Handball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Handball - EHF-Cup - Männer 2020/2021 : 10. Spieltag

Gruppe A

TagDatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
Dienstag02.03.202118:45RK Metalurg Skopje : Ademar Leon 27:27 (16:13)
20:45Wisla Plock SSA : Chehovski Medvedi Moskau 25:27 (13:16)
Fenix Toulouse : Fivers 29:25 (16:16)

Stand: Dienstag, 02.03.2021, 22:25 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Wisla Plock SSA 10802 297:242 +55 16:4 AF
2 Ademar Leon 10541 307:296 +11 14:6 AF
3 Chehovski Medvedi Moskau 9703 301:264 +37 14:6 AF
4 Fivers 10226 301:311 -10 6:14 AF
5 Fenix Toulouse 8226 227:250 -23 6:14
6 RK Metalurg Skopje 9127 259:329 -70 4:16

Stand: Dienstag, 02.03.2021, 22:25 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Ademar Leon 5410 162:145 +17 9:1
2 Wisla Plock SSA 5401 148:117 +31 8:2
3 Chehovski Medvedi Moskau 5302 141:115 +26 6:4
4 Fivers 5212 167:157 +10 5:5
5 Fenix Toulouse 5212 144:140 +4 5:5
6 RK Metalurg Skopje 5122 121:135 -14 4:6

Stand: Dienstag, 02.03.2021, 22:25 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Wisla Plock SSA 5401 149:125 +24 8:2
2 Chehovski Medvedi Moskau 5401 160:149 +11 8:2
3 Ademar Leon 5131 145:151 -6 5:5
4 Fivers 5014 134:154 -20 1:9
5 Fenix Toulouse 5014 83:110 -27 1:9
6 RK Metalurg Skopje 5005 138:194 -56 0:10

Stand: Dienstag, 02.03.2021, 22:25 Uhr

Gruppe B

TagDatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
Freitag19.02.202117:00Dinamo Bukarest : Tatran Presov 32:30 (16:15)
Dienstag02.03.202117:00Füchse Berlin : Sporting C.P. Lissabon 29:19 (14:10)
18:45IFK Kristianstad : Nimes 30:30 (13:15)

Stand: Dienstag, 02.03.2021, 22:25 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Füchse Berlin 8622 247:223 +24 14:6 AF
2 Nimes 10523 279:263 +16 12:8 AF
3 IFK Kristianstad 10514 273:276 -3 11:9 AF
4 Sporting C.P. Lissabon 9505 244:241 +3 10:10 AF
5 Dinamo Bukarest 10316 279:298 -19 7:13
6 Tatran Presov 9307 233:254 -21 6:14

Stand: Dienstag, 02.03.2021, 22:25 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Füchse Berlin 5410 161:132 +29 9:1
2 Sporting C.P. Lissabon 5302 121:109 +12 6:4
3 Nimes 5302 130:122 +8 6:4
4 Tatran Presov 5302 110:103 +7 6:4
5 Dinamo Bukarest 5212 140:139 +1 5:5
6 IFK Kristianstad 5212 143:145 -2 5:5

Stand: Dienstag, 02.03.2021, 22:25 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Nimes 5221 149:141 +8 6:4
2 IFK Kristianstad 5302 130:131 -1 6:4
3 Füchse Berlin 5212 86:91 -5 5:5
4 Sporting C.P. Lissabon 5203 123:132 -9 4:6
5 Dinamo Bukarest 5104 139:159 -20 2:8
6 Tatran Presov 5005 123:151 -28 0:10

Stand: Dienstag, 02.03.2021, 22:25 Uhr

Gruppe C

TagDatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
Dienstag02.03.202118:45CSKA Moskau : SC Magdeburg 27:35 (17:18)
20:45Alingsas HK : Besiktas Istanbul 30:29 (14:17)
Montpellier HB : Nexe 37:25 (21:14)

Stand: Dienstag, 02.03.2021, 22:25 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 SC Magdeburg 9901 321:230 +91 18:2 AF
2 CSKA Moskau 8703 263:219 +44 14:6 AF
3 Montpellier HB 7604 231:197 +34 12:8 AF
4 Nexe 10505 269:284 -15 10:10 AF
5 Alingsas HK 10307 262:304 -42 6:14
6 Besiktas Istanbul 100010 238:350 -112 0:20

Stand: Dienstag, 02.03.2021, 22:25 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 SC Magdeburg 5500 152:96 +56 10:0
2 CSKA Moskau 5401 126:104 +22 8:2
3 Montpellier HB 5302 139:104 +35 6:4
4 Nexe 5302 145:142 +3 6:4
5 Alingsas HK 5203 131:149 -18 4:6
6 Besiktas Istanbul 5005 121:175 -54 0:10

Stand: Dienstag, 02.03.2021, 22:25 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 SC Magdeburg 5401 169:134 +35 8:2
2 CSKA Moskau 5302 137:115 +22 6:4
3 Montpellier HB 5302 92:93 -1 6:4
4 Nexe 5203 124:142 -18 4:6
5 Alingsas HK 5104 131:155 -24 2:8
6 Besiktas Istanbul 5005 117:175 -58 0:10

Stand: Dienstag, 02.03.2021, 22:25 Uhr

Gruppe D

TagDatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
Dienstag02.03.202118:45RK Trimo Trebnje : Grundfos Tatabanya KC 32:28 (18:14)
Rhein-Neckar Löwen : GOG / Gudme 32:24 (17:13)
20:45Kadetten Schaffhausen : RK Pelister Bitola 29:26 (16:12)

Stand: Dienstag, 02.03.2021, 22:25 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Rhein-Neckar Löwen 9811 296:256 +40 17:3 AF
2 Kadetten Schaffhausen 9622 261:251 +10 14:6 AF
3 GOG/Gudme 10604 306:305 +1 12:8 AF
4 RK Pelister Bitola 9514 244:237 +7 11:9 AF
5 RK Trimo Trebnje 9307 250:273 -23 6:14
6 Grundfos Tatabanya KC 100010 263:298 -35 0:20

Stand: Dienstag, 02.03.2021, 22:25 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Rhein-Neckar Löwen 5410 158:132 +26 9:1
2 RK Pelister Bitola 5410 121:101 +20 9:1
3 GOG/Gudme 5401 158:153 +5 8:2
4 Kadetten Schaffhausen 5401 136:132 +4 8:2
5 RK Trimo Trebnje 5203 116:127 -11 4:6
6 Grundfos Tatabanya KC 5005 135:151 -16 0:10

Stand: Dienstag, 02.03.2021, 22:25 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Rhein-Neckar Löwen 5401 138:124 +14 8:2
2 Kadetten Schaffhausen 5221 125:119 +6 6:4
3 GOG/Gudme 5203 148:152 -4 4:6
4 RK Trimo Trebnje 5104 134:146 -12 2:8
5 RK Pelister Bitola 5104 123:136 -13 2:8
6 Grundfos Tatabanya KC 5005 128:147 -19 0:10

Stand: Dienstag, 02.03.2021, 22:25 Uhr

Darstellung: