Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

  • Gruppe 1
  • Turku
    Finnland
    Finnland
    Finnland
    FIN
    1
    0
    Norwegen
    NOR
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    1
    1
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Sittard
    Niederlande
    Niederlande
    Niederlande
    NED
    0
    0
    Italien
    ITA
    Italien
    Italien
    0
    0
    20:45
    Beendet
  • Gruppe 2
  • Chomutov
    Tschechien
    Tschechien
    Tschechien
    CZE
    2
    1
    Spanien
    ESP
    Spanien
    Spanien
    1
    1
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Sint-Truiden
    Belgien
    Belgien
    Belgien
    BEL
    0
    0
    Dänemark
    DEN
    Dänemark
    Dänemark
    3
    0
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe 3
  • Norwich
    England
    England
    England
    ENG
    2
    1
    Irland
    IRL
    Irland
    Irland
    1
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Dijon
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    FRA
    2
    1
    Schweden
    SWE
    Schweden
    Schweden
    1
    0
    21:10
    Beendet
  • Gruppe 4
  • Altach
    Österreich
    Österreich
    Österreich
    AUT
    3
    1
    Polen
    POL
    Polen
    Polen
    1
    0
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Reykjavík
    Island
    Island
    Island
    ISL
    3
    1
    Deutschland
    GER
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    0
    0
    18:15
    Beendet
  • Radsport Straßenrennen

  • 13. Etappe
  • Pau
    1BelgienJ. Philipsen3:23:09h
    2BelgienW. van Aert+0s
    3DeutschlandP. Ackermann+0s
    13:50
    Beendet
  • Juli
  • Moskau
    Russland
    Russland
    Russland
    RUS
    0
    0
    Nordkorea
    PRK
    Nordkorea
    Nordkorea
    3
    2
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Senegal
    Senegal
    Senegal
    SEN
    1
    0
    DR Kongo
    COD
    DR Kongo
    DR Kongo
    0
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Halbfinale
  • Russland
    Daniil Medvedev
    D. Medvedev
    1
    7
    7
    3
    4
    4
    Spanien
    C. Alcaraz
    Carlos Alcaraz
    3
    6
    1
    6
    6
    6
    14:30
    Beendet
  • Italien
    Lorenzo Musetti
    L. Musetti
    0
    4
    6
    2
    4
    Serbien
    N. Djokovic
    Novak Djokovic
    3
    6
    7
    7
    6
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe 1
  • Baku
    Aserbaidschan
    Aserbaidschan
    Aserbaidschan
    AZE
    0
    0
    Ungarn
    HUN
    Ungarn
    Ungarn
    5
    2
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Kocaeli
    Türkei
    Türkei
    Türkei
    TUR
    0
    0
    Schweiz
    SUI
    Schweiz
    Schweiz
    2
    0
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Gruppe 2
  • Nitra
    Slowakei
    Slowakei
    Slowakei
    SVK
    0
    0
    Schottland
    SCO
    Schottland
    Schottland
    2
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Stara Pazova
    Serbien
    Serbien
    Serbien
    SRB
    1
    1
    Israel
    ISR
    Israel
    Israel
    0
    0
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe 3
  • Zenica
    Bosnien-Herzegowina
    Bosnien-Herzegowina
    Bosnien-H.
    BIH
    0
    0
    Portugal
    POR
    Portugal
    Portugal
    0
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Ta'Qali
    Malta
    Malta
    Malta
    MLT
    0
    0
    Nordirland
    NIR
    Nordirland
    Nordirland
    2
    1
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Gruppe 4
  • Priština
    Kosovo
    Kosovo
    Kosovo
    KOS
    0
    0
    Ukraine
    UKR
    Ukraine
    Ukraine
    4
    4
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Karlovac
    Kroatien
    Kroatien
    Kroatien
    CRO
    0
    0
    Wales
    WAL
    Wales
    Wales
    3
    1
    20:15
    Beendet
  • Gruppe 1
  • Tbilisi
    Georgien
    Georgien
    Georgien
    GEO
    0
    0
    Belarus
    BLR
    Belarus
    Belarus
    2
    0
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Achnas
    Zypern
    Zypern
    Zypern
    CYP
    1
    1
    Litauen
    LTU
    Litauen
    Litauen
    2
    1
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe 2
  • Skopje
    Nordmazedonien
    Nordmazedonien
    Nordmazedonien
    MKD
    1
    0
    Lettland
    LAT
    Lettland
    Lettland
    2
    1
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Chişinău
    Moldau
    Moldau
    Moldau
    MDA
    0
    0
    Slowenien
    SLO
    Slowenien
    Slowenien
    5
    4
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe 3
  • Tórshavn
    Färöer
    Färöer
    Färöer
    FRO
    2
    2
    Montenegro
    MNE
    Montenegro
    Montenegro
    1
    1
    17:45
    Beendet
  • Heraklion
    Griechenland
    Griechenland
    Griechenland
    GRE
    6
    2
    Andorra
    AND
    Andorra
    Andorra
    0
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe 4
  • Almaty
    Kasachstan
    Kasachstan
    Kasachstan
    KAZ
    0
    0
    Rumänien
    ROM
    Rumänien
    Rumänien
    3
    2
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Yerevan
    Armenien
    Armenien
    Armenien
    ARM
    1
    0
    Bulgarien
    BUL
    Bulgarien
    Bulgarien
    3
    2
    17:45
    Beendet
  • Gruppe 5
  • Esch
    Luxemburg
    Luxemburg
    Luxemburg
    LUX
    1
    0
    Estland
    EST
    Estland
    Estland
    1
    0
    19:30
    Beendet