Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

Achtelfinale
16:00
Doha
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
NED
0
USA
USA
USA
USA
0
https://wdr-sportschau-live.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/live/mp3/128/stream.mp3?.mp3
20:00
ar-Rayyan
Argentinien
Argentinien
Argentinien
ARG
0
Australien
AUS
Australien
Australien
0
https://wdr-sportschau-live.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/live/mp3/128/stream.mp3?.mp3
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2012020/wdr_spezial1/index.m3u8
Kontiolahti (Frauen)
7.5km Sprint
13:45
Kontiolahti
Kontiolahti (Männer)
10km Sprint
10:45
Kontiolahti
Lillehammer (Frauen)
HS 98 Einzel
16:30
Lillehammer
Lake Louise (Frauen)
Abfahrt
20:30
Lake Louise, AB
https://wdrevent.akamaized.net/hls/live/2016700/wdr_msl4_wdrevent5/index.m3u8
Beaver Creek (Männer)
Abfahrt
18:00
Beaver Creek, CO
https://wdrevent.akamaized.net/hls/live/2016700/wdr_msl4_wdrevent5/index.m3u8
Lillehammer (Frauen)
Sprint Freistil
12:00
Lillehammer
Lillehammer (Männer)
Sprint Freistil
12:00
Lillehammer
https://wdrevent2.akamaized.net/hls/live/681514/wdr_msl4_wdrevent2/index.m3u8
Lillehammer (Frauen)
HS 100, 5km
10:35
Lillehammer
https://wdrevent.akamaized.net/hls/live/2016699/wdr_msl4_wdrevent4/index.m3u8
Lillehammer (Männer)
HS 100, 10km
08:45
Lillehammer
Innsbruck-Igls (Frauen)
Einsitzer
10:45
Innsbruck
https://wdrevent.akamaized.net/hls/live/2016699/wdr_msl4_wdrevent4/index.m3u8
Park City (Frauen)
Zweierbob
17:30
Park City, UT
https://wdrevent.akamaized.net/hls/live/2020362/wdr_msl4_wdrevent12/index.m3u8
Park City (Männer)
Viererbob
21:30
Park City, UT
9. Spieltag
13:00
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOL
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
EFF
Eintracht
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
16:00
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
0
MSV Duisburg
DUI
MSV Duisb.
MSV Duisburg
0
15. Spieltag
20:30
Nürnberg
HC Erlangen
HC Erlangen
Erlangen
HCE
0
Füchse Berlin
FBE
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
0
Achtelfinale
16:00
Frankfurter HC
Frankfurter HC
Frankfurter HC
FHC
0
TuS Lintfort
Lintfort
TuS Lintfort
0
16:30
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
Sachsen Zwickau
0
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten
BRO
Buchholz/Rosen.
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten
0
Gruppe A
16:00
DHK Banik Most
DHK Banik Most
Banik Most
BAN
0
Vipers Kristiansand
VIP
Kristiansand
Vipers Kristiansand
0
Gruppe B
16:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lok. Zagreb
LOK
0
Team Esbjerg
ESB
Esbjerg
Team Esbjerg
0
18:00
Györi Audi ETO KC
Györi Audi ETO KC
Györi
GYÖ
0
Rapid București
Rapid
Rapid București
0
18:00
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ZRK
0
Storhamar Handball
Storhamar
Storhamar Handball
0
18:00
Metz Handball
Metz Handball
Metz
MET
0
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
0
3. Runde Hinspiel
12:00
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
0
ZRK Zeleznicar-Indjija
ZRK Zeleznicar-Indjija
ZRK Zeleznicar-Indjija
0
14:00
Vaci NKSE
Vaci NKSE
Vaci
VAC
0
LC Brühl Handball
BRU
Brühl
LC Brühl Handball
0
14:00
Nykøbing Falster Håndboldklub
Nykøbing Falster Håndboldklub
Nykøbing
NFH
0
Viborg HK
VHK
Viborg
Viborg HK
0
16:00
Siófok KC-Galerius Fürdő
Siófok KC-Galerius Fürdő
Siófok KC
0
CS Măgura Cisnădie
Măgura Cisnădie
CS Măgura Cisnădie
0
16:00
Fana
Fana
Fana
FAN
0
Buxtehuder SV
BSV
Buxtehude
Buxtehuder SV
0
16:30
VfL Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
Oldenburg
OLD
0
Neptunes de Nantes
NAN
Nantes
Neptunes de Nantes
0
20:00
E.S Besancon Feminin
E.S Besancon Feminin
E.S Besancon
BES
0
BM Bera Bera
BER
Bera Bera
BM Bera Bera
0
3. Runde Hinspiel
15:00
BK-46
BK-46
BK-46
0
Nærbø IL
Nær
Nærbø IL
Nærbø IL
0
17:00
Wacker Thun
Wacker Thun
Thun
THU
0
Olympiakos SFP
OLY
Olympiakos
Olympiakos SFP
0
18:00
MŠK Považská Bystrica
MŠK Považská Bystrica
Bystrica
0
HRK Gorica
GOR
HRK Gorica
HRK Gorica
0
18:00
Banik Karviná
Banik Karviná
HCB Karviná
KAR
0
RK Gracanica
RK Gracanica
RK Gracanica
0
18:00
Dinamo Pančevo
Dinamo Pančevo
Pančevo
PAN
0
Beşiktaş JK
BJK
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş JK
0
19:00
Förthof UHK Krems
Förthof UHK Krems
Krems
0
RK Vojvodina
VOJ
Vojvodina
RK Vojvodina
0
20:00
HC Fivers WAT Margareten
HC Fivers WAT Margareten
Magareten
0
RD Riko Ribnica
RDR
RD Riko Ribnica
RD Riko Ribnica
0
20:30
HC Visé BM
HC Visé BM
HC Visé BM
0
ØIF Arendal
ARE
Arendal
ØIF Arendal
0
3. Runde Hinspiel
14:00
HC Galychanka Lviv
HC Galychanka Lviv
HC Galychanka Lviv
0
Antalya Konyaalti BSK
Antalya Konyaal
Antalya Konyaalti BSK
0
15:00
Ankara Yenimahalle BSK
Ankara Yenimahalle BSK
Yenimahalle BSK
ANK
0
Hazena Kynzvart
Hazena Kynzvart
Hazena Kynzvart
0
17:00
KPR Gminy Kobierzyce
KPR Gminy Kobierzyce
Kobierzyce
KOB
0
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
0
18:00
ÍB Vestmannaeyjar
ÍB Vestmannaeyjar
ÍBV
ÍBV
0
Madeira Andebol SAD
Madeira SAD
Madeira Andebol SAD
0
18:00
WAT Atzgersdorf
WAT Atzgersdorf
Atzgerdorf
0
CB La Calzada
LAC
La Calzada
CB La Calzada
0
3. Runde Rückspiel
18:30
Eurobud JKS Jaroslaw
Eurobud JKS Jaroslaw
Jarosław
JAR
0
Alavarium
ALA
Alavarium
Alavarium
0
3. Runde Hinspiel
19:00
ZORK Jagodina
ZORK Jagodina
Jagodina
0
GAS Anagennisi Artas
Artas
GAS Anagennisi Artas
0
20:00
H71
H71
H71
0
DHC Slavia Praha
DHC
Slavia Praha
DHC Slavia Praha
0
Viertelfinale
20:30
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
Crailsheim
CRA
0
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
LUB
Ludwigsburg
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
0
27. Spieltag
16:30
Köln
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
0
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
0
Les Deux Alpes (Frauen)
Snowboard Cross
11:24
Les Deux Alpes
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2012069/wdr_spezial4/index.m3u8
Les Deux Alpes (Männer)
Snowboard Cross
11:00
Les Deux Alpes
Ruka (Frauen)
Moguls Finale
15:30
Ruka
Ruka (Männer)
Moguls Finale
15:55
Ruka
7. Spielwoche
01:00
Charlotte Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
Hornets
CHA
117
36
38
33
10
Washington Wizards
WAS
Wizards
Washington Wizards
116
31
28
29
28
Beendet
01:30
Atlanta Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
ATL
117
28
32
30
27
Denver Nuggets
DEN
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
109
25
21
35
28
Beendet
01:30
Boston Celtics
Boston Celtics
Celtics
BOS
116
27
35
25
23
6
Miami Heat
MIA
Heat
Miami Heat
120
27
32
22
29
10
n.V.
Beendet
01:30
Brooklyn Nets
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
BKN
114
41
31
21
21
Toronto Raptors
TOR
Raptors
Toronto Raptors
105
17
32
23
33
Beendet
01:30
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cavaliers
CLE
107
27
27
28
25
Orlando Magic
ORL
Magic
Orlando Magic
96
25
22
17
32
Beendet
01:30
Milwaukee Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
MIL
129
31
27
39
32
Los Angeles Lakers
LAL
Lakers
Los Angeles Lakers
133
33
33
35
32
Beendet
02:00
Memphis Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
MEM
117
29
35
28
25
Philadelphia 76ers
PHI
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
109
30
24
22
33
Beendet
02:00
San Antonio Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
Spurs
SAS
99
24
28
19
28
New Orleans Pelicans
NOP
Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
117
26
23
32
36
Beendet
03:00
Phoenix Suns
Phoenix Suns
Suns
PHX
121
36
28
32
25
Houston Rockets
HOU
Rockets
Houston Rockets
122
27
30
29
36
Beendet
03:00
Utah Jazz
Utah Jazz
Jazz
UTA
139
35
40
26
38
Indiana Pacers
IND
Pacers
Indiana Pacers
119
24
35
22
38
Beendet
04:00
Golden State Warriors
Golden State Warriors
Warriors
GSW
110
35
28
33
Chicago Bulls
CHI
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
106
33
19
30
4. Viertel
18:30
New York Knicks
New York Knicks
Knicks
NYK
0
Dallas Mavericks
DAL
Mavericks
Dallas Mavericks
0
22:00
Los Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
LAC
0
Sacramento Kings
SAC
Kings
Sacramento Kings
0
9. Spielwoche
01:00
New York Rangers
New York Rangers
Rangers
NYR
2
1
0
1
0
Ottawa Senators
OTT
Senators
Ottawa Senators
3
0
1
1
1
n.V.
Beendet
01:30
New York Islanders
New York Islanders
Islanders
NYI
1
0
0
1
Nashville Predators
NAS
Predators
Nashville Predators
4
1
1
2
Beendet
02:00
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg
WIN
1
0
0
1
Columbus Blue Jackets
COL
Blue Jackets
Columbus Blue Jackets
4
2
2
0
Beendet
20:00
Minnesota Wild
Minnesota Wild
Wild
MIN
0
Anaheim Ducks
ANA
Ducks
Anaheim Ducks
0