Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

  • Achtelfinale
  • München
    Rumänien
    Rumänien
    Rumänien
    ROU
    0
    0
    Niederlande
    NED
    Niederlande
    Niederlande
    3
    1
    18:00
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-live.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/live/mp3/128/stream.mp3
    https://sportschau-event.ard-mcdn.de/sportschau/event01/hls/de/master.m3u8
  • Leipzig
    Österreich
    Österreich
    Österreich
    AUT
    1
    0
    Türkei
    TUR
    Türkei
    Türkei
    2
    1
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Radsport Straßenrennen

  • 4. Etappe
  • Valloire
    1SlowenienT. Pogačar3:46:38h
    2BelgienR. Evenepoel+35s
    3SpanienJ. Ayuso+35s
    13:15
    Beendet
  • Gruppe C
  • Kansas City, MO
    USA
    USA
    USA
    USA
    0
    0
    Uruguay
    URU
    Uruguay
    Uruguay
    1
    0
    03:00
    Beendet
  • Orlando, FL
    Bolivien
    Bolivien
    Bolivien
    BOL
    1
    0
    Panama
    PAN
    Panama
    Panama
    3
    1
    03:00
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde
  • USA
    Ashlyn Krueger
    A. Krueger
    0
    2
    0
    USA
    J. Pegula
    Jessica Pegula
    2
    6
    6
    12:00
    Beendet
  • China
    Xinyu Wang
    X. Wang
    2
    7
    7
    3
    6
    Bulgarien
    V. Tomova
    Viktoriya Tomova
    1
    6
    4
    6
    0
    12:00
    Beendet
  • Großbritannien
    Harriet Dart
    H. Dart
    2
    6
    6
    China
    Z. Bai
    Zhuoxuan Bai
    0
    4
    0
    12:00
    Beendet
  • Deutschland
    Laura Siegemund
    L. Siegemund
    2
    6
    6
    Ukraine
    K. Baindl
    Kateryna Baindl
    0
    4
    1
    12:00
    Beendet
  • Spanien
    Cristina Bucsa
    C. Bucsa
    2
    6
    4
    7
    10
    Rumänien
    A. Bogdan
    Ana Bogdan
    1
    4
    6
    6
    5
    12:00
    Beendet
  • Kasachstan
    Elena Rybakina
    E. Rybakina
    2
    6
    6
    Rumänien
    E. Ruse
    Elena Ruse
    0
    3
    1
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Spanien
    Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
    J. Bouzas Man.
    2
    6
    6
    Tschechien
    M. Vondroušová
    Markéta Vondroušová
    0
    4
    2
    14:30
    Beendet
  • Spanien
    Rebeka Masarova
    R. Masarova
    1
    3
    6
    2
    Russland
    L. Samsonova
    Ludmilla Samsonova
    2
    6
    4
    6
    15:25
    Beendet
  • USA
    Bernarda Pera
    B. Pera
    2
    6
    4
    6
    7
    10
    Russland
    A. Potapova
    Anastasia Potapova
    1
    7
    7
    4
    6
    6
    16:10
    Beendet
  • Großbritannien
    Katie Boulter
    K. Boulter
    2
    7
    8
    7
    Deutschland
    T. Maria
    Tatjana Maria
    0
    6
    6
    5
    17:20
    Beendet
  • Russland
    Anna Kalinskaya
    A. Kalinskaya
    2
    6
    6
    Ungarn
    P. Udvardy
    Panna Udvardy
    0
    3
    2
    17:20
    Beendet
  • Tschechien
    Marie Bouzkova
    M. Bouzkova
    2
    6
    6
    Argentinien
    J. Riera
    Julia Riera
    0
    2
    1
    17:25
    Beendet
  • Australien
    Ajla Tomljanović
    A. Tomljanović
    0
    1
    2
    Lettland
    J. Ostapenko
    Jelena Ostapenko
