Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

  • Radsport Straßenrennen

  • 18. Etappe
  • Barcelonnette
    13:20
  • Gruppe B
  • Jonava
    Irland
    Irland
    Irland
    IRL
    0
    Deutschland
    GER
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    0
    13:00
  • Marijampole
    Niederlande
    Niederlande
    Niederlande
    NED
    0
    Spanien
    ESP
    Spanien
    Spanien
    0
    16:00
  • Gruppe A
  • Belfast
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    NOR
    0
    Ukraine
    UKR
    Ukraine
    Ukraine
    0
    16:30
  • Larne
    Nordirland
    Nordirland
    Nordirland
    NIR
    0
    Italien
    ITA
    Italien
    Italien
    0
    20:00
  • 1. Runde Rückspiel
  • Podujevo
    KF Llapi
    KF Llapi
    Llapi
    Llapi
    0
    Wisła Kraków
    KRA
    Wisła Kraków
    Wisła Kraków
    0
    16:30
  • Kostanay
    Tobyl Kostanay
    Tobyl Kostanay
    Tobyl
    TKO
    0
    MFK Ružomberok
    RUŽ
    MFK Ružomberok
    MFK Ružomberok
    0
    17:00
  • Limassol
    Paphos FC
    Paphos FC
    Paphos FC
    AEP
    0
    IF Elfsborg
    IEE
    IF Elfsborg
    IF Elfsborg
    0
    18:00
  • Baku
    Zira FK
    Zira FK
    Zira FK
    ZFK
    0
    FC Sheriff
    STI
    Sheriff
    FC Sheriff
    0
    18:00
  • Sibiu
    FC Hunedoara
    FC Hunedoara
    FC Hunedoara
    0
    Paksi SE
    PAK
    Paksi SE
    Paksi SE
    0
    20:00
  • Maribor
    NK Maribor
    NK Maribor
    NK Maribor
    MAR
    0
    Botev Plovdiv
    BOT
    Botev Plovdiv
    Botev Plovdiv
    0
    20:15
  • 1. Runde Rückspiel
  • FC Urartu
    FC Urartu
    FC Urartu
    URA
    0
    JK Tallinna Kalev
    Kal
    Kalev Tallinn
    JK Tallinna Kalev
    0
    17:00
  • Kuopion PS
    Kuopion PS
    KuPS
    KPS
    0
    UNA Strassen
    UNA Strassen
    UNA Strassen
    0
    17:00
  • Inter Club d'Escaldes
    Inter Club d'Escaldes
    Inter Escaldes
    Int
    0
    Velež Mostar
    VEL
    Velež
    Velež Mostar
    0
    18:00
  • FC Milsami
    FC Milsami
    FC Milsami
    MIL
    0
    Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
    ZHO
    Torpedo Zhodino
    Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
    0
    18:00
  • FCI Levadia
    FCI Levadia
    Levadia
    LEV
    0
    FA Šiauliai
    Šiauliai
    FA Šiauliai
    0
    18:00
  • FK Vllaznia
    FK Vllaznia
    FK Vllaznia
    VLL
    0
    Valur Reykjavík
    VAL
    Valur
    Valur Reykjavík
    0
    18:00
  • St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    STJ
    0
    Shelbourne FC
    She
    Shelbourne FC
    Shelbourne FC
    0
    18:00
  • FK Žalgiris
    FK Žalgiris
    Žalgiris
    ZAL
    0
    Vaasan PS
    VPS
    VPS
    Vaasan PS
    0
    18:00
  • Paide Linnameeskond
    Paide Linnameeskond
    Paide
    PAI
    0
    Bala Town
    BAL
    Bala Town
    Bala Town
    0
    18:30
  • F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    F91
    0
    Atlétic Escaldes
    AC d’Escaldes
    Atlétic Escaldes
    0
    19:00
  • Marsaxlokk FC
    Marsaxlokk FC
    Marsaxlokk
    Mar
    0
    FK Partizani
    PAR
    FK Partizani
    FK Partizani
    0
    19:00
  • Dinamo Tbilisi
    Dinamo Tbilisi
    Dinamo Tbilisi
    DIN
    0
    FK Mornar
    FK
    FK Mornar
    FK Mornar
    0
    19:00
  • FK Isloch Minsk
    FK Isloch Minsk
    FK Isloch Minsk
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    SP
    La Fiorita
    SP La Fiorita
    0
    19:30
  • Connah's Quay Nomads
    Connah's Quay Nomads
    Connah's Quay
    CQN
    0
    NK Bravo
    NK Bravo
    NK Bravo
    0
    19:30
  • KF Tiranë
    KF Tiranë
    KF Tiranë
    KFT
    0
    Torpedo Kutaisi
    Tor
    Torpedo Kutaisi
    Torpedo Kutaisi
    0
    20:00
  • Víkingur
    Víkingur
    Víkingur
    VIK
    0
    FK Liepāja
    LIE
    FK Liepāja
    FK Liepāja
    0
    20:00
  • KF Shkëndija 79
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    S79
    0
    FC Noah
    NOA
    FC Noah
    FC Noah
    0
    20:00
  • SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    TRP
    0
    Floriana FC
    FLO
    Floriana FC
    Floriana FC
    0
    20:45
  • Derry City
    Derry City
    Derry City
    Der
    0
    FCB Magpies
    FCB Magpies
    FCB Magpies
    0
    20:45
  • Linfield FC
    Linfield FC
    Linfield FC
    LFC
    0
    UMF Stjarnan
    STJ
    Stjarnan
    UMF Stjarnan
    0
    20:45
  • FK Budućnost Podgorica
    FK Budućnost Podgorica
    Budućnost
    BUD
    0
    KF Malisheva
    KF Malisheva
    KF Malisheva
    0
    21:00
  • FK Sarajevo
    FK Sarajevo
    FK Sarajevo
    SAR
    0
    FK Aktobe
    AKT
    Aktobe
    FK Aktobe
    0
    21:00
  • Breiðablik
    Breiðablik
    Breiðablik
    BRE
    0
    GFK Tikvesh
    TIK
    GFK Tikvesh
    GFK Tikvesh
    0
    21:15
  • Tag 1