108 | Krists Neilands | Israel - Premier Tech | +1:26m | ||
109 | Toms Skujiņš | Lidl - Trek | +1:26m | ||
110 | Alberto Bettiol | EF Education-EasyPost | +1:26m | ||
111 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | +1:26m | ||
112 | Simon Geschke | CCC Team | +2:09m | ||
113 | Omar Fraile | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +2:15m | ||
114 | Sonny Colbrelli | Bahrain Victorious | +2:26m | ||
115 | Matej Mohorič | Bahrain Victorious | +2:26m | ||
116 | Marc Hirschi | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +2:53m | ||
117 | Luke Rowe | Ineos Grenadiers | +2:58m | ||
118 | Simone Consonni | Cofidis | +3:04m | ||
119 | Kasper Asgreen | Soudal - Quick Step | +3:15m | ||
120 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto–Dstny | +4:23m | ||
121 | Ben Hermans | Israel - Premier Tech | +4:23m | ||
122 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis | +4:25m | ||
123 | David Gaudu | Groupama - FDJ | +4:25m | ||
124 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Ineos Grenadiers | +4:25m | ||
125 | Andrey Amador | Ineos Grenadiers | +4:25m | ||
126 | Pavel Sivakov | Ineos Grenadiers | +4:25m | ||
127 | Pierre-Roger Latour | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +4:25m | ||
128 | Michał Kwiatkowski | Ineos Grenadiers | +4:25m | ||
129 | Kenny Elissonde | Lidl - Trek | +4:25m | ||
130 | Fabien Grellier | TotalEnergies | +4:25m | ||
131 | Nans Peters | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +4:25m | ||
132 | Maxime Chevalier | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +4:25m | ||
133 | Daniel Martin | Israel - Premier Tech | +4:25m | ||
134 | Frederik Frison | Lotto–Dstny | +4:25m | ||
135 | Jan Hirt | CCC Team | +4:25m | ||
136 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA-hansgrohe | +4:25m | ||
137 | Ilnur Zakarin | CCC Team | +4:25m | ||
138 | Nicolas Roche | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +4:25m | ||
139 | Tejay van Garderen | EF Education-EasyPost | +4:25m | ||
140 | Tim Declercq | Soudal - Quick Step | +4:25m | ||
141 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +4:25m | ||
142 | Wout Poels | Bahrain Victorious | +4:25m | ||
143 | Robert Gesink | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +4:25m | ||
144 | Jesus Herrada | Cofidis | +4:25m | ||
145 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | +4:25m | ||
146 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Groupama - FDJ | +4:25m | ||
147 | Julian Alaphilippe | Soudal - Quick Step | +4:25m | ||
148 | Roger Kluge | Lotto–Dstny | +4:25m | ||
149 | George Bennett | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +4:25m | ||
150 | Hugh Carthy | EF Education-EasyPost | +4:25m | ||
151 | Marco Haller | Bahrain Victorious | +4:25m | ||
152 | David De la Cruz | UAE Team Emirates | +4:25m | ||
153 | Romain Sicard | TotalEnergies | +4:25m | ||
154 | Jerome Cousin | TotalEnergies | +4:25m | ||
155 | Alessandro De Marchi | CCC Team | +4:25m | ||
156 | Michael Gogl | Team Qhubeka Assos | +6:16m | ||
157 | Mathieu Burgaudeau | TotalEnergies | +6:46m | ||
158 | Tony Martin | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +7:46m | ||
159 | Harold Tejada | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +7:46m | ||
160 | Benoit Cosnefroy | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +7:46m | ||
161 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +8:02m |