    2
    6
    6
    17:35
    Beendet
  • Ukraine
    Anhelina Kalinina
    A. Kalinina
    0
    2
    3
    Russland
    E. Avanesyan
    Elina Avanesyan
    2
    6
    6
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Polen
    Iga Świątek
    I. Świątek
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    S. Kenin
    Sofia Kenin
    0
    3
    4
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Italien
    Lucia Bronzetti
    L. Bronzetti
    0
    4
    3
    Kanada
    L. Fernandez
    Leylah Fernandez
    2
    6
    6
    18:10
    Beendet
  • Frankreich
    Caroline Garcia
    C. Garcia
    2
    6
    7
    Russland
    A. Blinkova
    Anna Blinkova
    0
    4
    5
    18:35
    Beendet
  • Großbritannien
    Francesca Jones
    F. Jones
    1
    6
    1
    2
    Kroatien
    P. Martić
    Petra Martić
    2
    3
    6
    6
    18:35
    Beendet
  • USA
    Robin Montgomery
    R. Montgomery
    2
    6
    6
    Australien
    O. Gadecki
    Olivia Gadecki
    0
    4
    4
    18:50
    Beendet
  • Kasachstan
    Yulia Putintseva
    Y. Putintseva
    2
    7
    6
    Deutschland
    A. Kerber
    Angelique Kerber
    0
    5
    3
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Ägypten
    Maiar Sherif
    M. Sherif
    0
    1
    2
    Ungarn
    D. Galfi
    Dalma Galfi
    2
    6
    6
    19:20
    Beendet
  • Kanada
    Marina Stakusic
    M. Stakusic
    0
    4
    2
    Tschechien
    K. Siniakova
    Katerina Siniakova
    2
    6
    6
    19:50
    Beendet
  • Dänemark
    Caroline Wozniacki
    C. Wozniacki
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    A. Parks
    Alycia Parks
    0
    2
    0
    19:55
    Beendet
  • Frankreich
    Oceane Dodin
    O. Dodin
    0
    4
    0
    Ukraine
    D. Snigur
    Daria Snigur
    2
    6
    6
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Tunesien
    Ons Jabeur
    O. Jabeur
    2
    6
    6
    Japan
    M. Uchijima
    Moyuka Uchijima
    0
    3
    1
    20:25
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde
  • Australien
    Alexei Popyrin
    A. Popyrin
    3
    6
    6
    8
    6
    6
    Brasilien
    T. Monteiro
    Thiago Monteiro
    1
    4
    7
    10
    3
    4
    12:00
    Beendet
  • Argentinien
    Tomas Martin Etcheverry
    T. Etcheverry
    3
    6
    6
    6
    Italien
    L. Nardi
    Luca Nardi
    0
    1
    4
    2
    12:00
    Beendet
  • Großbritannien
    Paul Jubb
    P. Jubb
    2
    6
    6
    6
    6
    4
    5
    Brasilien
    T. Seyboth Wild
    Thiago Seyboth Wild
    3
    1
    3
    7
    8
    6
    7
    12:00
    Beendet
  • Spanien
    Jaume Munar
    J. Munar
    3
    6
    6
    3
    6
    Großbritannien
    B. Harris
    Billy Harris
    1
    4
    4
    6
    3
    12:00
    Beendet
  • Polen
    Hubert Hurkacz
    H. Hurkacz
    3
    5
    6
    6
    6
    Moldau
    R. Albot
    Radu Albot
    1
    7
    4
    3
    4
    12:00
    Beendet
  • Japan
    Yoshihito Nishioka
    Y. Nishioka
    3
    6
    7
    8
    2
    6
    Portugal
    N. Borges
    Nuno Borges
    1
    2
    6
    6
    6
    3
    12:00
    Beendet
  • Frankreich
    Constant Lestienne
    C. Lestienne
