Ergebnisse | Ergebnis Tour de France 6. Etappe: Ergebnisse zur 6. Etappe | Live und Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse
Tour de France, Radsport Straßenrennen - 6. Etappe, 03.09.2020
- 1Lutsenko4:32:34h
- 2Herrada+55s
- 3Van Avermaet+2:15m
letzte Aktualisierung: 03.09.2020 16:57
Pos | Name | Mannschaft | Einzelwertung | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 4:32:34h | ||
2 | Jesus Herrada | Cofidis | +55s | ||
3 | Greg Van Avermaet | CCC Team | +2:15m | ||
4 | Neilson Powless | EF Education-EasyPost | +2:17m | ||
5 | Julian Alaphilippe | Soudal - Quick Step | +2:52m | ||
6 | Bauke Mollema | Lidl - Trek | +2:53m | ||
7 | Michał Kwiatkowski | Ineos Grenadiers | +2:53m | ||
8 | Egan Bernal | Ineos Grenadiers | +2:53m | ||
9 | Richard Carapaz | Ineos Grenadiers | +2:53m | ||
10 | Adam Yates | Team Jayco AlUla | +2:53m | ||
11 | Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | +2:53m | ||
12 | Esteban Chaves | Team Jayco AlUla | +2:53m | ||
13 | Nairo Quintana Rojas | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +2:53m | ||
14 | Thibaut Pinot | Groupama - FDJ | +2:53m | ||
15 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +2:53m | ||
16 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | +2:53m | ||
17 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA-hansgrohe | +2:53m | ||
18 | Romain Bardet | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +2:53m | ||
19 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA-hansgrohe | +2:53m | ||
20 | Sergio Higuita | EF Education-EasyPost | +2:53m | ||
21 | Primož Roglič | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +2:53m | ||
22 | Rigoberto Urán | EF Education-EasyPost | +2:53m | ||
23 | Pierre Rolland | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +2:53m | ||
24 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | +2:53m | ||
25 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +2:53m | ||
26 | Mikel Landa | Bahrain Victorious | +2:53m | ||
27 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis | +2:53m | ||
28 | Damiano Caruso | Bahrain Victorious | +2:53m | ||
29 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Qhubeka Assos | +2:53m | ||
30 | Richie Porte | Lidl - Trek | +2:53m | ||
31 | Hugh Carthy | EF Education-EasyPost | +2:53m | ||
32 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | +2:53m | ||
33 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Groupama - FDJ | +2:53m | ||
34 | Alexis Vuillermoz | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +3:01m | ||
35 | Daniel Felipe Martínez | EF Education-EasyPost | +3:01m | ||
36 | Ilnur Zakarin | CCC Team | +3:01m | ||
37 | Fabio Aru | UAE Team Emirates | +3:01m | ||
38 | Valentin Madouas | Groupama - FDJ | +3:01m | ||
39 | Kenny Elissonde | Lidl - Trek | +3:01m | ||
40 | Pello Bilbao | Bahrain Victorious | +3:06m | ||
41 | Romain Sicard | TotalEnergies | +3:06m | ||
42 | Warren Barguil | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +3:06m | ||
43 | Sepp Kuss | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +3:06m | ||
44 | Mikaël Chérel | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +3:08m | ||
45 | Ben Hermans | Israel - Premier Tech | +3:12m | ||
46 | Rudy Molard | Groupama - FDJ | +3:12m | ||
47 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | +3:12m | ||
48 | Bob Jungels | Soudal - Quick Step | +3:12m | ||
49 | Robert Gesink | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +3:21m | ||
50 | George Bennett | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +3:39m | ||
51 | Jon Izaguirre | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +3:39m | ||
52 | Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +3:43m | ||
53 | Harold Tejada | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +3:46m | ||
54 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Ineos Grenadiers | +4:07m | ||
55 | Mikel Nieve | Team Jayco AlUla | +4:24m | ||
56 | Nicolas Roche | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +7:07m | ||
57 | Gorka Izaguirre | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +8:41m | ||
58 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto–Dstny | +9:09m | ||
59 | Hugo Houle | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +9:09m | ||
60 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +9:09m | ||
61 | Rémi Cavagna | Soudal - Quick Step | +9:13m | ||
62 | David Gaudu | Groupama - FDJ | +10:38m | ||
63 | Nelson Oliveira | Movistar Team | +10:38m | ||
64 | Davide Formolo | UAE Team Emirates | +10:48m | ||
65 | Jan Hirt | CCC Team | +10:48m | ||
66 | Simon Geschke | CCC Team | +10:53m | ||
67 | Wout van Aert | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +15:42m | ||
68 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis | +15:42m | ||
69 | Diego Rosa | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +15:42m | ||
70 | Niklas Eg | Lidl - Trek | +16:34m | ||
71 | Daniel Martin | Israel - Premier Tech | +16:47m | ||
72 | Felix Großschartner | BORA-hansgrohe | +16:59m | ||
73 | Dylan van Baarle | Ineos Grenadiers | +16:59m | ||
74 | Mathieu Burgaudeau | TotalEnergies | +18:16m | ||
75 | Tom van Asbroeck | Israel - Premier Tech | +18:16m | ||
76 | Jens Keukeleire | EF Education-EasyPost | +18:16m | ||
77 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Qhubeka Assos | +18:16m | ||
78 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA-hansgrohe | +18:16m | ||
79 | Quentin Pacher | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +18:45m | ||
80 | Stefan Küng | Groupama - FDJ | +18:45m | ||
81 | Michael Valgren | Team Qhubeka Assos | +18:45m | ||
82 | Lennard Kämna | BORA-hansgrohe | +18:45m | ||
83 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | +18:45m | ||
84 | Omar Fraile | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +18:45m | ||
