Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

  • 31. Spieltag
  • Bochum
    VfL Bochum
    VfL Bochum
    Bochum
    BOC
    3
    2
    1899 Hoffenheim
    TSG
    Hoffenheim
    1899 Hoffenheim
    2
    0
    20:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel6.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel6/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • 31. Spieltag
  • Berlin
    Hertha BSC
    Hertha BSC
    Hertha BSC
    BSC
    1
    1
    Hannover 96
    H96
    Hannover
    Hannover 96
    1
    0
    18:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel5.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel5/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Hamburg
    FC St. Pauli
    FC St. Pauli
    St. Pauli
    STP
    1
    0
    FC Hansa Rostock
    ROS
    Rostock
    FC Hansa Rostock
    0
    0
    18:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel7.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel7/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • 35. Spieltag
  • Bielefeld
    Arminia Bielefeld
    Arminia Bielefeld
    Bielefeld
    DSC
    0
    0
    VfB Lübeck
    LÜB
    Lübeck
    VfB Lübeck
    0
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • 30. Spieltag
  • Leipzig
    SC DHfK Leipzig
    SC DHfK Leipzig
    DHfK Leipzig
    LEI
    32
    18
    SG Flensburg-Handewitt
    SGF
    Flensburg-H
    SG Flensburg-Handewitt
    35
    18
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Hannover
    TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
    TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
    Hannover-B.
    HAN
    33
    16
    Frisch Auf! Göppingen
    FAG
    Göppingen
    Frisch Auf! Göppingen
    26
    11
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Eisenach
    ThSV Eisenach
    ThSV Eisenach
    Eisenach
    EIS
    25
    11
    TBV Lemgo Lippe
    TBV
    Lemgo
    TBV Lemgo Lippe
    30
    16
    20:00
    Beendet
  • 30. Spieltag
  • Weißenfels
    SYNTAINICS MBC
    SYNTAINICS MBC
    Mitteld. BC
    MBC
    104
    31
    28
    23
    22
    MLP Academics Heidelberg
    HEI
    Heidelberg
    MLP Academics Heidelberg
    97
    18
    36
    22
    21
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Finale, 3. Spiel
  • Grüner Stern Keltern
    Grüner Stern Keltern
    Keltern
    53
    14
    18
    12
    9
    ALBA BERLIN
    ALB
    ALBA
    ALBA BERLIN
    56
    16
    8
    15
    17
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Viertelfinale, 2. Spiel
  • Monte Carlo
    AS Monaco
    AS Monaco
    Monaco
    ASM
    93
    31
    23
    11
    28
    Fenerbahçe
    FEN
    Fenerbahçe
    Fenerbahçe
    88
    21
    29
    24
    14
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Barcelona
    FC Barcelona
    FC Barcelona
    FC Barcelona
    FCB
    77
    27
    16
    17
    17
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    OLY
    Olympiakos
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    69
    14
    23
    20
    12
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Finale, 5. Spiel
  • Bremerhaven
    Fischtown Pinguins
    Fischtown Pinguins
    Bremerhaven
    BRE
    0
    0
    0
    0
    Eisbären Berlin
    EBB
    Berlin
    Eisbären Berlin
    2
    0
    0
    2
    19:30
    Beendet
    https://icecast.radiobremen.de/rb/event1/live/mp3/128/stream.mp3
  • 33. Spieltag
  • San Sebastián
    Real Sociedad San Sebastian
    Real Sociedad San Sebastian
    S. Sebastian
    RSS
    0
    0
    Real Madrid
    RMA
    Real Madrid
    Real Madrid
    1
    1
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 31. Spieltag
  • Montpellier
    Montpellier HSC
    Montpellier HSC
    Montpellier
    MON
    1
    1
    FC Nantes
    NAN
    FC Nantes
    FC Nantes
    1
    1
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 34. Spieltag
  • Frosinone
    Frosinone Calcio
    Frosinone Calcio
    Frosinone
    FRO
    3
    2
    US Salernitana 1919
    Sal
    Salernitana
    US Salernitana 1919
    0
    0
    20:45
    Beendet
  • 34. Spieltag
  • Adana
    Adana Demirspor
    Adana Demirspor
    Adana Demirspor
    ADA
    0
    0
    Galatasaray
    GAL
    Galatasaray
    Galatasaray
    3
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • 30. Spieltag
  • Gliwice
    Piast Gliwice
    Piast Gliwice
    Gliwice
    Gli
    2
    1
    Warta Poznań
    War
    Warta Poznań
    Warta Poznań
    0
    0
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Bialystok
    Jagiellonia Białystok
    Jagiellonia Białystok
    Jagiellonia
    JAG
    2
    2
    Pogoń Szczecin
    Szc
    Pogon Szczecin
    Pogoń Szczecin
    2
    1
    20:30
    Beendet
  • 29. Spieltag
  • Wien
    Austria Wien
    Austria Wien
    Austria Wien
    AUS
    2
    1
    SCR Altach
    ALT
    SCR Altach
    SCR Altach
    2
    1
    19:30
    Beendet
  • 4. Spieltag
  • Eupen
    KAS Eupen
    KAS Eupen
    KAS Eupen
    KAS
    1
    0
    Sporting Charleroi
    CHA
    Charleroi SC
    Sporting Charleroi
    2
    2
    20:45
    Beendet
  • 5. Spieltag
  • Lyngby
    Lyngby BK
    Lyngby BK
    Lyngby BK
    Lyn
    1
    1
    Vejle BK
    Vej
    Vejle BK
    Vejle BK
    1
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • 31. Spieltag
  • Barcelos
    Gil Vicente
    Gil Vicente
    Gil Vicente
    GIL
    2
    0
    FC Arouca
    FCA
    FC Arouca
    FC Arouca
    2
    0
    21:15
    Beendet
  • First Round, 3. Spiel
  • Orlando, FL
    Orlando Magic
    Orlando Magic
    Magic
    ORL
    121
    31
    30
    35
    25
    Cleveland Cavaliers
    CLE
    Cavaliers
    Cleveland Cavaliers
    83
    21
    24
    16
    22
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Philadelphia, PA
    Philadelphia 76ers
    Philadelphia 76ers
    76ers
    PHI
    125
    27
    28
    43
    27
    New York Knicks
    NYK
    Knicks
    New York Knicks
    114
    29
    29
    27
    29
    01:30
    Beendet
  • Los Angeles, CA
    Los Angeles Lakers
    Los Angeles Lakers
    Lakers
    LAL
    105
    33
    20
    22
    30
    Denver Nuggets
    DEN
    Nuggets
    Denver Nuggets
    112
    23
    26
    34
    29
    04:00
    Beendet
  • Indianapolis, IN
    Indiana Pacers
    Indiana Pacers
    Pacers
    IND
    121
    39
    28
    23
    21
    10
    Milwaukee Bucks
    MIL
    Bucks
    Milwaukee Bucks
    118
    22
    33
    28
    28
    7
    n.V.
