Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Fußball | Live und Ergebnisse

Fußball

10. Spieltag
15:30
FC Augsburg
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
FCA
4
1
VfB Stuttgart
VFB
Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
1
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel8.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel8/mp3/high?file=.mp3
17:30
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
BMG
2
2
VfL Bochum
BOC
Bochum
VfL Bochum
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel5.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel5/mp3/high?file=.mp3
12. Spieltag
13:30
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruhe
KSC
2
0
SC Paderborn 07
SCP
Paderborn
SC Paderborn 07
4
4
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
Rostock
ROS
2
1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
F95
Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel8.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel8/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Ingolstadt 04
Ingolstadt
FCI
0
0
Jahn Regensburg
SSV
Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
3
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel9.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel9/mp3/high?file=.mp3
14. Spieltag
13:00
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
SVM
1
0
Türkgücü München
TÜR
Türkgücü
Türkgücü München
0
0
annul.
Beendet
14:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
K'lautern
FCK
0
0
Würzburger Kickers
FWK
Würzburg
Würzburger Kickers
2
2
Beendet
10. Spieltag
15:00
Norwich City
Norwich City
Norwich City
NOR
1
0
Leeds United
LEE
Leeds Utd
Leeds United
2
0
Beendet
17:30
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
AVL
1
1
West Ham United
WHU
West Ham
West Ham United
4
2
Beendet
12. Spieltag
14:00
Cádiz CF
Cádiz CF
Cádiz
CAD
1
0
RCD Mallorca
MAL
Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
1
1
Beendet
16:15
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
ATL
3
1
Betis Sevilla
BSE
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
0
0
Beendet
18:30
Getafe CF
Getafe CF
Getafe
GET
2
1
Espanyol Barcelona
ESP
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
1
1
Beendet
21:00
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
S. Sebastian
RSS
1
0
Athletic Bilbao
BIL
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
1
0
Beendet
12. Spieltag
13:00
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
Angers
Ang
1
1
OGC Nizza
NIZ
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
2
0
Beendet
15:00
ESTAC Troyes
ESTAC Troyes
ESTAC
TRO
2
2
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes
2
1
Beendet
15:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
BOR
3
0
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
2
1
Beendet
15:00
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
2
0
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
0
0
Beendet
15:00
RC Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
RC
4
3
FC Lorient
FCL
Lorient
FC Lorient
0
0
Beendet
17:00
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
BRE
2
1
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Clermont Foot
Clermont Foot
Clermont
CLE
0
0
Olympique Marseille
OM
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
1
1
Beendet
11. Spieltag
12:30
Inter Mailand
Inter Mailand
Inter
INT
2
0
Udinese Calcio
UDI
Udinese
Udinese Calcio
0
0
Beendet
15:00
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
ACF
3
1
Spezia Calcio
SPZ
Spezia
Spezia Calcio
0
0
Beendet
15:00
FC Genua
FC Genua
FC Genua
GEN
0
0
Venezia FC
Ven
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
0
0
Beendet
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo
SAS
1
1
Empoli FC
EMP
Empoli
Empoli FC
2
0
Beendet
18:00
US Salernitana 1919
US Salernitana 1919
Salernitana
Sal
0
0
SSC Neapel
SSC
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
1
0
Beendet
20:45
AS Rom
AS Rom
AS Rom
ASR
1
0
AC Mailand
ACM
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
2
1
Beendet
11. Spieltag
11:30
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
KAY
2
0
Fatih Karagümrük SK
FSK
Fatih Karagümrü
Fatih Karagümrük SK
1
1
Beendet
14:00
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Alanya
2
1
Göztepe
Göz
Göztepe Izmir
Göztepe
2
0
Beendet
17:00
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
2
1
Gaziantep FK
GFK
Gaziantep
Gaziantep FK
0
0
Beendet
13. Spieltag
12:30
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Wis
2
1
Wisła Kraków
KRA
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków
0
0
Beendet
15:00
Górnik Łęczna
Górnik Łęczna
Górnik Łęczna
Bog
0
0
Raków Częstochowa
RAK
Raków
Raków Częstochowa
0
0
Beendet
17:30
Legia Warschau
Legia Warschau
Legia
WAR
0
0
Pogoń Szczecin
Szc
Pogon Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
2
1
Beendet
13. Spieltag
14:30
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG
1
0
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
1
0
Beendet
14:30
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
0
0
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
3
1
Beendet
17:00
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
RAP
3
1
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
2
1
Beendet
11. Spieltag
12:15
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sp.
