Radsport: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Radsport - GP Ouest France-Plouay 2020 - Ergebnis / Plouay - Plouay (248,7 km)

Rg LandNameTeamh
1 Flagge Australien Michael Matthews Team Sunweb (SUN)6:01:14
2Flagge Slowenien Luka MezgecMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 1
3Flagge Frankreich Florian SenechalDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 1
4Flagge Belgien Aimé De GendtCircus-Wanty Gobert (CWG)+ 1
5Flagge Italien Alessandro FedeliNippo Delko Provence (NDP)+ 1
6Flagge USA Quinn SimmonsTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 1
7Flagge Niederlande Nils EekhoffTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 3
8Flagge Großbritannien Daniel McLayTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 5
9Flagge Frankreich Anthony RouxGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 5
10Flagge Spanien Ivan Garcia CortinaBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 5
11Flagge Belgien Jasper PhilipsenUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 5
12Flagge Rumänien Eduard Michael GrosuNippo Delko Provence (NDP)+ 5
13Flagge Belgien Gianni VermeerschAlpecin-Fenix (AFC)+ 5
14Flagge Luxemburg Alex KirschTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 5
15Flagge Italien Andrea VendrameAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 5
16Flagge Italien Samuele BattistellaNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 5
17Flagge Frankreich Emmanuel MorinCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 5
18Flagge Italien Andrea PasqualonCircus-Wanty Gobert (CWG)+ 5
19Flagge Australien Nathan HaasCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 5
20Flagge Italien Kristian SbaragliAlpecin-Fenix (AFC)+ 5
21Flagge Italien Luca MozzatoB&B Hotels - Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 5
22Flagge Frankreich Simon GuglielmiGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 5
23Flagge Großbritannien Scott ThwaitesAlpecin-Fenix (AFC)+ 5
24Flagge Frankreich Franck BonnamourTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 5
25Flagge Belgien Jan BakelantsCircus-Wanty Gobert (CWG)+ 5
26Flagge Frankreich Dorian GodonAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 5
27Flagge Belgien Jenthe BiermansIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 5
28Flagge Belgien Sep VanmarckeEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 5
29Flagge Portugal Ruben GuerreiroEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 5
30Flagge Japan Yukiya ArashiroBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 5
31Flagge Schweiz Fabian LienhardGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 5
32Flagge Niederlande Pim LigthartTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 5
33Flagge Belgien Sander ArméeLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 5
34Flagge Belgien Dimitri ClaeysCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 5
35Flagge Neuseeland Dion SmithMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 5
36Flagge Frankreich Anthony DelaplaceTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 5
37Flagge Frankreich Marlon GaillardTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 5
38Flagge Spanien Delio Fernandez CruzNippo Delko Provence (NDP)+ 5
39Flagge Frankreich Laurent PichonTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 5
40Flagge Belgien Stan de WulfLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 5
41Flagge Kolumbien Sergio Henao MontoyaUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 5
42Flagge Frankreich Olivier Le GacGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 5
43Flagge Belgien Julien VermoteCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 5
44Flagge Spanien Alex Aranburu DebaAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 5
45Flagge Kanada Guillaume BoivinIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 27
46Flagge Frankreich Romain SeigleGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 43
47Flagge Deutschland Jannik SteimleDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 57
48Flagge Äthiopien Tsgabu Gebremaryam GrmayMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 57
49Flagge Dänemark Mikkel BjergUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 1:14
50Flagge Südafrika Reinardt Janse Van RensburgNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 1:14
51Flagge Luxemburg Kevin GenietsGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 1:20
52Flagge Frankreich Victor LafayCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 2:27
53Flagge Australien Nicholas SchultzMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 3:21
54Flagge Japan Hideto NakaneNippo Delko Provence (NDP)+ 3:48
55Flagge Schweiz Michael AlbasiniMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 4:01
56Flagge Belgien Harm van HouckeLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 4:18
57Flagge Belgien Floris de TierAlpecin-Fenix (AFC)+ 4:38
58Flagge Deutschland Rick ZabelIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 4:38
59Flagge Großbritannien Jonathan DibbenLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 4:38
60Flagge Belgien Laurens De VreeseAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 4:38
61Flagge Belgien Gijs Van HoeckeCCC Team (CCC)+ 4:38
62Flagge Norwegen Rasmus Fossum TillerNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 4:38
63Flagge Frankreich Julien DuvalAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 4:38
64Flagge Belgien Bert Van LerbergheDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 4:38
65Flagge Slowenien Grega BoleBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 4:38
66Flagge Italien Davide MartinelliAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 4:38
67Flagge Dänemark Alexander Kamp EgestedTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 4:38
68Flagge Südafrika Stefan De BodNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 4:38
69Flagge Schweiz Reto HollensteinIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 4:38
70Flagge Schweiz Johan JacobsMovistar Team (MOV)+ 4:38
71Flagge Spanien Luis Mas BonetMovistar Team (MOV)+ 4:38
72Flagge Niederlande Brian Van GoethemLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 4:38
73Flagge Belgien Lawrence NaesenAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 4:38
74Flagge Spanien Albert Torres BarceloMovistar Team (MOV)+ 4:38
75Flagge Slowenien Luka PibernikBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 4:40
76Flagge Frankreich Remi CavagnaDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 6:40
77Flagge Belgien Iljo KeisseDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 6:40
78Flagge Belgien Tosh Van der SandeLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 6:40
79Flagge USA Travis MccabeIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 7:11
80Flagge Australien Robert StannardMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 9:41
81Flagge Belgien Otto VergaerdeAlpecin-Fenix (AFC)+ 10:10
82Flagge Australien Mitchell DockerEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 10:10
83Flagge Belgien Stijn SteelsDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 10:10
84Flagge Frankreich Romain Le RouxTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 10:10
85Flagge Litauen Evaldas SiskeviciusNippo Delko Provence (NDP)+ 13:39
86Flagge Australien William ClarkeTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 14:06
87Flagge Großbritannien Charles QuartermanTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 14:06
88Flagge Deutschland Nico DenzTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 14:06
89Flagge Niederlande Tom Jelte SlagterB&B Hotels - Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 14:06
90Flagge Belgien Frederik BackaertB&B Hotels - Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 14:06
91Flagge Kolumbien Hernando Bohorquez SanchezAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 14:06
92Flagge Kasachstan Daniil FominychAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 14:06
93Flagge USA Joey RosskopfCCC Team (CCC)+ 14:06
94Flagge Belgien Remy MertzLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 14:06
95Flagge Eritrea Biniam Girmay HailuNippo Delko Provence (NDP)+ 14:06
96Flagge Kanada Alexander CatafordIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 14:06
97Flagge Spanien Sebastian Mora VedriMovistar Team (MOV)+ 14:06
98Flagge Niederlande Kevin InkelaarBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 14:06
99Flagge Spanien Inigo EloseguiMovistar Team (MOV)+ 14:06
100Flagge Großbritannien Gabriel CullaighMovistar Team (MOV)+ 14:06
101Flagge Kasachstan Jewgeni GidischAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 14:06
102Flagge USA Sean BennettEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 14:06
103Flagge Australien Callum ScotsonMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 14:06
104Flagge Frankreich Arnaud CourteilleB&B Hotels - Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 14:06
Flagge USA Logan OwenEF Pro Cycling (EF1) ausgeschieden
Flagge Neuseeland Thomas ScullyEF Pro Cycling (EF1) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Enrico BattaglinBahrain-McLaren (TBM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kolumbien Santiago Buitrago SanchezBahrain-McLaren (TBM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kolumbien Alvaro Hodeg ChaguiDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Alexys BrunelGroupama-FDJ (GFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Fabien DoubeyCircus-Wanty Gobert (CWG) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Loic VliegenCircus-Wanty Gobert (CWG) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Boy van PoppelCircus-Wanty Gobert (CWG) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Danny van PoppelCircus-Wanty Gobert (CWG) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kasachstan Sandos BitsigitowAstana Pro Team (AST) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Romain HardyTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Kevin LedanoisTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Romain CombaudNippo Delko Provence (NDP) ausgeschieden
Flagge Südafrika Nicholas DlaminiNTT Pro Cycling (NTT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Dänemark Michael Carbel SvendgaardNTT Pro Cycling (NTT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Romain CardisTotal Direct Energie (TDE) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Jonathan HivertTotal Direct Energie (TDE) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Jeremy CabotTotal Direct Energie (TDE) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Simon SellierTotal Direct Energie (TDE) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Piet AllegaertCofidis Solutions Credits (COF) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Mathias Le TurnierCofidis Solutions Credits (COF) ausgeschieden
Flagge Israel Guy SagivIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Alexis GougeardAg2R La Mondiale (ALM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Stijn VandenBerghAg2R La Mondiale (ALM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Quentin JaureguiAg2R La Mondiale (ALM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Portugal Rui Alberto Faria da CostaUAE Team Emirates (UAD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Portugal Ivo Emanuel OliveiraUAE Team Emirates (UAD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kolumbien Fernando Gaviria RendonUAE Team Emirates (UAD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Argentinien Ariel Maximiliano RichezeUAE Team Emirates (UAD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Dries De BondtAlpecin-Fenix (AFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland Philipp WalslebenAlpecin-Fenix (AFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Österreich Felix GallTeam Sunweb (SUN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland Jasha SütterlinTeam Sunweb (SUN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Ilan Van WilderTeam Sunweb (SUN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Neuseeland Patrick BevinCCC Team (CCC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Tschechien Josef CernyCCC Team (CCC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland Jonas KochCCC Team (CCC) ausgeschieden
Flagge USA William BartaCCC Team (CCC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Guillaume Van KeirsbulckCCC Team (CCC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien Sergio Samitier SamitierMovistar Team (MOV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Maxime CamB&B Hotels - Vital Concept KTM (BVC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Adrien GarelB&B Hotels - Vital Concept KTM (BVC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Julien MoriceB&B Hotels - Vital Concept KTM (BVC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Lettland Emils LiepinsTrek - Segafredo (TFS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Matteo MoschettiTrek - Segafredo (TFS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Cesare BenedettiBora-hansgrohe (BOH) nicht gestartet
Flagge Deutschland Marcus BurghardtBora-hansgrohe (BOH) nicht gestartet
Flagge Luxemburg Jean-Pierre DruckerBora-hansgrohe (BOH) nicht gestartet
Flagge Österreich Patrick GamperBora-hansgrohe (BOH) nicht gestartet
Flagge Italien Oscar GattoBora-hansgrohe (BOH) nicht gestartet
Flagge Australien Jay McCarthyBora-hansgrohe (BOH) nicht gestartet
Flagge Niederlande Ide SchellingBora-hansgrohe (BOH) nicht gestartet
Flagge Italien Matteo SobreroNTT Pro Cycling (NTT) nicht gestartet
Flagge Deutschland Max KanterTeam Sunweb (SUN) nicht gestartet

Stand: Dienstag, 25.08.2020, 17:07 Uhr

GP Ouest France-Plouay 2020 - Ergebnis / Plouay - Plouay (248,7 km)

Darstellung: