Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

  • Gruppe B
  • Marijampole
    Spanien
    Spanien
    Spanien
    ESP
    0
    Irland
    IRL
    Irland
    Irland
    0
    13:00
  • Jonava
    Niederlande
    Niederlande
    Niederlande
    NED
    0
    Deutschland
    GER
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    0
    17:00
  • Gruppe A
  • Belfast
    Italien
    Italien
    Italien
    ITA
    0
    Norwegen
    NOR
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    0
    16:30
  • Larne
    Nordirland
    Nordirland
    Nordirland
    NIR
    0
    Ukraine
    UKR
    Ukraine
    Ukraine
    0
    20:00
  • Finale
  • Miami Gardens, FL
    Argentinien
    Argentinien
    Argentinien
    ARG
    0
    Kolumbien
    COL
    Kolumbien
    Kolumbien
    0
    02:00
  • Juli
  • Ypané
    Paraguay
    Paraguay
    Paraguay
    PAR
    0
    Chile
    CHI
    Chile
    Chile
    0
    16:00
  • Moskau
    Russland
    Russland
    Russland
    RUS
    0
    Nordkorea
    PRK
    Nordkorea
    Nordkorea
    0
    18:00
  • 1. Runde
  • Australien
    Ajla Tomljanović
    A. Tomljanović
    0
    Ägypten
    M. Sherif
    Maiar Sherif
    0
    10:00
  • Russland
    Anna Blinkova
    A. Blinkova
    0
    Australien
    A. Sharma
    Astra Sharma
    0
    10:00
  • USA
    Ann Li
    A. Li
    0
    USA
    P. Stearns
    Peyton Stearns
    0
    10:00
  • Russland
    Erika Andreeva
    E. Andreeva
    0
    Lettland
    D. Semenistaja
    Darja Semenistaja
    0
    10:00
  • Rumänien
    Irina Begu
    I. Begu
    0
    Spanien
    M. Bassols
    Marina Bassols Ribera
    0
    10:00
  • Niederlande
    Arantxa Rus
    A. Rus
    0
    Italien
    M. Trevisan
    Martina Trevisan
    0
    10:00
  • Argentinien
    Maria Lourdes Carle
    M. Carle
    0
    Deutschland
    T. Maria
    Tatjana Maria
    0
    10:00
  • Frankreich
    Chloe Paquet
    C. Paquet
    0
    China
    S. Zheng
    Saisai Zheng
    0
    10:00
  • Argentinien
    Julia Riera
    J. Riera
    0
    Rumänien
    J. Cristian
    Jaqueline Adina Cristian
    0
    10:00
  • Italien
    Lucia Bronzetti
    L. Bronzetti
    0
    Frankreich
    E. Jacquemot
    Elsa Jacquemot
    0
    10:00
  • Kolumbien
    Emiliana Arango
    E. Arango
    0
    Kroatien
    P. Martić
    Petra Martić
    0
    10:00
  • China
    Qinwen Zheng
    Q. Zheng
    0
    Italien
    S. Errani
    Sara Errani
    0
    10:00
  • 1. Runde
  • Belarus
    Aliaksandra Sasnovich
    A. Sasnovich
    0
    Bulgarien
    V. Tomova
    Viktoriya Tomova
    0
    10:00
  • Frankreich
    Varvara Gracheva
    V. Gracheva
    0
    Niederlande
    S. Lamens
    Suzan Lamens
    0
    10:00
  • Russland
    Kamilla Rakhimova
    K. Rakhimova
    0
    Slowakei
    A. Schmiedlova
    Anna Schmiedlova
    0
    10:00
  • Spanien
    Rebeka Masarova
    R. Masarova
    0
    Ungarn
    N.Szabanin
    Natalia Szabanin
    0
    10:00
  • Polen
    Magdalena Frech
    M. Frech
    0
    Russland
    E. Avanesyan
    Elina Avanesyan
    0
    10:00
  • Deutschland
    Eva Lys
    E. Lys
    0
    Argentinien
    N. Podoroska
    Nadia Podoroska
    0
    10:00
  • Deutschland
    Tamara Korpatsch
    T. Korpatsch
    0
    USA
    B. Pera
    Bernarda Pera
    0
    10:00
  • China
    Xiyu Wang
    X. Wang
    0
    Rumänien
    A. Todoni
    Anca Todoni
    0
    10:00
  • Serbien
    Olga Danilović
    O. Danilović
    0
    Ungarn
    A. Bondar
    Anna Bondar