0
0
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
1
0
Beendet
14:30
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
3
1
FC Groningen
GRO
Groningen
FC Groningen
0
0
Beendet
16:45
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
UTR
5
2
Willem II
TIL
Willem II
Willem II
1
1
Beendet
16:45
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
0
0
SC Cambuur
CAM
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
1
0
Beendet
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
GAE
4
0
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
3
2
Beendet
13. Spieltag
15:00
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
JAB
1
1
FK Pardubice
FK Pardubice
FK Pardubice
1
1
Beendet
15:00
FK Mladá Boleslav
FK Mladá Boleslav
Ml. Boleslav
BOL
3
2
FC Hradec Králové
Hra
Hradec Králové
FC Hradec Králové
2
1
Beendet
15:00
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
Banik Ostrava
Ost
2
0
Sparta Prag
PRA
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
2
1
Beendet
18:00
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
SLP
2
0
Viktoria Pilsen
VPI
V. Pilsen
Viktoria Pilsen
0
0
Beendet
13. Spieltag
13:30
SV Zulte Waregem
SV Zulte Waregem
Zulte Waregem
ZUL
2
0
KRC Genk
KRC
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
6
2
Beendet
16:00
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
Cercle
CER
0
0
Royal Antwerp FC
ANT
Antwerpen
Royal Antwerp FC
1
0
Beendet
18:30
RSC Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
RSC
2
1
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
OUD
Oud-Heverlee
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
2
2
Beendet
21:00
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA
0
0
Union Saint-Gilloise
USG
St. Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
2
2
Beendet
12. Spieltag
13:00
Motherwell FC
Motherwell FC
Motherwell
MOT
1
1
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
6
2
Beendet
13. Spieltag
12:00
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
UFA
1
0
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
0
0
Beendet
14:30
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
TUL
1
0
FK Sochi
SOC
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
2
1
Beendet
17:00
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
FK
0
0
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
FK Ural
0
0
Beendet
14. Spieltag
14:00
FC Nordsjælland
FC Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
FCN
0
0
Aalborg BK
AAB
Aalborg BK
Aalborg BK
2
1
Beendet
14:00
Randers FC
Randers FC
Randers FC
RFC
1
0
FC Midtjylland
FCM
Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
3
2
Beendet
16:00
FC Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
Kopenhagen
FCK
3
2
Vejle BK
Vej
Vejle BK
Vejle BK
0
0
Beendet
18:00
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
VFF
0
0
Brøndby IF
BIF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Beendet
20:00
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
SJE
0
0
Silkeborg IF
SIF
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
6
1
Beendet
12. Spieltag
14:15
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
SIO
1
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GCZ
Grasshoppers
Grasshopper Club Zürich
3
2
Beendet
16:30
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
LS
1
1
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
Beendet
16:30
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
LUG
2
1
Servette FC
SFC
Servette
Servette FC
1
1
Beendet
8. Spieltag
14:00
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia
2
1
Atromitos
Atr
Atromitos
Atromitos
2
1
Beendet
16:15
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Pan. Athen
PAN
0
0
OFI Heraklion
OFI
OFI
OFI Heraklion
0
0
Beendet
18:30
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK
2
2
Aris Saloniki
Ari
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
1
0
Beendet
18:30
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
Gia
1
1
Asteras Tripolis
AST
Asteras
Asteras Tripolis
1
1
Beendet
10. Spieltag
16:30
Maritimo Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
M. Funchal
FUN
1
1
Gil Vicente
GIL
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
2
1
Beendet
19:00
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
2
1
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
1
0
Beendet
21:30
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
1
0
FC Vizela
Viz
Vizela
FC Vizela
1
0
Beendet