Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

  • 31. Spieltag
  • Mönchengladbach
    Borussia Mönchengladbach
    Borussia Mönchengladbach
    M'gladbach
    BMG
    0
    0
    1. FC Union Berlin
    FCU
    Union Berlin
    1. FC Union Berlin
    0
    0
    15:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Mainz
    1. FSV Mainz 05
    1. FSV Mainz 05
    Mainz
    M05
    1
    1
    1. FC Köln
    KOE
    Köln
    1. FC Köln
    1
    0
    17:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel5.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel5/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Darmstadt
    SV Darmstadt 98
    SV Darmstadt 98
    Darmstadt
    D98
    0
    0
    1. FC Heidenheim 1846
    HDH
    Heidenheim
    1. FC Heidenheim 1846
    1
    0
    19:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel9.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel9/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • 31. Spieltag
  • Nürnberg
    1. FC Nürnberg
    1. FC Nürnberg
    Nürnberg
    FCN
    0
    0
    Karlsruher SC
    KSC
    Karlsruhe
    Karlsruher SC
    1
    1
    13:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Wiesbaden
    SV Wehen Wiesbaden
    SV Wehen Wiesbaden
    Wiesbaden
    SWW
    3
    2
    SpVgg Greuther Fürth
    SGF
    Fürth
    SpVgg Greuther Fürth
    5
    3
    13:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel6.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel6/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Magdeburg
    1. FC Magdeburg
    1. FC Magdeburg
    Magdeburg
    FCM
    1
    1
    VfL Osnabrück
    OSN
    Osnabrück
    VfL Osnabrück
    1
    1
    13:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel9.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel9/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • 35. Spieltag
  • Essen
    Rot-Weiss Essen
    Rot-Weiss Essen
    RW Essen
    RWE
    4
    3
    FC Ingolstadt 04
    FCI
    Ingolstadt
    FC Ingolstadt 04
    0
    0
    13:30
    Beendet
  • Freiburg
    SC Freiburg II
    SC Freiburg II
    Freiburg II
    FRE
    1
    0
    SSV Ulm 1846
    ULM
    SSV Ulm
    SSV Ulm 1846
    2
    0
    16:30
    Beendet
  • Unterhaching
    SpVgg Unterhaching
    SpVgg Unterhaching
    U'haching
    UNT
    2
    1
    TSV 1860 München
    M60
    1860
    TSV 1860 München
    0
    0
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Halbfinale Rückspiel
  • Paris
    Paris Saint-Germain
    Paris Saint-Germain
    Paris SG
    Paris SG
    1
    1
    Olympique Lyon
    OL
    Lyon
    Olympique Lyon
    2
    1
    16:00
    Beendet
  • 35. Spieltag
  • Bournemouth
    AFC Bournemouth
    AFC Bournemouth
    Bournemouth
    BOU
    3
    1
    Brighton & Hove Albion
    BHA
    Brighton
    Brighton & Hove Albion
    0
    0
    15:00
    Beendet
  • London
    Tottenham Hotspur
    Tottenham Hotspur
    Tottenham
    TOT
    2
    0
    Arsenal FC
    ARS
    Arsenal
    Arsenal FC
    3
    3
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Nottingham
    Nottingham Forest
    Nottingham Forest
    Nott'm Forest
    NOT
    0
    0
    Manchester City
    MCI
    Man City
    Manchester City
    2
    1
    17:30
    Beendet
  • 30. Spieltag
  • Stuttgart
    TVB 1898 Stuttgart
    TVB 1898 Stuttgart
    Stuttgart
    TVB
    35
    17
    Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
    HSV
    Hamburg
    Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
    26
    12
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Wuppertal
    Bergischer HC
    Bergischer HC
    BHC06
    BHC
    28
    13
    HC Erlangen
    HCE
    Erlangen
    HC Erlangen
    25
    11
    16:30
    Beendet
  • 22. Spieltag
  • Bayer Leverkusen
    Bayer Leverkusen
