Wintersport: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Weltcup, Are (SWE): Sprintrennen, Freistil, Damen, 18.02.2020

R NameLandmin
1 Therese Johaug Flagge Norwegen 2:27,56 Finale
2Heidi WengFlagge Norwegen + 1,73Finale
3Astrid JacobsenFlagge Norwegen + 2,47Finale
4Jonna SundlingFlagge Schweden + 5,01Finale
5Nadine FähndrichFlagge Schweiz + 6,22Finale
6Linn SvahnFlagge Schweden + 6,98Finale
7Greta LaurentFlagge Italien Halbfinale
8Laura MononenFlagge Finnland Halbfinale
9Maiken Caspersen FallaFlagge Norwegen Halbfinale
10Ragnhild HagaFlagge Norwegen Halbfinale
11Jessica DigginsFlagge USA Halbfinale
12Sophie CaldwellFlagge USA Halbfinale
13Krista ParmakoskiFlagge Finnland Viertelfinale
14Tiril Udnes WengFlagge Norwegen Viertelfinale
15Lotta Udnes WengFlagge Norwegen Viertelfinale
16Ingvild Flugstad ÖstbergFlagge Norwegen Viertelfinale
17Ebba AnderssonFlagge Schweden Viertelfinale
18Anamarija LampicFlagge Slowenien Viertelfinale
19Julie MyhreFlagge Norwegen Viertelfinale
20Sadie BjornsenFlagge USA Viertelfinale
21Katerina JanatovaFlagge Tschechien Viertelfinale
22Rosie BrennanFlagge USA Viertelfinale
23Delphine ClaudelFlagge Frankreich Viertelfinale
24Anne KyllönenFlagge Finnland Viertelfinale
25Teresa StadloberFlagge Österreich Viertelfinale
26Ilaria DebertolisFlagge Italien Viertelfinale
27Julia KernFlagge USA Viertelfinale
28Charlotte KallaFlagge Schweden Viertelfinale
29Chunxue ChiFlagge China Viertelfinale
30Bayani JialinFlagge China Viertelfinale
31Elisa BrocardFlagge Italien Qualifikation
32Xin LiFlagge China Qualifikation
33Laurien van der GraaffFlagge Schweiz Qualifikation
34Katherine Stewart-JonesFlagge Kanada Qualifikation
35Evelina SettlinFlagge Schweden Qualifikation
36Lisa UnterwegerFlagge Österreich Qualifikation
37Anna SvendsenFlagge Norwegen Qualifikation
38Anna SchewtschenkoFlagge Kasachstan Qualifikation
39Emma RibomFlagge Schweden Qualifikation
40Masako IshidaFlagge Japan Qualifikation
41Linn SömskarFlagge Schweden Qualifikation
42Alayna SonnesynFlagge USA Qualifikation
43Hailey SwirbulFlagge USA Qualifikation
44Anna DyvikFlagge Schweden Qualifikation
45Cendrine BrowneFlagge Kanada Qualifikation
46Caitlin PattersonFlagge USA Qualifikation
47Coralie BentzFlagge Frankreich Qualifikation
48Moa Molander KristiansenFlagge Schweden Qualifikation
49Emily NishikawaFlagge Kanada Qualifikation
50Yana KirpischenkoFlagge Russland Qualifikation
51Kerttu NiskanenFlagge Finnland Qualifikation
52Anna NetschajewskajaFlagge Russland Qualifikation
53Alija IxanowaFlagge Russland Qualifikation
54Irina BykowaFlagge Weißrussland Qualifikation
55Lucia ScardoniFlagge Italien Qualifikation
56Rosie FrankowskiFlagge USA Qualifikation
57Katja VisnarFlagge Slowenien Qualifikation
58Diana GolowanFlagge Russland Qualifikation
59Katharine OgdenFlagge USA Qualifikation
60Angelina SchurigaFlagge Kasachstan Qualifikation
61Dinigeer YilamujiangFlagge China Qualifikation
62Alissa SchambalowaFlagge Russland Qualifikation
63Olga MandrikaFlagge Kasachstan Qualifikation
Frida KarlssonFlagge Schweden nicht gestartetQualifikation
Carola Vila ObiolsFlagge Andorra nicht gestartetQualifikation

Stand: Dienstag, 18.02.2020, 17:54 Uhr

Weltcup, Are (SWE): Sprintrennen, Freistil, Damen

Darstellung: