Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

  • 3. Platz
  • Prag
    Schweden
    Schweden
    Schweden
    SWE
    4
    1
    0
    3
    Kanada
    CAN
    Kanada
    Kanada
    2
    0
    1
    1
    15:20
    Beendet
  • Finale
  • Prag
    Tschechien
    Tschechien
    Tschechien
    CZE
    2
    0
    0
    2
    Schweiz
    SUI
    Schweiz
    Schweiz
    0
    0
    0
    0
    20:20
    Beendet
  • Radsport Straßenrennen

  • 21. Etappe
  • 1BelgienT. Merlier2:51:50h
    2ItalienJ. Milan+0s
    3AustralienK. Groves+0s
    15:35
    Beendet
  • 23. Spieltag
  • Magdeburg
    SC Magdeburg
    SC Magdeburg
    Magdeburg
    SCM
    30
    17
    SC DHfK Leipzig
    LEI
    DHfK Leipzig
    SC DHfK Leipzig
    28
    13
    16:00
    Beendet
  • 19. Spieltag
  • Gummersbach
    VfL Gummersbach
    VfL Gummersbach
    Gummersbach
    GUM
    40
    21
    THW Kiel
    THW
    THW Kiel
    THW Kiel
    29
    10
    16:30
    Beendet
  • 3. Platz
  • Dinamo București
    Dinamo București
    Din. București
    DIN
    31
    15
    Rhein-Neckar Löwen
    RNL
    Löwen
    Rhein-Neckar Löwen
    32
    18
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Finale
  • SG Flensburg-Handewitt
    SG Flensburg-Handewitt
    Flensburg-H
    SGF
    36
    15
    Füchse Berlin
    FBE
    Berlin
    Füchse Berlin
    31
    14
    18:00
    Beendet
  • 3. Platz
  • Olympiakos Piraeus
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    Olympiakos
    OLY
    87
    24
    24
    18
    21
    Fenerbahçe
    FEN
    Fenerbahçe
    Fenerbahçe
    84
    16
    21
    25
    22
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Finale
  • Real Madrid
    Real Madrid
    Real Madrid
    RMA
    80
    36
    18
    7
    19
    Panathinaikos
    PAN
    Panathinaikos
    Panathinaikos
    95
    25
    24
    15
    31
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Großer Preis von Monaco (Männer)
  • Rennen
  • Monte Carlo
    1MonacoC. Leclerc2:23:15.554h
    2AustralienO. Piastri+7.152s
    3SpanienC. Sainz+7.585s
    15:00
    Beendet
  • 38. Spieltag
  • Getafe
    Getafe CF
    Getafe CF
    Getafe
    GET
    1
    0
    RCD Mallorca
    MAL
    Mallorca
    RCD Mallorca
    2
    0
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Vigo
    RC Celta
    RC Celta
    RC Celta
    CEL
    2
    0
    Valencia CF
    VCF
    Valencia
    Valencia CF
    2
    1
    16:15
    Beendet
  • Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
    UD Las Palmas
    UD Las Palmas
    UD Las Palmas
    LPA
    1
    0
    CD Alavés
    ALA
    Alavés
    CD Alavés
    1
    0
    16:15
    Beendet
  • Sevilla
    Sevilla FC
    Sevilla FC
    Sevilla
    SEV
    1
    1
    FC Barcelona
    FCB
    Barcelona
    FC Barcelona
    2
    1
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 38. Spieltag
  • Bergamo
    Atalanta
    Atalanta
    Atalanta
    ATL
    3
    2
    FC Turin
    TOR
    FC Turin
    FC Turin
    0
    0
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Neapel
    SSC Neapel
    SSC Neapel
    SSC Neapel
    SSC
    0
    0
    US Lecce
    USL
    Lecce
    US Lecce
    0
    0
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Empoli
    Empoli FC
    Empoli FC
    Empoli
    EMP
    2
    1
    AS Rom
    ASR
    AS Rom
    AS Rom
    1
    1
    20:45
    Beendet
  • Frosinone
    Frosinone Calcio
    Frosinone Calcio
    Frosinone
    FRO
    0
    0
    Udinese Calcio
    UDI
    Udinese
    Udinese Calcio
    1
    0
    20:45
    Beendet
  • Verona
    Hellas Verona
    Hellas Verona
    Hellas Verona
    VER
    2
    2
    Inter Mailand
    INT
    Inter
    Inter Mailand
    2
    2
    20:45
    Beendet
  • Rom
    Lazio Rom
    Lazio Rom
