Ergebnisse | Ergebnis Tour de France 4. Etappe: Ergebnisse zur 4. Etappe | Live und Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse
Tour de France, Radsport Straßenrennen - 4. Etappe, 01.09.2020
- 1Roglič4:07:47h
- 2Pogačar+0s
- 3Martin+0s
letzte Aktualisierung: 01.09.2020 17:50
Pos | Name | Mannschaft | Einzelwertung | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primož Roglič | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | 4:07:47h | ||
2 | Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | +0s | ||
3 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis | +0s | ||
4 | Nairo Quintana Rojas | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +0s | ||
5 | Julian Alaphilippe | Soudal - Quick Step | +0s | ||
6 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +0s | ||
7 | Egan Bernal | Ineos Grenadiers | +0s | ||
8 | Thibaut Pinot | Groupama - FDJ | +0s | ||
9 | Mikel Landa | Bahrain Victorious | +0s | ||
10 | Adam Yates | Team Jayco AlUla | +0s | ||
11 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +0s | ||
12 | Esteban Chaves | Team Jayco AlUla | +0s | ||
13 | Bauke Mollema | Lidl - Trek | +0s | ||
14 | Richie Porte | Lidl - Trek | +0s | ||
15 | Rigoberto Urán | EF Education-EasyPost | +0s | ||
16 | Romain Bardet | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +0s | ||
17 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA-hansgrohe | +9s | ||
18 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | +9s | ||
19 | Sepp Kuss | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +9s | ||
20 | Hugh Carthy | EF Education-EasyPost | +15s | ||
21 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | +21s | ||
22 | Nicolas Roche | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +28s | ||
23 | Damiano Caruso | Bahrain Victorious | +28s | ||
24 | Richard Carapaz | Ineos Grenadiers | +28s | ||
25 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Groupama - FDJ | +28s | ||
26 | Daniel Felipe Martínez | EF Education-EasyPost | +28s | ||
27 | Sergio Higuita | EF Education-EasyPost | +28s | ||
28 | Marc Hirschi | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +38s | ||
29 | Pierre Rolland | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +57s | ||
30 | Davide Formolo | UAE Team Emirates | +57s | ||
31 | Warren Barguil | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +59s | ||
32 | Pierre-Roger Latour | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +1:05m | ||
33 | Jesus Herrada | Cofidis | +1:10m | ||
34 | Kenny Elissonde | Lidl - Trek | +1:15m | ||
35 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Qhubeka Assos | +1:15m | ||
36 | Fabio Aru | UAE Team Emirates | +1:17m | ||
37 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | +1:17m | ||
38 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Ineos Grenadiers | +1:26m | ||
39 | Jon Izaguirre | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +1:26m | ||
40 | Romain Sicard | TotalEnergies | +1:38m | ||
41 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto–Dstny | +1:53m | ||
42 | Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +1:53m | ||
43 | Pello Bilbao | Bahrain Victorious | +2:06m | ||
44 | Wout van Aert | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +2:12m | ||
45 | Mikaël Chérel | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +2:17m | ||
46 | Michał Kwiatkowski | Ineos Grenadiers | +2:54m | ||
47 | David Gaudu | Groupama - FDJ | +3:00m | ||
48 | Mikel Nieve | Team Jayco AlUla | +3:04m | ||
49 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +3:04m | ||
50 | Rudy Molard | Groupama - FDJ | +3:04m | ||
51 | George Bennett | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +3:04m | ||
52 | Greg Van Avermaet | CCC Team | +3:04m | ||
53 | Daniel Martin | Israel - Premier Tech | +3:09m | ||
54 | Ilnur Zakarin | CCC Team | +3:22m | ||
55 | Harold Tejada | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +3:22m | ||
56 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA-hansgrohe | +3:22m | ||
57 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +3:22m | ||
58 | Niklas Eg | Lidl - Trek | +3:22m | ||
59 | Lennard Kämna | BORA-hansgrohe | +3:59m | ||
60 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA-hansgrohe | +3:59m | ||
61 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | +3:59m | ||
62 | Neilson Powless | EF Education-EasyPost | +3:59m | ||
63 | Søren Kragh Andersen | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +4:08m | ||
64 | Robert Gesink | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +4:21m | ||
65 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis | +4:53m | ||
66 | Bob Jungels | Soudal - Quick Step | +5:12m | ||
67 | Dylan van Baarle | Ineos Grenadiers | +5:55m | ||
68 | Felix Großschartner | BORA-hansgrohe | +5:55m | ||
69 | Andrey Amador | Ineos Grenadiers | +5:55m | ||
70 | Stefan Küng | Groupama - FDJ | +6:06m | ||
71 | Michael Schär | CCC Team | +6:06m | ||
72 | Simon Geschke | CCC Team | +6:06m | ||
73 | Cyril Gautier | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +6:15m | ||
74 | Ben Hermans | Israel - Premier Tech | +6:47m | ||
75 | Diego Rosa | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +7:06m | ||
76 | Alessandro De Marchi | CCC Team | +7:06m | ||
77 | Tejay van Garderen | EF Education-EasyPost | +7:06m | ||
78 | Gorka Izaguirre | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +7:06m | ||
79 | Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +8:48m | ||
80 | Nelson Oliveira | Movistar Team | +8:48m | ||
81 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | +9:13m | ||
82 | Hugo Houle | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +9:13m | ||
83 | Dries Devenyns | Soudal - Quick Step | +9:23m | ||
84 | Omar Fraile | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +9:50m | ||
85 | Toms Skujiņš | Lidl - Trek | +11:39m | ||
86 | Krists Neilands | Israel - Premier Tech | +11:39m | ||
87 | Tony Martin | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +11:39m | ||
88 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | +11:39m | ||
89 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | +11:39m | ||
90 | Lilian Calmejane | TotalEnergies | +12:01m | ||
91 | Alexis Vuillermoz | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +12:27m | ||
92 | Quentin Pacher | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +12:27m | ||
93 | Clément Venturini | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +12:28m | ||
94 | Matej Mohorič | Bahrain Victorious | +12:31m | ||
95 | Jack Bauer | Team Jayco AlUla | +12:31m | ||
96 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Team Jayco AlUla | +12:31m | ||
97 | Vegard Stake Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | +12:31m | ||
98 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Groupama - FDJ | +12:31m | ||
99 | Alberto Bettiol | EF Education-EasyPost | +12:54m | ||
100 | Jens Keukeleire | EF Education-EasyPost | +12:54m | ||
101 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +13:08m | ||
102 | Michael Gogl | Team Qhubeka Assos | +13:08m | ||
103 | Casper Pedersen | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +13:08m | ||
104 | Luke Rowe | Ineos Grenadiers | +13:08m | ||
105 | Michael Valgren | Team Qhubeka Assos | +13:08m | ||
106 | Oliver Naesen | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +14:00m | ||
107 | Tom van Asbroeck | Israel - Premier Tech | +14:00m | ||
108 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | +14:00m | ||
109 | Nans Peters | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +14:06m | ||
110 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | +14:37m | ||
111 | Jasper Stuyven | Lidl - Trek | +16:09m | ||
112 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Qhubeka Assos | +16:09m | ||
113 | Anthony Turgis | TotalEnergies | +16:09m | ||
114 | Cyril Barthe | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +16:09m | ||
115 | Maxime Chevalier | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +16:09m | ||
116 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +16:09m | ||
117 | Tiesj Benoot | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +16:09m | ||
118 | Daryl Impey | Team Jayco AlUla | +16:09m | ||
119 | Nikias Arndt | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +16:09m | ||
120 | Tim Declercq | Soudal - Quick Step | +16:09m | ||
121 | Jonas Koch | CCC Team | +16:09m | ||
122 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Qhubeka Assos | +16:09m | ||
123 | Guy Niv | Israel - Premier Tech | +16:09m | ||
124 | Sonny Colbrelli | Bahrain Victorious | +16:09m | ||
125 | Peter Sagan | BORA-hansgrohe | +16:09m | ||
126 | Daniel Oss | BORA-hansgrohe | +16:09m | ||
127 | Jan Hirt | CCC Team | +16:09m | ||
128 | Nils Politt | Israel - Premier Tech | +18:43m | ||
129 | Kasper Asgreen | Soudal - Quick Step | +18:48m | ||
130 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA-hansgrohe | +18:48m | ||
131 | Luka Mezgec | Team Jayco AlUla | +18:48m | ||
132 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Cofidis | +18:48m | ||
133 | Mathieu Burgaudeau | TotalEnergies | +19:24m | ||
134 | Jens Debusschere | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +20:13m | ||
135 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto–Dstny | +20:13m | ||
136 | Kévin Ledanois | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +20:13m | ||
137 | Kevin Reza | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +20:13m | ||
138 | Valentin Madouas | Groupama - FDJ | +20:13m | ||
139 | Pavel Sivakov | Ineos Grenadiers | +20:13m | ||
140 | Steff Cras | Lotto–Dstny | +20:13m | ||
141 | Bryan Coquard | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +20:13m | ||
142 | Sam Bewley | Team Jayco AlUla | +20:13m | ||
143 | David De la Cruz | UAE Team Emirates | +20:13m | ||
144 | Geoffrey Soupe | TotalEnergies | +20:13m | ||
145 | Michael Mørkøv | Soudal - Quick Step | +20:13m | ||
146 | Mads Pedersen | Lidl - Trek | +20:13m | ||
147 | Connor Swift | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +20:13m | ||
148 | Frederik Frison | Lotto–Dstny | +20:13m | ||
149 | Benoit Cosnefroy | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +20:13m | ||
150 | Jerome Cousin | TotalEnergies | +20:13m | ||
151 | Marco Haller | Bahrain Victorious | +20:13m | ||
152 | Wout Poels | Bahrain Victorious | +20:13m | ||
153 | Fabien Grellier | TotalEnergies | +20:13m | ||
154 | Matteo Trentin | CCC Team | +20:13m | ||
155 | André Greipel | Israel - Premier Tech | +20:13m | ||
156 | Clément Russo | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +20:13m | ||
157 | Hugo Hofstetter | Israel - Premier Tech | +20:13m | ||
158 | Alexander Kristoff | UAE Team Emirates | +20:13m | ||
159 | Rémi Cavagna | Soudal - Quick Step | +20:13m | ||
160 | William Bonnet | Groupama - FDJ | +20:13m | ||
161 | Roman Kreuziger | Team Qhubeka Assos | +20:30m | ||
162 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis | +20:30m | ||
163 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Team Qhubeka Assos | +20:30m | ||
164 | Max Walscheid | Team Qhubeka Assos | +20:30m | ||
165 | Cees Bol | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +20:41m | ||
166 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto–Dstny | +20:44m | ||
167 | Niccolo Bonifazio | TotalEnergies | +21:22m | ||
168 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis | +21:30m | ||
169 | Sam Bennett | Soudal - Quick Step | +21:56m | ||
170 | Edward Theuns | Lidl - Trek | +21:56m | ||
171 | Simone Consonni | Cofidis | +21:58m | ||
172 | Roger Kluge | Lotto–Dstny | +22:20m |