    0
    10:00
  • Russland
    Diana Shnaider
    D. Shnaider
    0
    Ungarn
    F. Stollar
    Fanny Stollar
    0
    10:00
  • 1. Runde
  • Ungarn
    Fabian Marozsan
    F. Marozsan
    0
    Dänemark
    H. Rune
    Holger Rune
    0
    10:00
  • Serbien
    Laslo Djere
    L. Djere
    0
    Belgien
    Z. Bergs
    Zizou Bergs
    0
    10:00
  • Frankreich
    Arthur Fils
    A. Fils
    0
    Spanien
    J. Munar
    Jaume Munar
    0
    10:00
  • Deutschland
    Dominik Koepfer
    D. Koepfer
    0
    Argentinien
    S. Baez
    Sebastian Baez
    0
    10:00
  • Deutschland
    Rudolf Molleker
    R. Molleker
    0
    Kasachstan
    A. Shevchenko
    Alexander Shevchenko
    0
    10:00
  • Italien
    Luciano Darderi
    L. Darderi
    0
    Italien
    L. Sonego
    Lorenzo Sonego
    0
    10:00
  • Spanien
    Pedro Martinez Portero
    P. Martinez Por
    0
    Italien
    M. Arnaldi
    Matteo Arnaldi
    0
    10:00
  • Südkorea
    Soon Woo Kwon
    S. Kwon
    0
    Deutschland
    M. Marterer
    Maximilian Marterer
    0
    10:00
  • Argentinien
    Francisco Cerúndolo
    F. Cerúndolo
    0
    Deutschland
    H. Squire
    Henri Squire
    0
    10:00
  • Brasilien
    Thiago Seyboth Wild
    T. Seyboth Wild
    0
    China
    Z. Zhang
    Zhizhen Zhang
    0
    10:00
  • Italien
    Flavio Cobolli
    F. Cobolli
    0
    Deutschland
    D. Altmaier
    Daniel Altmaier
    0
    10:00
  • Argentinien
    Facundo Díaz Acosta
    F. Díaz Acosta
    0
    Frankreich
    H. Gaston
    Hugo Gaston
    0
    10:00
  • 1. Runde
  • Argentinien
    Federico Coria
    F. Coria
    0
    Brasilien
    T. Monteiro
    Thiago Monteiro
    0
    10:00
  • Russland
    Pavel Kotov
    P. Kotov
    0
    Chile
    C. Garin
    Cristian Garin
    0
    10:00
  • Schweden
    Elias Ymer
    E. Ymer
    0
    Indien
    S. Nagal
    Sumit Nagal
    0
    10:00
  • Spanien
    Rafael Nadal
    R. Nadal
    0
    Schweden
    L. Borg
    Leo Borg
    0
    10:00
  • Großbritannien
    Cameron Norrie
    C. Norrie
    0
    Slowakei
    J. Kovalik
    Jozef Kovalik
    0
    10:00
  • Argentinien
    Camilo Ugo Carabelli
    C. Ugo Carabell
    0
    Portugal
    H. Rocha
    Henrique Rocha
    0
    10:00
  • Japan
    Taro Daniel
    T. Daniel
    0
    Italien
    F. Passaro
    Francesco Passaro
    0
    10:00
  • Spanien
    Roberto Carballes Baena
    R. Carballes
    0
    Russland
    R. Safiullin
    Roman Safiullin
    0
    10:00
  • 1. Runde
  • Schweiz
    Stan Wawrinka
    S. Wawrinka
    0
    Slowakei
    L. Klein
    Lukas Klein
    0
    10:00
  • Niederlande
    Botic van de Zandschulp
    B. van de Zand.
    0
    Schweiz
    D. Stricker
    Dominic Stricker
    0
    10:00
  • Schweiz
    Leandro Riedi
    L. Riedi
    0
    Frankreich
    G. Barrere
    Gregoire Barrere
    0
    10:00
  • Deutschland
    Jan-Lennard Struff
    J.-L. Struff
    0
    Spanien
    A. Ramos
    Albert Ramos-Vinolas
    0
    10:00
  • Argentinien
    Pedro Cachin
    P. Cachin
    0
    Italien
    M. Berrettini
    Matteo Berrettini
    0
    10:00
  • Tschechien
    Vit Kopriva
    V. Kopriva
    0
    Kolumbien
    D. Galan
    Daniel Galan
    0
    10:00
  • Deutschland
    Yannick Hanfmann
    Y. Hanfmann
    0
    Bosnien-Herzegowina
    D. Džumhur
    Damir Džumhur
    0
    10:00
  • Schweiz
    Marc-Andrea Hüsler
    M. Hüsler
    0
    Serbien
    H. Međedović
    Hamad Međedović
    0
    10:00