    Lazio Rom
    LAZ
    1
    0
    Sassuolo Calcio
    SAS
    Sassuolo
    Sassuolo Calcio
    1
    0
    20:45
    Beendet
  • 38. Spieltag
  • Istanbul
    Fenerbahçe
    Fenerbahçe
    Fenerbahçe
    FEN
    6
    3
    İstanbulspor AŞ
    İst
    İstanbulspor AŞ
    İstanbulspor AŞ
    0
    0
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Konya
    Konyaspor
    Konyaspor
    Konyaspor
    KON
    1
    0
    Galatasaray
    GAL
    Galatasaray
    Galatasaray
    3
    1
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Istanbul
    Pendikspor
    Pendikspor
    Pendikspor
    PEN
    0
    0
    Gaziantep FK
    GFK
    Gaziantep
    Gaziantep FK
    1
    1
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Adana
    Adana Demirspor
    Adana Demirspor
    Adana Demirspor
    ADA
    2
    1
    İstanbul Başakşehir
    BAS
    Başakşehir
    İstanbul Başakşehir
    6
    4
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Istanbul
    Kasımpaşa SK
    Kasımpaşa SK
    Kasımpaşa
    KAS
    2
    1
    Beşiktaş
    BES
    Beşiktaş
    Beşiktaş
    1
    0
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Trabzon
    Trabzonspor
    Trabzonspor
    Trabzon
    TRA
    4
    0
    MKE Ankaragücü
    ANK
    Ankaragücü
    MKE Ankaragücü
    2
    1
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Hatay
    Hatayspor
    Hatayspor
    Hatayspor
    HAT
    2
    1
    Çaykur Rizespor
    RIZ
    Rizespor
    Çaykur Rizespor
    0
    0
    18:00
    Beendet
  • 5. Spieltag
  • Prag
    Sparta Prag
    Sparta Prag
    Sparta Prag
    PRA
    1
    1
    Viktoria Pilsen
    VPI
    V. Pilsen
    Viktoria Pilsen
    1
    0
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Prag
    Slavia Praha
    Slavia Praha
    Slavia Praha
    SLA
    4
    2
    FK Mladá Boleslav
    MBL
    Ml. Boleslav
    FK Mladá Boleslav
    0
    0
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Ostrava
    Baník Ostrava
    Baník Ostrava
    Baník Ostrava
    FCB
    6
    3
    1. FC Slovácko
    SLO
    1. FC Slovácko
    1. FC Slovácko
    0
    0
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Finale Hinspiel
  • Zürich
    Grasshopper Club Zürich
    Grasshopper Club Zürich
    Grasshoppers
    GCZ
    1
    0
    FC Thun Berner Oberland
    THU
    FC Thun
    FC Thun Berner Oberland
    1
    0
    16:30
    Beendet
  • 10. Spieltag
  • Forest
    Union Saint-Gilloise
    Union Saint-Gilloise
    St. Gilloise
    USG
    2
    1
    KRC Genk
    KRC
    KRC Genk
    KRC Genk
    0
    0
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Antwerp
    Royal Antwerp FC
    Royal Antwerp FC
    Antwerpen
    ANT
    3
    0
    RSC Anderlecht
    RSC
    Anderlecht
    RSC Anderlecht
    1
    1
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Brügge
    FC Brügge
    FC Brügge
    FC Brügge
    BRU
    0
    0
    Cercle Brugge
    CER
    Cercle
    Cercle Brugge
    0
    0
    18:30
    Beendet
  • 10. Spieltag
  • Herning
    FC Midtjylland
    FC Midtjylland
    Midtjylland
    FCM
    3
    0
    Silkeborg IF
    SIF
    Silkeborg IF
    Silkeborg IF
    3
    2
    17:00
    Beendet
  • København
    FC Kopenhagen
    FC Kopenhagen
    Kopenhagen
    FCK
    1
    1
    FC Nordsjælland
    FCN
    Nordsjælland
    FC Nordsjælland
    1
    0
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Brøndby
    Brøndby IF
    Brøndby IF
    Brøndby IF
    BIF
    2
    1
    Aarhus GF
    AGF
    Aarhus GF
    Aarhus GF
    3
    1
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Finale
  • Utrecht
    FC Utrecht
    FC Utrecht
    FC Utrecht
    UTR
    1
    1
    1
    Go Ahead Eagles
    GAE
    Go Ahead Eagles
    Go Ahead Eagles
    2
    0
    1
    n.V.