    1
    6
    6
    4
    2
    2
    Italien
    L. Musetti
    Lorenzo Musetti
    3
    4
    7
    7
    6
    6
    12:00
    Beendet
  • Italien
    Luciano Darderi
    L. Darderi
    3
    7
    4
    2
    7
    6
    Großbritannien
    J. Choinski
    Jan Choinski
    2
    5
    6
    6
    5
    2
    12:00
    Beendet
  • Australien
    James Duckworth
    J. Duckworth
    0
    6
    1
    6
    3
    6
    4
    Australien
    A. de Minaur
    Alex de Minaur
    3
    7
    7
    7
    7
    7
    7
    12:00
    Beendet
  • USA
    Sebastian Korda
    S. Korda
    2
    6
    5
    7
    7
    6
    6
    7
    7
    3
    Frankreich
    G. Perricard
    Giovanni Perricard
    3
    7
    7
    6
    4
    7
    8
    6
    4
    6
    12:00
    Beendet
  • Russland
    Andrey Rublev
    A. Rublev
    1
    4
    7
    2
    6
    5
    Argentinien
    F. Comesana
    Francisco Comesana
    3
    6
    5
    6
    7
    7
    14:25
    Beendet
  • Italien
    Mattia Bellucci
    M. Bellucci
    2
    6
    3
    6
    3
    4
    USA
    B. Shelton
    Ben Shelton
    3
    4
    6
    3
    6
    6
    14:40
    Beendet
  • Großbritannien
    Jacob Fearnley
    J.Fearnley
    3
    7
    6
    7
    14
    Spanien
    A. Moro Canas
    Alejandro Moro Canas
    0
    5
    4
    6
    12
    15:10
    Beendet
  • Argentinien
    Federico Coria
    F. Coria
    0
    3
    3
    5
    Australien
    A. Walton
    Adam Walton
    3
    6
    6
    7
    15:30
    Beendet
  • Spanien
    Roberto Carballes Baena
    R. Carballes
    0
    2
    4
    2
    Deutschland
    A. Zverev
    Alexander Zverev
    3
    6
    6
    6
    15:45
    Beendet
  • Tschechien
    Vit Kopriva
    V. Kopriva
    0
    1
    2
    2
    Serbien
    N. Djokovic
    Novak Djokovic
    3
    6
    6
    6
    16:10
    Beendet
  • Frankreich
    Arthur Fils
    A. Fils
    3
    6
    6
    3
    6
    Schweiz
    D. Stricker
    Dominic Stricker
    1
    3
    2
    6
    4
    17:35
    Beendet
  • Japan
    Taro Daniel
    T. Daniel
    0
    6
    5
    4
    5
    Griechenland
    S. Tsitsipas
    Stefanos Tsitsipas
    3
    7
    7
    6
    7
    17:50
    Beendet
  • Dänemark
    Holger Rune
    H. Rune
    3
    6
    6
    6
    Südkorea
    S. Kwon
    Soon Woo Kwon
    0
    1
    4
    4
    18:05
    Beendet
  • Großbritannien
    Henry Searle
    H. Searle
    1
    6
    3
    4
    4
    USA
    M. Giron
    Marcos Giron
    3
    3
    6
    6
    6
    18:10
    Beendet
  • Großbritannien
    Jack Draper
    J. Draper
    3
    3
    6
    6
    4
    6
    Schweden
    E. Ymer
    Elias Ymer
    2
    6
    3
    3
    6
    3
    18:40
    Beendet
  • Italien
    Flavio Cobolli
    F. Cobolli
    3
    7
    4
    6
    6
    Australien
    R. Hijikata
    Rinky Hijikata
    1
    5
    6
    4
    4
    19:05
    Beendet
  • Großbritannien
    Cameron Norrie
    C. Norrie
    3
    7
    7
    6
    Argentinien
    F. Díaz Acosta
    Facundo Díaz Acosta
    0
    5
    5
    3
    19:40
    Beendet
  • USA
    Taylor Fritz
    T. Fritz
    3
    6
    6
    6
    Australien
    C. O'Connell
    Christopher O'Connell
    0
    1
    2
    4
    20:35
    Beendet