    23:30
    Beendet
  • Conference Quarterfinals, 3. Spiel
  • Tampa, FL
    Tampa Bay Lightning
    Tampa Bay Lightning
    Lightning
    TAM
    3
    0
    2
    1
    Florida Panthers
    FLO
    Panthers
    Florida Panthers
    5
    1
    2
    2
    01:00
    Beendet
  • New York City, NY
    New York Islanders
    New York Islanders
    Islanders
    NYI
    2
    0
    2
    0
    Carolina Hurricanes
    CAR
    Hurricanes
    Carolina Hurricanes
    3
    2
    1
    0
    01:30
    Beendet
  • 2. Runde
  • Frankreich
    Caroline Garcia
    C. Garcia
    2
    6
    6
    China
    X. Wang
    Xinyu Wang
    0
    1
    4
    11:00
    Beendet
  • Italien
    Lucia Bronzetti
    L. Bronzetti
    0
    4
    3
    Kasachstan
    E. Rybakina
    Elena Rybakina
    2
    6
    6
    11:00
    Beendet
  • Russland
    Mirra Andreeva
    M. Andreeva
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Tschechien
    L. Noskova
    Linda Noskova
    1
    6
    3
    3
    11:00
    Beendet
  • Russland
    Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
    A. Pavlyuchenk.
    2
    6
    6
    Australien
    D. Saville
    Daria Saville
    0
    1
    4
    11:00
    Beendet
  • Polen
    Magda Linette
    M. Linette
    1
    4
    6
    3
    Belarus
    A. Sabalenka
    Aryna Sabalenka
    2
    6
    3
    6
    12:30
    Beendet
  • Andorra
    Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva
    V. Jimenez Kas.
    0
    0
    1
    Italien
    J. Paolini
    Jasmine Paolini
    2
    6
    6
    12:35
    Beendet
  • Russland
    Ekaterina Alexandrova
    E. Alexandrova
    0
    3
    3
    USA
    A. Krueger
    Ashlyn Krueger
    2
    6
    6
    12:35
    Beendet
  • Spanien
    Cristina Bucsa
    C. Bucsa
    1
    7
    6
    5
    3
    Russland
    D. Kasatkina
    Daria Kasatkina
    2
    5
    7
    7
    6
    12:45
    Beendet
  • USA
    Caroline Dolehide
    C. Dolehide
    2
    6
    6
    6
    6
    Ukraine
    A. Kalinina
    Anhelina Kalinina
    1
    7
    8
    2
    3
    13:10
    Beendet
  • Ukraine
    Marta Kostyuk
    M. Kostyuk
    0
    2
    5
    Ägypten
    M. Sherif
    Maiar Sherif
    2
    6
    7
    14:25
    Beendet
  • China
    Qinwen Zheng
    Q. Zheng
    0
    5
    0
    Kasachstan
    Y. Putintseva
    Yulia Putintseva
    0
    7
    2
    Aufgabe
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Rumänien
    Jaqueline Adina Cristian
    J. Cristian
    2
    2
    6
    6
    Tschechien
    B. Krejčíková
    Barbora Krejčíková
    1
    6
    0
    2
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Tschechien
    Sara Bejlek
    S. Bejlek
    2
    6
    6
    Russland
    A. Kalinskaya
    Anna Kalinskaya
    0
    1
    4
    16:15
    Beendet
  • Tschechien
    Markéta Vondroušová
    M. Vondroušová
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    S. Rogers
    Shelby Rogers
    0
    1
    3
    16:50
    Beendet
  • Großbritannien
    Katie Boulter
    K. Boulter
    1
    6
    3
    4
    USA
    R. Montgomery
    Robin Montgomery
    2
    1
    6
    6
    18:30
    Beendet
  • USA
    Danielle Collins
    D. Collins
    2
