Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

  • 31. Spieltag
  • Saarbrücken
    1. FC Saarbrücken
    1. FC Saarbrücken
    Saarbrücken
    SAR
    1
    0
    Rot-Weiss Essen
    RWE
    RW Essen
    Rot-Weiss Essen
    1
    1
    19:00
    Beendet
  • 29. Spieltag
  • Wolverhampton
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Wolverhampt.
    WOL
    0
    0
    AFC Bournemouth
    BOU
    Bournemouth
    AFC Bournemouth
    1
    1
    20:45
    Beendet
  • London
    Crystal Palace
    Crystal Palace
    Cr. Palace
    CRY
    2
    0
    Newcastle United
    NEW
    Newcastle
    Newcastle United
    0
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Liverpool
    Everton FC
    Everton FC
    Everton
    EVE
    2
    1
    Liverpool FC
    LIV
    Liverpool
    Liverpool FC
    0
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Manchester
    Manchester United
    Manchester United
    Man Utd
    MUN
    4
    1
    Sheffield United
    SHE
    Sheff Utd
    Sheffield United
    2
    1
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Viertelfinale Hinspiel
  • Kielce
    KS Kielce
    KS Kielce
    KS Kielce
    KSV
    27
    14
    SC Magdeburg
    SCM
    Magdeburg
    SC Magdeburg
    26
    13
    18:45
    Beendet
  • Montpellier
    Montpellier HB
    Montpellier HB
    Montpellier HB
    MHB
    39
    20
    THW Kiel
    THW
    THW Kiel
    THW Kiel
    30
    16
    20:45
    Beendet
  • 12. Spieltag
  • Berlin
    ALBA BERLIN
    ALBA BERLIN
    ALBA
    ALB
    91
    21
    21
    24
    25
    ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES
    Rostock
    ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES
    74
    20
    20
    11
    23
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Viertelfinale, 1. Spiel
  • Monte Carlo
    AS Monaco
    AS Monaco
    Monaco
    ASM
    91
    26
    20
    15
    20
    10
    Fenerbahçe
    FEN
    Fenerbahçe
    Fenerbahçe
    95
    15
    22
    23
    21
    14
    n.V.
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Barcelona
    FC Barcelona
    FC Barcelona
    FC Barcelona
    FCB
    75
    18
    17
    19
    21
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    OLY
    Olympiakos
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    77
    19
    25
    17
    16
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 29. Spieltag
  • Lorient
    FC Lorient
    FC Lorient
    Lorient
    FCL
    1
    0
    Paris Saint-Germain
    PSG
    Paris SG
    Paris Saint-Germain
    4
    2
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Monaco
    AS Monaco
    AS Monaco
    AS Monaco
    MON
    1
    0
    Lille OSC
    OSC
    Lille
    Lille OSC
    0
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Marseille
    Olympique Marseille
    Olympique Marseille
    Marseille
    OM
    2
    1
    OGC Nizza
    NIZ
    OGC Nizza
    OGC Nizza
    2
    1
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 28. Spieltag
  • Hartberg
    TSV Hartberg
    TSV Hartberg
    TSV Hartberg
    HTB
    1
    1
    LASK
    LAS
    LASK
    LASK
    2
    1
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Klagenfurt
    SK Austria Klagenfurt
    SK Austria Klagenfurt
    A. Klagenfurt
    KLA
    4
    0
    RB Salzburg
    RBS
    RB Salzburg
    RB Salzburg
    3
    2
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Wien
    Rapid Wien
    Rapid Wien
    Rapid Wien
    RAP
    1
    1
    Sturm Graz
    STU
    Sturm Graz
    Sturm Graz
    3
    3
    20:30
    Beendet
  • 31. Spieltag
  • Enschede
    Twente Enschede
    Twente Enschede
    T. Enschede
    TWE
    3
    1
    Almere City FC
    Alm City
    Almere City FC
    Almere City FC
    1
    0
    18:45
    Beendet
  • Amsterdam
    Ajax Amsterdam
    Ajax Amsterdam
    Ajax
    AJA
    2
    1
    SBV Excelsior
    EXC
    Excelsior
    SBV Excelsior
    2
    1
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 5. Spieltag
  • Brüssel
    RSC Anderlecht
    RSC Anderlecht
    Anderlecht
    RSC
    3
    2
    Cercle Brugge
    CER
    Cercle
    Cercle Brugge
    0
    0
    20:30
    Beendet
  • Brügge
    FC Brügge
    FC Brügge
    FC Brügge
    BRU
    4
    1
    KRC Genk
    KRC
    KRC Genk
    KRC Genk
    0
    0
    20:30
    Beendet
  • 7. Spieltag
  • Lamia
    Lamia
    Lamia
    Lamia
    1
    1
    PAOK Saloniki
    SAL
    PAOK
    PAOK Saloniki
    1
    0
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Thessaloniki
    Aris Saloniki
    Aris Saloniki
    Aris Saloniki
    Ari
    1
    0
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    OLP
    Olympiakos
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    1
    0
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Athen
    AEK Athen
    AEK Athen
    AEK Athen
    AEK
    3
    2
    Panathinaikos
    PAN
    Panathinaikos
    Panathinaikos
    0
    0
    19:30
    Beendet
  • First Round, 2. Spiel
  • Minneapolis, MN
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    Wolves
    MIN
    105
    24
    26
    28
    27
    Phoenix Suns
    PHX
    Suns
    Phoenix Suns
    93
    21
    30
    20
    22
    01:30
    Beendet
  • Milwaukee, WI
    Milwaukee Bucks
    Milwaukee Bucks
    Bucks
    MIL
    108
    26
    29
    28
    25
    Indiana Pacers
    IND
    Pacers
    Indiana Pacers
    125
    30
    30
    32
    33
    02:30
    Beendet
  • Los Angeles, CA
    Los Angeles Clippers
    Los Angeles Clippers
    Clippers
    LAC
    93
    19
    22
    25
    27
    Dallas Mavericks
    DAL
    Mavericks
    Dallas Mavericks
    96
    23
    22
    20
    31
    04:00
    Beendet
  • Conference Quarterfinals, 2. Spiel
  • New York City, NY
    New York Rangers
    New York Rangers
    Rangers
    NYR
    4
    2
    2
    0
    Washington Capitals
    WAS
    Capitals
    Washington Capitals
    3
    1
    1
    1
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Sunrise, FL
    Florida Panthers
    Florida Panthers
    Panthers
    FLO
    3
    2
    0
    0
    1
    Tampa Bay Lightning
    TAM
    Lightning
    Tampa Bay Lightning
    2
    0
    2
    0
    0
    n.V.