    Leverkusen
    B04
    27
    14
    HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
    WIL
    Bad Wildungen
    HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
    24
    13
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Viertelfinale Hinspiel
  • Ludwigsburg
    HB Ludwigsburg
    SG BBM Bietigheim
    Bietigheim
    HBL
    30
    15
    Odense Håndbold
    ODE
    Odense
    Odense Håndbold
    26
    12
    14:00
    Beendet
  • CSM București
    CSM București
    CSM București
    CSM
    24
    14
    Metz Handball
    MET
    Metz
    Metz Handball
    27
    15
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Halbfinale Rückspiel
  • HC Minaur Baia Mare
    HC Minaur Baia Mare
    HC Baia Mare
    MIN
    24
    8
    Valur Reykjavík
    VAL
    Valur
    Valur Reykjavík
    30
    17
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Halbfinale Rückspiel
  • SL Benfica
    SL Benfica
    Benfica
    30
    17
    IUVENTA Michalovce
    MIC
    Michalovce
    IUVENTA Michalovce
    30
    20
    16:00
    Beendet
  • 30. Spieltag
  • Braunschweig
    Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
    Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
    Braunschweig
    BRA
    90
    34
    15
    15
    26
    ALBA BERLIN
    ALB
    ALBA
    ALBA BERLIN
    81
    14
    17
    19
    31
    15:30
    Beendet
  • Vechta
    SC RASTA Vechta
    SC RASTA Vechta
    Vechta
    VEC
    87
    26
    21
    22
    18
    Würzburg Baskets
    WUR
    Würzburg
    Würzburg Baskets
    89
    30
    24
    17
    18
    15:30
    Beendet
  • Oldenburg
    EWE Baskets Oldenburg
    EWE Baskets Oldenburg
    Oldenburg
    OLD
    107
    26
    33
    32
    16
    Towers Hamburg
    TOH
    Towers
    Towers Hamburg
    92
    24
    29
    19
    20
    17:00
    Beendet
  • München
    FC Bayern München
    FC Bayern München
    München
    FCB
    92
    21
    22
    24
    25
    Tigers Tübingen
    TÜB
    Tübingen
    Tigers Tübingen
    73
    13
    27
    17
    16
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Finale, 4. Spiel
  • Grüner Stern Keltern
    Grüner Stern Keltern
    Keltern
    64
    14
    24
    9
    17
    ALBA BERLIN
    ALB
    ALBA
    ALBA BERLIN
    55
    9
    19
    13
    14
    16:00
    Beendet
  • 33. Spieltag
  • Cádiz
    Cádiz CF
    Cádiz CF
    Cádiz
    CAD
    1
    0
    RCD Mallorca
    MAL
    Mallorca
    RCD Mallorca
    1
    1
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Granada
    Granada CF
    Granada CF
    Granada CF
    GRA
    3
    1
    CA Osasuna
    OSA
    Osasuna
    CA Osasuna
    0
    0
    16:15
    Beendet
  • Villarreal
    Villarreal CF
    Villarreal CF
    Villarreal
    VIL
    3
    1
    Rayo Vallecano
    RAV
    Rayo
    Rayo Vallecano
    0
    0
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Sevilla
    Betis Sevilla
    Betis Sevilla
    Betis Sevilla
    BSE
    1
    1
    Sevilla FC
    SEV
    Sevilla
    Sevilla FC
    1
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 31. Spieltag
  • Metz
    FC Metz
    FC Metz
    Metz
    MET
    1
    1
    Lille OSC
    OSC
    Lille
    Lille OSC
    2
    2
    13:00
    Beendet
  • Clermont-Ferrand
    Clermont Foot 63
    Clermont Foot 63
    Clermont Foot
    CLE
    4
    1
    Stade Reims
    REI
    Stade Reims
    Stade Reims
    1
    1
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Lorient
    FC Lorient
    FC Lorient
    Lorient
    FCL
    1
    1
    Toulouse FC
    TOU
    Toulouse
    Toulouse FC
    2
    0
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Strasbourg
    RC Strasbourg
    RC Strasbourg
    Strasbourg
    RC
    1
    1
    OGC Nizza
    NIZ
    OGC Nizza
    OGC Nizza
    3
    1
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Rennes
    Stade Rennais
    Stade Rennais
    Rennes
    SRE
    4
    2
    Stade Brestois
    BRE
    Stade Brestois
    Stade Brestois
    5
    1
    17:05
    Beendet
  • Décines-Charpieu
    Olympique Lyon
    Olympique Lyon
    Lyon
    LYO
    3
    2
    AS Monaco
    MON
    AS Monaco
    AS Monaco
    2
    1
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Marseille
    Olympique Marseille
    Olympique Marseille
    Marseille
    OM
    2
    1
    RC Lens
    RCL
    RC Lens
    RC Lens
    1
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 34. Spieltag
  • Mailand
    Inter Mailand
    Inter Mailand
    Inter
    INT
    2
    0
    FC Turin
    TOR
    FC Turin
    FC Turin
    0
    0
    12:30
    Beendet
  • Bologna
    Bologna FC
    Bologna FC
    Bologna
    BOL
    1
    0
    Udinese Calcio
    UDI
    Udinese
    Udinese Calcio
    1
    1
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Bergamo
    Atalanta
    Atalanta
    Atalanta
    ATL
    2
    1
    Empoli FC
    EMP
    Empoli
    Empoli FC
    0
    0
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Neapel
    SSC Neapel
    SSC Neapel
    SSC Neapel
    SSC
    2
    0
    AS Rom
    ASR
    AS Rom
    AS Rom
    2
    0
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Firenze
    AC Florenz
    AC Florenz
    AC Florenz
    ACF
    5
    1
    Sassuolo Calcio
    SAS
    Sassuolo
    Sassuolo Calcio
    1
    0
    20:45
    Beendet
  • 34. Spieltag
  • Istanbul
    Pendikspor
    Pendikspor
    Pendikspor
    PEN
    1
    1
    Kayserispor
    KAY
    Kayserispor
    Kayserispor
    2
    1
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Alanya
    Alanyaspor
    Alanyaspor
    Alanyaspor
    ALA
    6
    3
    İstanbulspor AŞ
    İst
    İstanbulspor AŞ
    İstanbulspor AŞ
    0
    0
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Trabzon
    Trabzonspor
    Trabzonspor
    Trabzon
    TRA
    4
    0
    Gaziantep FK
    GFK
    Gaziantep
    Gaziantep FK
    2
    2
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Rize
    Çaykur Rizespor
    Çaykur Rizespor
    Rizespor
    RIZ
    2
    2
    MKE Ankaragücü
    ANK
    Ankaragücü
    MKE Ankaragücü
    2
    0
    18:00
    Beendet
  • 30. Spieltag
  • Radom
    Radomiak Radom
    Radomiak Radom
    Radomiak Radom
    3
    0
    Zagłębie Lubin
    LUB
    Zagłębie Lubin
    Zagłębie Lubin
    4
    3
    12:30
    Beendet
  • Mielec
    FKS Stal Mielec
    FKS Stal Mielec
    FKS Stal Mielec
    Sta
    1
    1
    Legia Warschau
    WAR
    Legia
    Legia Warschau
    3
    1
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Poznań
    Lech Poznań
    Lech Poznań
    Poznań
    POZ
    0
    0
    KS Cracovia
    Cra
    KS Cracovia
    KS Cracovia
    0
    0
    17:30
    Beendet
  • 29. Spieltag
  • Linz
    LASK
    LASK
    LASK
    LAS
    5
    3
    Rapid Wien
    RAP
    Rapid Wien
    Rapid Wien
    0
    0
    14:30
    Beendet
  • Hartberg
    TSV Hartberg
    TSV Hartberg
    TSV Hartberg
    HTB
    3
    3
    SK Austria Klagenfurt
    KLA
    A. Klagenfurt
    SK Austria Klagenfurt
    2
    0
    14:30
    Beendet
  • Wals-Siezenheim
    RB Salzburg
    RB Salzburg
    RB Salzburg
    RBS
    2
    0
    Sturm Graz
    STU
    Sturm Graz
    Sturm Graz
    2
    2
    17:00
    Beendet
  • 31. Spieltag
  • Nijmegen
    NEC Nijmegen
    NEC Nijmegen
    NEC Nijmegen
    NEC
    0
    0
    AZ Alkmaar
    AZA
    AZ Alkmaar
    AZ Alkmaar
    3
    1
    12:15
    Beendet
  • Zwolle
    PEC Zwolle
    PEC Zwolle
    PEC Zwolle
    PEC
    3
    1
    Heracles Almelo
    ALM
    Heracles
    Heracles Almelo
    1
    1
    12:15
    Beendet
  • Rotterdam
    Sparta Rotterdam
    Sparta Rotterdam
    Sp. Rotterdam
    Sp.