    4
    6
    7
    10
    Serbien
    O. Danilović
    Olga Danilović
    1
    6
    4
    6
    8
    21:45
    Beendet
  • 2. Runde
  • Italien
    Lorenzo Musetti
    L. Musetti
    0
    4
    4
    Brasilien
    T. Seyboth Wild
    Thiago Seyboth Wild
    2
    6
    6
    11:00
    Beendet
  • Ungarn
    Fabian Marozsan
    F. Marozsan
    0
    2
    6
    5
    Argentinien
    F. Cerúndolo
    Francisco Cerúndolo
    2
    6
    7
    7
    11:00
    Beendet
  • Russland
    Andrey Rublev
    A. Rublev
    2
    6
    6
    Argentinien
    F. Bagnis
    Facundo Bagnis
    0
    1
    4
    11:00
    Beendet
  • USA
    Tommy Paul
    T. Paul
    2
    6
    5
    6
    6
    Slowakei
    L. Klein
    Lukas Klein
    1
    7
    7
    1
    4
    11:00
    Beendet
  • Deutschland
    Daniel Altmaier
    D. Altmaier
    2
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    A. Fils
    Arthur Fils
    0
    2
    3
    12:45
    Beendet
  • China
    Juncheng Shang
    J. Shang
    0
    5
    3
    Spanien
    A. Davidovich F
    Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
    2
    7
    6
    12:50
    Beendet
  • Argentinien
    Tomas Martin Etcheverry
    T. Etcheverry
    0
    6
    3
    3
    Kanada
    D. Shapovalov
    Denis Shapovalov
    2
    7
    7
    6
    13:40
    Beendet
  • Argentinien
    Sebastian Baez
    S. Baez
    2
    6
    6
    2
    6
    Frankreich
    L. Van Assche
    Luca Van Assche
    1
    4
    7
    7
    3
    14:20
    Beendet
  • Polen
    Hubert Hurkacz
    H. Hurkacz
    2
    6
    7
    Großbritannien
    J. Draper
    Jack Draper
    0
    1
    5
    15:30
    Beendet
  • Kasachstan
    Alexander Shevchenko
    A. Shevchenko
    0
    2
    1
    Spanien
    C. Alcaraz
    Carlos Alcaraz
    2
    6
    6
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Italien
    Luciano Darderi
    L. Darderi
    0
    6
    1
    4
    USA
    T. Fritz
    Taylor Fritz
    2
    7
    7
    6
    17:10
    Beendet
  • Frankreich
    Ugo Humbert
    U. Humbert
    2
    6
    6
    Niederlande
    B. van de Zand.
    Botic van de Zandschulp
    0
    3
    3
    17:35
    Beendet
  • Argentinien
    Mariano Navone
    M. Navone
    1
    7
    6
    2
    4
    Dänemark
    H. Rune
    Holger Rune
    2
    5
    7
    7
    6
    18:45
    Beendet
  • Spanien
    Jaume Munar
    J. Munar
    0
    1
    5
    Deutschland
    J.-L. Struff
    Jan-Lennard Struff
    2
    6
    7
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Niederlande
    Tallon Griekspoor
    T. Griekspoor
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Japan
    T. Daniel
    Taro Daniel
    1
    6
    3
    4
    19:45
    Beendet
  • Kroatien
    Borna Ćorić
    B. Ćorić
    0
    3
    2
    Deutschland
    A. Zverev
    Alexander Zverev
    2
    6
    6
    20:00
    Beendet
  • DTM

  • Oschersleben (Männer)
  • 1. Training
  • Oschersleben
    1DeutschlandM. Engel1:21.951m
    3GroßbritannienJ. Aitken+0.354s
    13:20
    Beendet
  • 2. Training
  • Oschersleben
    1IndienA. Maini1:22.538m
    2DeutschlandL. Stolz+0.109s
    3ÖsterreichL. Auer+0.271s
    17:20
    Beendet