    01:30
    Beendet
  • Winnipeg, MB
    Winnipeg Jets
    Winnipeg Jets
    Jets
    WIN
    2
    1
    1
    0
    Colorado Avalanche
    COL
    Avalanche
    Colorado Avalanche
    5
    0
    4
    1
    03:30
    Beendet
  • Vancouver, BC
    Vancouver Canucks
    Vancouver Canucks
    Canucks
    VAN
    1
    0
    1
    0
    Nashville Predators
    NAS
    Predators
    Nashville Predators
    4
    1
    2
    1
    04:00
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde
  • China
    Lin Zhu
    L. Zhu
    0
    4
    3
    Andorra
    V. Jimenez Kas.
    Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva
    2
    6
    6
    11:00
    Beendet
  • USA
    Lauren Davis
    L. Davis
    1
    6
    6
    4
    4
    Ägypten
    M. Sherif
    Maiar Sherif
    2
    4
    7
    7
    6
    11:00
    Beendet
  • Kasachstan
    Yulia Putintseva
    Y. Putintseva
    2
    6
    6
    China
    Y. Yuan
    Yue Yuan
    0
    2
    4
    11:00
    Beendet
  • USA
    Sloane Stephens
    S. Stephens
    2
    6
    5
    6
    Italien
    M. Trevisan
    Martina Trevisan
    1
    3
    7
    4
    11:00
    Beendet
  • Spanien
    Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
    J. Bouzas Man.
    2
    2
    6
    6
    Spanien
    P. Badosa
    Paula Badosa
    1
    6
    3
    3
    11:00
    Beendet
  • Spanien
    Sara Sorribes Tormo
    S. Sorribes
    2
    7
    6
    USA
    B. Pera
    Bernarda Pera
    0
    5
    2
    12:45
    Beendet
  • Kroatien
    Donna Vekić
    D. Vekić
    2
    6
    6
    Deutschland
    L. Siegemund
    Laura Siegemund
    0
    1
    2
    13:05
    Beendet
  • Japan
    Naomi Osaka
    N. Osaka
    2
    6
    6
    Belgien
    G. Minnen
    Greet Minnen
    0
    4
    1
    13:15
    Beendet
  • China
    Shuai Zhang
    S. Zhang
    0
    3
    2
    USA
    S. Rogers
    Shelby Rogers
    2
    6
    6
    14:35
    Beendet
  • Kolumbien
    Emiliana Arango
    E. Arango
    2
    1
    6
    7
    7
    USA
    A. Anisimova
    Amanda Anisimova
    1
    6
    4
    6
    2
    14:35
    Beendet
  • Großbritannien
    Harriet Dart
    H. Dart
    0
    4
    4
    Spanien
    C. Bucsa
    Cristina Bucsa
    2
    6
    6
    14:45
    Beendet
  • China
    Xinyu Wang
    X. Wang
    2
    5
    7
    6
    Bulgarien
    V. Tomova
    Viktoriya Tomova
    1
    7
    5
    4
    14:55
    Beendet
  • Großbritannien
    Emma Raducanu
    E. Raducanu
    0
    2
    2
    Argentinien
    M. Carle
    Maria Lourdes Carle
    2
    6
    6
    14:55
    Beendet
  • Polen
    Magda Linette
    M. Linette
    2
    3
    6
    6
    Italien
    E. Cocciaretto
    Elisabetta Cocciaretto
    1
    6
    4
    4
    15:55
    Beendet
  • Italien
    Sara Errani
    S. Errani
    2
    3
    7
    7
    Dänemark
    C. Wozniacki
    Caroline Wozniacki
    1
    6
    5
    5
    17:00
    Beendet
  • China
    Zhuoxuan Bai
    Z. Bai
    0
    3
    3
    USA
    C. Dolehide
    Caroline Dolehide
    2
    6
    6
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Italien
    Lucia Bronzetti
    L. Bronzetti
    2
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    V. Gracheva
    Varvara Gracheva
    0
    3
    3
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Polen
    Magdalena Frech
    M. Frech
    0
    5
    2
    Rumänien
    J. Cristian
    Jaqueline Adina Cristian
    2
    7
    6
    18:25
    Beendet
  • Japan
    Nao Hibino
    N. Hibino
    0
    4
    4
    USA
    A. Krueger
    Ashlyn Krueger
    2
    6
    6
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Russland
    Mirra Andreeva