85 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | +18:45m | ||
86 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | +18:45m | ||
87 | Pierre-Roger Latour | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +18:45m | ||
88 | Cyril Gautier | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +18:45m | ||
89 | Toms Skujiņš | Lidl - Trek | +18:45m | ||
90 | Dries Devenyns | Soudal - Quick Step | +18:45m | ||
91 | Alessandro De Marchi | CCC Team | +18:50m | ||
92 | Daniel Oss | BORA-hansgrohe | +21:27m | ||
93 | Nans Peters | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +22:58m | ||
94 | Cyril Barthe | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +22:58m | ||
95 | Michael Schär | CCC Team | +22:58m | ||
96 | Tejay van Garderen | EF Education-EasyPost | +22:58m | ||
97 | Tim Declercq | Soudal - Quick Step | +25:01m | ||
98 | Oliver Naesen | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +25:01m | ||
99 | Jasper Stuyven | Lidl - Trek | +25:01m | ||
100 | Fabien Grellier | TotalEnergies | +25:01m | ||
101 | Kévin Ledanois | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +25:01m | ||
102 | Matej Mohorič | Bahrain Victorious | +25:01m | ||
103 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Groupama - FDJ | +25:01m | ||
104 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | +25:01m | ||
105 | Vegard Stake Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | +25:01m | ||
106 | Andrey Amador | Ineos Grenadiers | +25:01m | ||
107 | Kasper Asgreen | Soudal - Quick Step | +25:01m | ||
108 | Sonny Colbrelli | Bahrain Victorious | +26:47m | ||
109 | Alberto Bettiol | EF Education-EasyPost | +26:47m | ||
110 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis | +26:47m | ||
111 | Peter Sagan | BORA-hansgrohe | +26:47m | ||
112 | Edward Theuns | Lidl - Trek | +26:47m | ||
113 | Tiesj Benoot | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +26:47m | ||
114 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA-hansgrohe | +26:47m | ||
115 | Michael Gogl | Team Qhubeka Assos | +26:47m | ||
116 | Casper Pedersen | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +26:47m | ||
117 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Cofidis | +26:47m | ||
118 | Marc Hirschi | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +26:47m | ||
119 | Clément Russo | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +26:47m | ||
120 | Roman Kreuziger | Team Qhubeka Assos | +26:47m | ||
121 | Krists Neilands | Israel - Premier Tech | +26:47m | ||
122 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | +26:47m | ||
123 | Hugo Hofstetter | Israel - Premier Tech | +26:47m | ||
124 | Søren Kragh Andersen | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +26:52m | ||
125 | Jack Bauer | Team Jayco AlUla | +31:09m | ||
126 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +31:09m | ||
127 | Connor Swift | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +31:09m | ||
128 | Steff Cras | Lotto–Dstny | +31:09m | ||
129 | Daryl Impey | Team Jayco AlUla | +31:09m | ||
130 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Qhubeka Assos | +31:09m | ||
131 | Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +31:09m | ||
132 | Bryan Coquard | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +31:09m | ||
133 | David De la Cruz | UAE Team Emirates | +31:09m | ||
134 | Maxime Chevalier | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +31:09m | ||
135 | Kevin Reza | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +31:09m | ||
136 | Nils Politt | Israel - Premier Tech | +31:09m | ||
137 | Marco Haller | Bahrain Victorious | +31:09m | ||
138 | Pavel Sivakov | Ineos Grenadiers | +31:09m | ||
139 | Tony Martin | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +31:09m | ||
140 | Anthony Turgis | TotalEnergies | +31:09m | ||
141 | Lilian Calmejane | TotalEnergies | +31:09m | ||
142 | Geoffrey Soupe | TotalEnergies | +31:09m | ||
143 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Team Qhubeka Assos | +31:09m | ||
144 | Matteo Trentin | CCC Team | +31:09m | ||
145 | Luka Mezgec | Team Jayco AlUla | +31:09m | ||
146 | Sam Bewley | Team Jayco AlUla | +31:09m | ||
147 | Alexander Kristoff | UAE Team Emirates | +31:09m | ||
148 | André Greipel | Israel - Premier Tech | +31:09m | ||
149 | Luke Rowe | Ineos Grenadiers | +31:09m | ||
150 | Jens Debusschere | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +31:09m | ||
151 | Frederik Frison | Lotto–Dstny | +31:09m | ||
152 | Jonas Koch | CCC Team | +31:09m | ||
153 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto–Dstny | +31:09m | ||
154 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Team Jayco AlUla | +31:09m | ||
155 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +31:09m | ||
156 | Wout Poels | Bahrain Victorious | +31:09m | ||
157 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto–Dstny | +31:09m | ||
158 | Mads Pedersen | Lidl - Trek | +31:09m | ||
159 | Michael Mørkøv | Soudal - Quick Step | +31:09m | ||
160 | Nikias Arndt | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +31:09m | ||
161 | Max Walscheid | Team Qhubeka Assos | +31:09m | ||
162 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis | +31:09m | ||
163 | Jerome Cousin | TotalEnergies | +31:09m | ||
164 | William Bonnet | Groupama - FDJ | +31:09m | ||
165 | Clément Venturini | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +31:09m | ||
166 | Benoit Cosnefroy | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +31:09m | ||
167 | Guy Niv | Israel - Premier Tech | +31:09m | ||
168 | Niccolo Bonifazio | TotalEnergies | +31:09m | ||
169 | Sam Bennett | Soudal - Quick Step | +31:09m | ||
170 | Simone Consonni | Cofidis | +31:09m | ||
171 | Roger Kluge | Lotto–Dstny | +31:09m | ||
172 | Cees Bol | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +31:09m |