    1
    0
    FC Volendam
    VOL
    FC Volendam
    FC Volendam
    0
    0
    14:30
    Beendet
  • Waalwijk
    RKC Waalwijk
    RKC Waalwijk
    RKC Waalwijk
    RKC
    2
    1
    FC Utrecht
    UTR
    FC Utrecht
    FC Utrecht
    2
    0
    14:30
    Beendet
  • Arnhem
    Vitesse
    Vitesse
    Vitesse
    ARN
    3
    1
    Fortuna Sittard
    For
    Fortuna Sittard
    Fortuna Sittard
    2
    1
    16:45
    Beendet
  • 30. Spieltag
  • Ostrava
    Baník Ostrava
    Baník Ostrava
    Baník Ostrava
    FCB
    2
    1
    Slovan Liberec
    LIB
    Sl. Liberec
    Slovan Liberec
    2
    0
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Prag
    Bohemians Praha 1905
    Bohemians Praha 1905
    Bohemians
    BOH
    2
    1
    FK Pardubice
    PCE
    FK Pardubice
    FK Pardubice
    1
    0
    15:00
    Beendet
  • České Budějovice
    Dynamo České Budějovice
    Dynamo České Budějovice
    Č. Budějovice
    CEB
    2
    1
    1. FC Slovácko
    SLO
    1. FC Slovácko
    1. FC Slovácko
    2
    1
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Hradec Králové
    FC Hradec Králové
    FC Hradec Králové
    Hradec Králové
    HKR
    1
    0
    Slavia Praha
    SLA
    Slavia Praha
    Slavia Praha
    2
    2
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Zlín
    FC Zlín
    FC Zlín
    FC Zlín
    ZLN
    0
    0
    MFK Karviná
    MFK Karviná
    MFK Karviná
    1
    1
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Jablonec
    FK Jablonec
    FK Jablonec
    FK Jablonec
    FKJ
    1
    1
    FK Mladá Boleslav
    MBL
    Ml. Boleslav
    FK Mladá Boleslav
    1
    0
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Olomouc
    Sigma Olomouc
    Sigma Olomouc
    Olomouc
    OLO
    1
    0
    Sparta Prag
    PRA
    Sparta Prag
    Sparta Prag
    4
    2
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Pilsen
    Viktoria Pilsen
    Viktoria Pilsen
    V. Pilsen
    VPI
    3
    0
    FK Teplice
    TEP
    FK Teplice
    FK Teplice
    0
    0
    15:00
    Beendet
  • 6. Spieltag
  • Genk
    KRC Genk
    KRC Genk
    KRC Genk
    KRC
    0
    0
    FC Brügge
    BRU
    FC Brügge
    FC Brügge
    3
    1
    13:30
    Beendet
  • Brügge
    Cercle Brugge
    Cercle Brugge
    Cercle
    CER
    1
    0
    RSC Anderlecht
    RSC
    Anderlecht
    RSC Anderlecht
    1
    1
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Forest
    Union Saint-Gilloise
    Union Saint-Gilloise
    St. Gilloise
    USG
    4
    2
    Royal Antwerp FC
    ANT
    Antwerpen
    Royal Antwerp FC
    1
    1
    18:30
    Beendet
  • 4. Spieltag
  • Brüssel
    RWDM Brussels FC
    RWDM Brussels FC
    FC Brussels
    FC
    0
    0
    KV Kortrijk
    KOR
    Kortrijk
    KV Kortrijk
    1
    1
    19:15
    Beendet
  • 34. Spieltag
  • Paisley
    St. Mirren FC
    St. Mirren FC
    St. Mirren
    STM
    1
    1
    Rangers FC
    RAN
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    2
    1
    13:30
    Beendet
  • Dundee
    Dundee FC
    Dundee FC
    Dundee FC
    Dun
    1
    0
    Celtic Glasgow
    CGL
    C. Glasgow
    Celtic Glasgow
    2
    1
    16:00
    Beendet
  • 5. Spieltag
  • Farum
    FC Nordsjælland
    FC Nordsjælland
    Nordsjælland
    FCN
    1
    0
    Brøndby IF
    BIF
    Brøndby IF
    Brøndby IF
    1
    1
    16:00
    Beendet
  • København
    FC Kopenhagen
    FC Kopenhagen
    Kopenhagen
    FCK
    3
    0
    Aarhus GF
    AGF
    Aarhus GF
    Aarhus GF
    2
    0
    18:00
    Beendet
  • 5. Spieltag
  • Viborg
    Viborg FF
    Viborg FF
    Viborg FF
    VFF
    0
    0
    Randers FC
    RFC
    Randers FC
    Randers FC
    0
    0
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Odense
    Odense BK
    Odense BK
    Odense
    OBK
    1
    0
    Hvidovre IF
    HIF
    Hvidovre IF
    Hvidovre IF
    2
    1
    14:00
    Beendet
  • 8. Spieltag
  • Piraeus
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    Olympiakos
    OLP
    4
    2
    Lamia
    Lamia
    Lamia
    1
    0
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Thessaloniki
    PAOK Saloniki
    PAOK Saloniki
    PAOK
    SAL
    3
    1
    AEK Athen
    AEK
    AEK Athen
    AEK Athen
    2
    1
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Athen
    Panathinaikos
    Panathinaikos
    Panathinaikos
    PAN
    0
    0
    Aris Saloniki
    Ari
    Aris Saloniki
    Aris Saloniki
    1
    1
    19:30
    Beendet
  • 31. Spieltag
  • Portimão
    Portimonense SC
    Portimonense SC
    Portimonense SC
    Por
    0
    0
    Moreirense FC
    MOR
    Moreirense
    Moreirense FC
    2
    0
    16:30
    Beendet
  • Estoril
    GD Estoril
    GD Estoril
    Estoril
    EST
    1
    1
    FC Famalicão
    FC Famalicão
    FC Famalicão
    0
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Porto
    FC Porto
    FC Porto
    FC Porto
    FCP
    2
    2
    Sporting CP
    SCP
    Sporting CP
    Sporting CP
    2
    0
    21:30
    Beendet
  • First Round, 3. Spiel
  • Miami, FL
    Miami Heat
    Miami Heat
    Heat
    MIA
    84
    12
    27
    22
    23
    Boston Celtics
    BOS
    Celtics
    Boston Celtics
    104
    21
    42
    24
    17
    00:00
    Beendet
  • First Round, 4. Spiel
  • Los Angeles, CA
    Los Angeles Lakers
    Los Angeles Lakers
    Lakers
    LAL
    119
    28
    33
    30
    28
    Denver Nuggets
    DEN
    Nuggets
    Denver Nuggets
    108
    23
    25
    32
    28
    02:30
    Beendet
  • Philadelphia, PA
    Philadelphia 76ers
    Philadelphia 76ers
    76ers
    PHI
    92
    27
    22
    27
    16
    New York Knicks
    NYK
    Knicks
    New York Knicks
    97
    17
    30
    30
    20
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Dallas, TX
    Dallas Mavericks
    Dallas Mavericks
    Mavericks
    DAL
    111
    16
    33
    29
    33
    Los Angeles Clippers
    LAC
    Clippers
    Los Angeles Clippers
    116
    39
    27
    16
    34
    21:30
    Beendet
  • Conference Quarterfinals, 4. Spiel
  • Toronto, ON
    Toronto Maple Leafs
    Toronto Maple Leafs
    Maple Leafs
    TOR
    1
    0
    0
    1
    Boston Bruins
    BOS
    Bruins
    Boston Bruins
    3
    1
    2
    0
    02:00
    Beendet
  • Conference Quarterfinals, 3. Spiel
  • Las Vegas, NV
    Vegas Golden Knights
    Vegas Golden Knights
    Knights
    VGK
    2
    0
    2
    0
    0
    Dallas Stars
    DAL
    Stars
    Dallas Stars
    3
    1
    1
    0
    1
    n.V.
    04:30
    Beendet
  • Conference Quarterfinals, 4. Spiel
  • Denver, CO
    Colorado Avalanche
    Colorado Avalanche
    Avalanche
    COL
    5
    1
    3
    1
    Winnipeg Jets
    WIN
    Jets
    Winnipeg Jets
    1
    1
    0
    0
    20:30
    Beendet
  • Nashville, TN
    Nashville Predators
    Nashville Predators
    Predators
    NAS
    3
    1
    1
    1
    0
    Vancouver Canucks
    VAN
    Canucks
    Vancouver Canucks
    4
    1
    0
    2
    1
    n.V.