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Finale Rückspiel
  • Dingwall
    Ross County FC
    Ross County FC
    Ross County
    Ros
    4
    1
    Raith Rovers
    Rai
    Raith Rovers
    Raith Rovers
    0
    0
    13:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe A
  • Larnaca
    Ukraine
    Ukraine
    Ukraine
    UKR
    2
    1
    Zypern
    CYP
    Zypern
    Zypern
    0
    0
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Larnaca
    Tschechien
    Tschechien
    Tschechien
    CZE
    4
    1
    Serbien
    SRB
    Serbien
    Serbien
    3
    2
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Gruppe B
  • Paralimni
    Österreich
    Österreich
    Österreich
    AUT
    4
    2
    Dänemark
    DEN
    Dänemark
    Dänemark
    0
    0
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Achnas
    Wales
    Wales
    Wales
    WAL
    1
    1
    Kroatien
    CRO
    Kroatien
    Kroatien
    1
    1
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Conference Finals, 3. Spiel
  • Indianapolis, IN
    Indiana Pacers
    Indiana Pacers
    Pacers
    IND
    111
    31
    38
    21
    21
    Boston Celtics
    BOS
    Celtics
    Boston Celtics
    114
    32
    25
    24
    33
    02:30
    Beendet
  • 1. Spielwoche
  • Wrocław
    Panthers Wrocław
    Panthers Wrocław
    Panthers
    WPA
    49
    0
    28
    7
    14
    Berlin Thunder
    BTH
    Thunder
    Berlin Thunder
    39
    7
    19
    7
    6
    13:00
    Beendet
  • Aachen
    Cologne Centurions
    Cologne Centurions
    Centurions
    CCE
    12
    3
    6
    3
    0
    Rhein Fire
    Fire
    Rhein Fire
    42
    0
    21
    7
    14
    13:00
    Beendet
  • Prag
    Prague Lions
    Prague Lions
    Prague Lions
    PRA
    21
    7
    0
    0
    14
    Hamburg Sea Devils
    HSD
    Sea Devils
    Hamburg Sea Devils
    31
    7
    10
    7
    7
    14:30
    Beendet
  • Sinsheim
    Stuttgart Surge
    Stuttgart Surge
    Surge
    SRG
    27
    3
    10
    7
    7
    Munich Ravens
    Ravens
    Munich Ravens
    5
    0
    3
    2
    0
    16:25
    Beendet
  • Conference Finals, 2. Spiel
  • Dallas, TX
    Dallas Stars
    Dallas Stars
    Stars
    DAL
    3
    1
    0
    2
    Edmonton Oilers
    EDM
    Oilers
    Edmonton Oilers
    1
    1
    0
    0
    02:00
    Beendet
  • Conference Finals, 3. Spiel
  • Sunrise, FL
    Florida Panthers
    Florida Panthers
    Panthers
    FLO
    4
    2
    0
    2
    0
    New York Rangers
    NYR
    Rangers
    New York Rangers
    5
    2
    2
    0
    1
    n.V.
