Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

  • Gruppe E
  • Stuttgart
    Ukraine
    Ukraine
    Ukraine
    UKR
    0
    0
    Belgien
    BEL
    Belgien
    Belgien
    0
    0
    18:00
    Beendet
    https://wdrhf.akamaized.net/hls/live/2028170/wdrevent2/master.m3u8
  • Frankfurt am Main
    Slowakei
    Slowakei
    Slowakei
    SVK
    1
    1
    Rumänien
    ROU
    Rumänien
    Rumänien
    1
    1
    18:00
    Beendet
    https://wdrhf.akamaized.net/hls/live/2028172/wdrevent3/master.m3u8
    https://ardevent2.akamaized.net/hls/live/681512/ardevent2_geo/index.m3u8
  • Gruppe F
  • Hamburg
    Tschechien
    Tschechien
    Tschechien
    CZE
    1
    0
    Türkei
    TUR
    Türkei
    Türkei
    2
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
    https://wdrhf.akamaized.net/hls/live/2028170/wdrevent2/master.m3u8
    https://ardevent2.akamaized.net/hls/live/681512/ardevent2_geo/index.m3u8
  • Gelsenkirchen
    Georgien
    Georgien
    Georgien
    GEO
    2
    1
    Portugal
    POR
    Portugal
    Portugal
    0
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
    https://wdrhf.akamaized.net/hls/live/2028172/wdrevent3/master.m3u8
  • Gruppe A
  • Kansas City, MO
    Peru
    Peru
    Peru
    PER
    0
    0
    Kanada
    CAN
    Kanada
    Kanada
    1
    0
    00:00
    Beendet
  • East Rutherford, NJ
    Chile
    Chile
    Chile
    CHI
    0
    0
    Argentinien
    ARG
    Argentinien
    Argentinien
    1
    0
    03:00
    Beendet
  • Achtelfinale
  • Russland
    Diana Shnaider
    D. Shnaider
    2
    6
    6
    Ukraine
    D. Yastremska
    Dayana Yastremska
    0
    2
    2
    12:00
    Beendet
  • Tschechien
    Katerina Siniakova
    K. Siniakova
    2
    6
    6
    3
    6
    Russland
    L. Samsonova
    Ludmilla Samsonova
    1
    3
    7
    7
    3
    13:35
    Beendet
  • USA
    Emma Navarro
    E. Navarro
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    P. Stearns
    Peyton Stearns
    0
    4
    1
    15:20
    Beendet
  • Russland
    Veronika Kudermetova
    V. Kudermetova
    0
    2
    4
    Dänemark
    C. Wozniacki
    Caroline Wozniacki
    2
    6
    6
    16:45
    Beendet
  • Achtelfinale
  • USA
    Madison Keys
    M. Keys
    2
    7
    7
    6
    Ukraine
    A. Kalinina
    Anhelina Kalinina
    0
    6
    5
    1
    12:00
    Beendet
  • Tschechien
    Karolina Muchova
    K. Muchova
    2
    6
    6
    Polen
    M. Linette
    Magda Linette
    0
    4
    1
    12:00
    Beendet
  • Lettland
    Jelena Ostapenko
    J. Ostapenko
    0
    4
    5
    Großbritannien
    K. Boulter
    Katie Boulter
    2
    6
    7
    13:30
    Beendet
  • USA
    Ashlyn Krueger
    A. Krueger
    0
    2
    1
    Kanada
    L. Fernandez
    Leylah Fernandez
    2
    6
    6
    14:00
    Beendet
  • USA
    Sofia Kenin
    S. Kenin
    1
    3
    7
    7
    0
    Großbritannien
    H. Dart
    Harriet Dart
    2
    6
    6
    3
    6
    14:20
    Beendet
  • Großbritannien
    Emma Raducanu
    E. Raducanu
    2
    4
    7
    8
    7
    USA
    J. Pegula
    Jessica Pegula
    1
    6
    6
    6
    5
    15:50
    Beendet
  • Russland
    Daria Kasatkina
    D. Kasatkina
    2
    3
    6
    6
    China
    Y. Yuan
    Yue Yuan
    1
    6
    4
    0
    17:05
    Beendet
  • Belgien
    Elise Mertens
    E. Mertens
    0
    2
    Italien
    J. Paolini
    Jasmine Paolini
    0
    5
    Aufgabe
    17:30
    Beendet
  • Achtelfinale
  • Großbritannien
    Billy Harris
    B. Harris
    2
    3
    6
    6
    Großbritannien
    C.Broom
    Charles Broom
    1
    6
    2
    2
    12:00
    Beendet
  • Japan
    Yoshihito Nishioka
    Y. Nishioka
    2
    6
    8
    6
    6
    USA
    M. Giron
    Marcos Giron
    1
    7
    10
    4
    2
    12:00
    Beendet
  • Serbien
    Miomir Kecmanović
    M. Kecmanović
    2
    6
    6
    Argentinien
    S. Baez
    Sebastian Baez
    0
    3
    2
    12:00
    Beendet
  • Finnland
    Emil Ruusuvuori
    E. Ruusuvuori
    1
    6
    3
    4
    China
    J. Shang
    Juncheng Shang
    2
    4
    6
    6
    13:50
    Beendet
  • Italien
    Lorenzo Sonego
    L. Sonego
    0
    4
    4
    Australien
    M. Purcell
    Max Purcell
    2
    6
    6
    14:30
    Beendet
  • Kasachstan
    Alexander Bublik
    A. Bublik
    0
    4
    4
    Australien
    A. Vukic
    Aleksandar Vukic
    2
    6
    6
    16:10
    Beendet
  • Großbritannien
    Giles Hussey
    G.Hussey
    1
    6
    3
    4
    Italien
    F. Cobolli
    Flavio Cobolli
    2
    4
    6
    6
    16:10
    Beendet
  • USA
    Taylor Fritz
    T. Fritz
    2
    7
    7
    6
    Brasilien
    T. Seyboth Wild
    Thiago Seyboth Wild
    0
    6
    4
    3
    18:50
    Beendet
  • Achtelfinale
  • Kasachstan
    Alexander Shevchenko
    A. Shevchenko
    0
    3
    2
    Chile
    A. Tabilo
    Alejandro Tabilo
    2
    6
    6
    12:00
    Beendet
  • Tschechien
    Jakub Mensik
    J. Mensik
    2
    4
    6
    7
    Italien
    F. Fognini
    Fabio Fognini
    1
    6
    3
    5
    13:00
    Beendet
  • Großbritannien
    Paul Jubb
    P. Jubb
    2
    6
    6
    Australien
    A. Walton
    Adam Walton
    0
    0
    3
    15:55
    Beendet
  • USA
    Ben Shelton
    B. Shelton
    2
    6
    6
    Australien
    R. Hijikata
    Rinky Hijikata
    0
    4
    0
    18:00
    Beendet