    23:00
    Beendet
  • 3. Runde
  • Ägypten
    Maiar Sherif
    M. Sherif
    0
    1
    4
    Kasachstan
    E. Rybakina
    Elena Rybakina
    2
    6
    6
    11:00
    Beendet
  • USA
    Ashlyn Krueger
    A. Krueger
    0
    3
    1
    Tschechien
    S. Bejlek
    Sara Bejlek
    2
    6
    6
    11:00
    Beendet
  • Kasachstan
    Yulia Putintseva
    Y. Putintseva
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    C. Dolehide
    Caroline Dolehide
    0
    2
    2
    12:55
    Beendet
  • Russland
    Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
    A. Pavlyuchenk.
    0
    6
    5
    5
    Russland
    D. Kasatkina
    Daria Kasatkina
    2
    7
    7
    7
    13:30
    Beendet
  • Tschechien
    Markéta Vondroušová
    M. Vondroušová
    0
    5
    1
    Russland
    M. Andreeva
    Mirra Andreeva
    2
    7
    6
    15:50
    Beendet
  • Frankreich
    Caroline Garcia
    C. Garcia
    0
    3
    2
    Italien
    J. Paolini
    Jasmine Paolini
    2
    6
    6
    17:20
    Beendet
  • USA
    Danielle Collins
    D. Collins
    2
    3
    6
    6
    Rumänien
    J. Cristian
    Jaqueline Adina Cristian
    1
    6
    4
    1
    17:50
    Beendet
  • USA
    Robin Montgomery
    R. Montgomery
    1
    1
    7
    7
    4
    Belarus
    A. Sabalenka
    Aryna Sabalenka
    2
    6
    6
    5
    6
    20:00
    Beendet
  • 3. Runde
  • Frankreich
    Ugo Humbert
    U. Humbert
    0
    5
    4
    Deutschland
    J.-L. Struff
    Jan-Lennard Struff
    2
    7
    6
    11:00
    Beendet
  • Niederlande
    Tallon Griekspoor
    T. Griekspoor
    2
    6
    4
    6
    Dänemark
    H. Rune
    Holger Rune
    1
    4
    6
    3
    11:00
    Beendet
  • Russland
    Andrey Rublev
    A. Rublev
    2
    7
    12
    6
    Spanien
    A. Davidovich F
    Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
    0
    6
    10
    4
    12:45
    Beendet
  • Polen
    Hubert Hurkacz
    H. Hurkacz
    2
    6
    7
    7
    Deutschland
    D. Altmaier
    Daniel Altmaier
    0
    4
    6
    2
    14:25
    Beendet
  • Brasilien
    Thiago Seyboth Wild
    T. Seyboth Wild
    0
    3
    3
    Spanien
    C. Alcaraz
    Carlos Alcaraz
    2
    6
    6
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Argentinien
    Sebastian Baez
    S. Baez
    0
    2
    3
    USA
    T. Fritz
    Taylor Fritz
    2
    6
    6
    16:30
    Beendet
  • USA
    Tommy Paul
    T. Paul
    1
    7
    9
    4
    2
    Argentinien
    F. Cerúndolo
    Francisco Cerúndolo
    2
    6
    7
    6
    6
    18:45
    Beendet
  • Kanada
    Denis Shapovalov
    D. Shapovalov
    0
    4
    5
    Deutschland
    A. Zverev
    Alexander Zverev
    2
    6
    7
    22:45
    Beendet
  • Großer Preis von Spanien (Männer)
  • Rennen
  • Jerez de la Frontera
    1ItalienF. Bagnaia40:58.053m
    2SpanienM. Márquez+0.372s
    3ItalienM. Bezzecchi+3.903s
    14:00
    Beendet
  • DTM

  • Oschersleben (Männer)
  • 2. Qualifying
  • Oschersleben
    1ItalienM. Bortolotti1:21.800m
    2DeutschlandL. Stolz+0.070s
    3GroßbritannienJ. Aitken+0.255s
    09:55
    Beendet
  • 2. Rennen
  • Oschersleben
    1DeutschlandL. Engstler1:01:59.094h
    2DeutschlandM. Engel+0.300s
    3DeutschlandL. Stolz+18.325s
    13:30
    Beendet