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde
  • Australien
    Ajla Tomljanović
    A. Tomljanović
    1
    6
    3
    3
    Ukraine
    D. Yastremska
    Dayana Yastremska
    2
    3
    6
    6
    11:00
    Beendet
  • China
    Yafan Wang
    Y. Fang
    2
    6
    6
    Russland
    M. Timofeeva
    Maria Timofeeva
    0
    3
    3
    11:00
    Beendet
  • Kroatien
    Donna Vekić
    D. Vekić
    0
    6
    Ukraine
    L. Tsurenko
    Lesya Tsurenko
    0
    5
    Aufgabe
    11:00
    Beendet
  • Tschechien
    Marie Bouzkova
    M. Bouzkova
    2
    6
    6
    Russland
    V. Kudermetova
    Veronika Kudermetova
    0
    2
    4
    11:00
    Beendet
  • Italien
    Lucia Bronzetti
    L. Bronzetti
    1
    1
    6
    5
    Japan
    N. Osaka
    Naomi Osaka
    2
    6
    4
    7
    12:00
    Beendet
  • Brasilien
    Laura Pigossi
    L. Pigossi
    1
    5
    7
    7
    4
    Ukraine
    M. Kostyuk
    Marta Kostyuk
    2
    7
    6
    4
    6
    13:05
    Beendet
  • Spanien
    Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
    J. Bouzas Man.
    1
    2
    6
    5
    Kroatien
    J. Fett
    Jana Fett
    2
    6
    3
    7
    14:10
    Beendet
  • Lettland
    Jelena Ostapenko
    J. Ostapenko
    2
    6
    7
    Rumänien
    J. Cristian
    Jaqueline Adina Cristian
    0
    4
    5
    14:20
    Beendet
  • Deutschland
    Laura Siegemund
    L. Siegemund
    1
    6
    2
    2
    USA
    S. Kenin
    Sofia Kenin
    2
    4
    6
    6
    14:40
    Beendet
  • Tschechien
    Katerina Siniakova
    K. Siniakova
    2
    7
    7
    7
    Ungarn
    D. Galfi
    Dalma Galfi
    0
    5
    6
    3
    15:25
    Beendet
  • Deutschland
    Eva Lys
    E. Lys
    1
    6
    5
    2
    Frankreich
    C. Garcia
    Caroline Garcia
    2
    4
    7
    6
    16:45
    Beendet
  • Slowakei
    Rebecca Sramkova
    R. Sramkova
    0
    6
    6
    4
    USA
    A. Anisimova
    Amanda Anisimova
    2
    7
    8
    6
    17:35
    Beendet
  • China
    Xiyu Wang
    X. Wang
    2
    7
    6
    4
    6
    China
    Z. Bai
    Zhuoxuan Bai
    1
    5
    7
    7
    3
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Frankreich
    Chloe Paquet
    C. Paquet
    2
    6
    6
    Russland
    D. Shnaider
    Diana Shnaider
    0
    3
    1
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Deutschland
    Tatjana Maria
    T. Maria
    0
    2
    3
    Dänemark
    C. Tauson
    Clara Tauson
    2
    6
    6
    18:35
    Beendet
  • Belgien
    Alison van Uytvanck
    A. van Uytvanck
    1
    2
    6
    1
    Slowenien
    T. Zidansek
    Tamara Zidansek
    2
    6
    2
    6
    19:45
    Beendet
  • Tschechien
    Barbora Krejčíková
    B. Krejčíková
    0
    6
    3
    4
    Schweiz
    V. Golubic
    Viktorija Golubic
    2
    7
    7
    6
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Serbien
    Olga Danilović
    O. Danilović
    2
    6
    6
    Italien
    M. Trevisan
    Martina Trevisan
    0
    1
    2
    20:45
    Beendet
  • China
    Xinyu Wang
    X. Wang
    2
    0
    6
    6
    Deutschland
    J. Niemeier
    Jule Niemeier
    1
    6
    2
    4
    21:10
    Beendet
  • USA
    Katie Volynets
    K. Volynets
    2
    7
    7
    6
    Serbien
    A. Krunić
    Aleksandra Krunić
    0
    6
    4
    2
    21:25
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde
  • USA
    Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
    N. Moreno De A.
    1
    1
    7
    8
    3
    2
    USA
    B. Nakashima
    Brandon Nakashima
    3
    6
    6
    6
    6
    6
    11:00
    Beendet
  • China
    Zhizhen Zhang
    Z. Zhang
    3
    6
    4
    6
    7
    Australien
    A. Vukic
    Aleksandar Vukic
    1
    4
    6
    3
    5
    11:00
    Beendet
  • Frankreich
    Ugo Humbert
    U. Humbert
    1
    4
    6
    4
    3
    Italien
    L. Sonego
    Lorenzo Sonego
    3
    6
    2
    6
    6
    11:00
    Beendet
  • Spanien
    Pedro Martinez Portero
    P. Martinez Por
    3
    5
    6
    3
    6
    6
    Argentinien
    T. Tirante
    Thiago Tirante
    2
    7
    4
    6
    4
    3
    11:00
    Beendet
  • Russland
    Andrey Rublev
    A. Rublev
    3
    6
    6
    3
    6
    7
    Japan
    T. Daniel
    Taro Daniel
    1
    2
    7
    7
    3
    5
    11:00
    Beendet
  • Großbritannien
    Jack Draper
    J. Draper
    2
    5
    4
    7
    7
    6
    3
    Niederlande
    J. De Jong
    Jesper De Jong
    3
    7
    6
    6
    3
    3
    6
    12:50
    Beendet
  • Polen
    Hubert Hurkacz
    H. Hurkacz
    3
    4
    6
    3
    6
    6
    Japan
    S. Mochizuki
    Shintaro Mochizuki
    2
    6
    3
    6
    0
    3
    13:05
    Beendet
  • USA
    Aleksandar Kovacevic
    A. Kovacevic
    0
    4
    3
    4
    Bulgarien
    G. Dimitrov
    Grigor Dimitrov
    3
    6
    6
    6
    13:40
    Beendet
  • Australien
    Jordan Thompson
    J. Thompson
    0
    3
    2
    0
    Deutschland
    M. Marterer
    Maximilian Marterer
    3
    6
    6
    6
    14:15
    Beendet
  • USA
    Jeffrey Wolf
    J. Wolf
    0
    1
    2
    1
    Spanien
    C. Alcaraz
    Carlos Alcaraz
    3
    6
    6
    6
    14:35
    Beendet
  • Frankreich
    Richard Gasquet
    R. Gasquet
    3
    7
    7
    7
    7
    6
    Kroatien
    B. Ćorić
    Borna Ćorić
    0
    6
    5
    6
    2
    4
    16:20
    Beendet
  • Italien
    Luca Nardi
    L. Nardi
    0
    4
    1
    3
    Frankreich
    A. Muller
    Alexandre Muller
    3
    6
    6
    6
    17:40
    Beendet
  • Chile
    Alejandro Tabilo
    A. Tabilo
    1
    6
    6
    5
    2
    2
    Belgien
    Z. Bergs
    Zizou Bergs
    3
    3
    7
    7
    6
    6
    18:05
    Beendet
  • Japan
    Kei Nishikori
    K. Nishikori
    3
    7
    7
    7
    3
    1
    7
    Kanada
    G. Diallo
    Gabriel Diallo
    2
    5
    6
    3
    6
    6
    5
    18:05
    Beendet
  • Ungarn
    Fabian Marozsan
    F. Marozsan
    3
    6
    6
    6
    Kasachstan
    M. Kukushkin
    Mikhail Kukushkin
    0
    2
    2
    3
    19:00
    Beendet
  • USA
    Sebastian Korda
    S. Korda
    3
    6
    7
    7
    6
    Frankreich
    H. Mayot
    Harold Mayot
    0
    2
    6
    4
    4
    19:15
    Beendet
  • Serbien
    Laslo Djere
    L. Djere
    2
    5
    4
    7
    8
    7
    6
    6
    Deutschland
    D. Altmaier
    Daniel Altmaier
    3
    7
    6
    6
    6
    5
    7
    10
    19:50
    Beendet
  • Chile
    Nicolas Jarry
    N. Jarry
    1
    2
    1
    6
    0
    Frankreich
    C. Moutet
    Corentin Moutet
    3
    6
    6
    3
    6
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Frankreich
    Terence Atmane
    T. Atmane
    2
    6
    6
    6
    2
    2
    5
    Österreich
    S. Ofner
    Sebastian Ofner
    3
    3
    4
    7
    7
    6
    7
    20:15
    Beendet
  • Schweiz
    Stan Wawrinka
    S. Wawrinka
    3
    6
    6
    6
    Großbritannien
    A. Murray
    Andy Murray
    0
    4
    4
    2
    20:25
    Beendet
  • Großer Preis von Katalonien (Männer)
  • Rennen
  • Barcelona
    1ItalienF. Bagnaia40:11.726m
    2SpanienJ. Martín+1.740s
    3SpanienM. Márquez+10.491s
    14:00
    Beendet
  • DTM

  • Lausitzring (Männer)
  • 2. Qualifying
  • Klettwitz
    1ÖsterreichT. Preining1:20.858m
    2SchweizR. Feller+0.044s
    09:40
    Beendet
  • 2. Rennen
  • Klettwitz
    1ÖsterreichT. Preining1:22.007m
    3SchweizR. Feller+3.083s
    13:30
    Beendet