    M. Andreeva
    2
    4
    6
    7
    USA
    T. Townsend
    Taylor Townsend
    1
    6
    1
    5
    19:10
    Beendet
  • Tschechien
    Sara Bejlek
    S. Bejlek
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Russland
    A. Blinkova
    Anna Blinkova
    1
    6
    3
    3
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Frankreich
    Clara Burel
    C. Burel
    1
    6
    6
    8
    4
    Serbien
    O. Danilović
    Olga Danilović
    2
    3
    7
    10
    6
    19:45
    Beendet
  • USA
    Robin Montgomery
    R. Montgomery
    2
    6
    6
    Russland
    E. Avanesyan
    Elina Avanesyan
    0
    2
    2
    20:10
    Beendet
  • USA
    Hailey Baptiste
    H. Baptiste
    0
    4
    6
    5
    Australien
    D. Saville
    Daria Saville
    2
    6
    7
    7
    20:20
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde
  • Spanien
    Jaume Munar
    J. Munar
    2
    7
    6
    Portugal
    N. Borges
    Nuno Borges
    0
    5
    4
    11:00
    Beendet
  • Argentinien
    Mariano Navone
    M. Navone
    2
    7
    6
    Australien
    A. Popyrin
    Alexei Popyrin
    0
    5
    2
    11:00
    Beendet
  • Australien
    Aleksandar Vukic
    A. Vukic
    1
    2
    7
    7
    1
    Japan
    T. Daniel
    Taro Daniel
    2
    6
    6
    1
    6
    11:00
    Beendet
  • Russland
    Roman Safiullin
    R. Safiullin
    0
    4
    4
    Brasilien
    T. Seyboth Wild
    Thiago Seyboth Wild
    2
    6
    6
    12:45
    Beendet
  • Deutschland
    Daniel Altmaier
    D. Altmaier
    2
    6
    7
    Spanien
    M. Landaluce
    Martín Landaluce
    0
    1
    5
    13:20
    Beendet
  • Frankreich
    Arthur Rinderknech
    A. Rinderknech
    1
    4
    7
    3
    Kasachstan
    A. Shevchenko
    Alexander Shevchenko
    2
    6
    5
    6
    13:35
    Beendet
  • Frankreich
    Luca Van Assche
    L. Van Assche
    2
    6
    6
    0
    6
    Belgien
    Z. Bergs
    Zizou Bergs
    1
    4
    7
    7
    1
    14:30
    Beendet
  • Italien
    Luciano Darderi
    L. Darderi
    2
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    G. Monfils
    Gael Monfils
    0
    4
    2
    15:15
    Beendet
  • Russland
    Aslan Karatsev
    A. Karatsev
    0
    6
    6
    6
    2
    Ungarn
    F. Marozsan
    Fabian Marozsan
    2
    7
    8
    7
    7
    16:10
    Beendet
  • Australien
    Thanasi Kokkinakis
    T. Kokkinakis
    1
    3
    6
    5
    Großbritannien
    J. Draper
    Jack Draper
    2
    6
    3
    7
    16:40
    Beendet
  • Kroatien
    Borna Ćorić
    B. Ćorić
    2
    6
    5
    7
    6
    Deutschland
    B. Hassan
    Benjamin Hassan
    1
    7
    7
    5
    3
    16:45
    Beendet
  • USA
    Brandon Nakashima
    B. Nakashima
    0
    3
    6
    5
    Argentinien
    F. Bagnis
    Facundo Bagnis
    2
    6
    7
    7
    17:40
    Beendet
  • Niederlande
    Botic van de Zandschulp
    B. van de Zand.
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    C. Eubanks
    Christopher Eubanks
    0
    3
    3
    18:35
    Beendet
  • Slowakei
    Lukas Klein
    L. Klein
    2
    6
    4
    7
    7
    Spanien
    P. Ruiz
    Pablo Ruiz
    1
    1
    6
    6
    4
    19:45
    Beendet
  • Frankreich
    Corentin Moutet
    C. Moutet
    1
    7
    11
    2
    6
    10
    China
    J. Shang
    Juncheng Shang
    2
    6
    9
    6
    7
    12
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Argentinien
    Facundo Díaz Acosta
    F. Díaz Acosta
    1
    4
    6
    3
    Kanada
    D. Shapovalov
    Denis Shapovalov
    2
    6
    3
    6
    20:05
    Beendet