Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

  • Halbfinale
  • Dortmund
    Niederlande
    Niederlande
    Niederlande
    NED
    1
    1
    England
    ENG
    England
    England
    2
    1
    21:00
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-live.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/live/mp3/128/stream.mp3
    https://sportschau-event.ard-mcdn.de/sportschau/event01/hls/de/master.m3u8
  • Radsport Straßenrennen

  • 11. Etappe
  • Le Lioran
    1DänemarkJ. Vingegaard4:58:00h
    2SlowenienT. Pogačar+0s
    3BelgienR. Evenepoel+25s
    11:30
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde Hinspiel
  • Shymkent
    FK Ordabasy
    FK Ordabasy
    FK Ordabasy
    Ord
    0
    0
    CS Petrocub
    CSP
    CS Petrocub
    CS Petrocub
    0
    0
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Tallinn
    FC Flora
    FC Flora
    Flora
    FLO
    0
    0
    NK Celje
    NK
    NK Celje
    NK Celje
    5
    3
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Bratislava
    Slovan Bratislava
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    SLO
    4
    2
    FC Struga
    Struga
    Struga
    FC Struga
    2
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Rīga
    Rīgas Futbola skola
    Rīgas Futbola skola
    Rīgas FS
    RFS
    3
    1
    Larne FC
    Lar
    Larne FC
    Larne FC
    0
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Klaksvík
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    KÍK
    2
    2
    FC Differdange 03
    DIF
    Differdange
    FC Differdange 03
    0
    0
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Razgrad
    Ludogorez Rasgrad
    Ludogorez Rasgrad
    Rasgrad
    PFC
    3
    2
    Dinamo Batumi
    DBA
    Dinamo Batumi
    Dinamo Batumi
    1
    0
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Mezőkövesd
    Dinamo Minsk
    Dinamo Minsk
    D. Minsk
    MIN
    0
    0
    Pyunik FC
    PYU
    Pyunik
    Pyunik FC
    0
    0
    20:45
    Beendet
  • Banja Luka
    Borac Banja Luka
    Borac Banja Luka
    Borac BL
    BBL
    1
    0
    Egnatia Rrogozhine
    KFE
    Klubi Futbollit
    Egnatia Rrogozhine
    0
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde Hinspiel
  • Sarajevo
    Velež Mostar
    Velež Mostar
    Velež
    VEL
    1
    0
    Inter Club d'Escaldes
    Int
    Inter Escaldes
    Inter Club d'Escaldes
    1
    1
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Rīga
    FK Auda
    FK Auda
    Auda
    2
    1
    B36 Tórshavn
    B36
    B36
    B36 Tórshavn
    0
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Halbfinale
  • East Rutherford, NJ
    Argentinien
    Argentinien
    Argentinien
    ARG
    2
    1
    Kanada
    CAN
    Kanada
    Kanada
    0
    0
    02:00
    Beendet
  • Viertelfinale
  • Lettland
    Jelena Ostapenko
    J. Ostapenko
    0
    4
    6
    4
    Tschechien
    B. Krejčíková
    Barbora Krejčíková
    2
    6
    7
    7
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Kasachstan
    Elena Rybakina
    E. Rybakina
    2
    6
    6
    Ukraine
    E. Svitolina
    Elina Svitolina
    0
    3
    2
    14:30
    Beendet
  • Viertelfinale
  • Australien
    Alex de Minaur
    A. de Minaur
    0
    Serbien
    N. Djokovic
    Novak Djokovic
    0
    w.o.
    15:45
    Beendet
  • Italien
    Lorenzo Musetti
    L. Musetti
    3
    3
    7
    7
    6
    3
    6
    USA
    T. Fritz
    Taylor Fritz
    2
    6
    6
    5
    2
    6
    1
    16:10
    Beendet