Wintersport: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Weltcup, Konnerud (NOR): Sprintrennen, Freistil, Herren, 04.03.2020

R NameLandmin
1 Johannes Hoesflot Klaebo Flagge Norwegen 2:57,65 Finale
2Haavard Solaas TaugbölFlagge Norwegen + 0,65Finale
3Eirik BrandsdalFlagge Norwegen + 0,69Finale
4Sindre Björnestad SkarFlagge Norwegen + 0,94Finale
5Alexander BolschunowFlagge Russland + 1,92Finale
6Erik ValnesFlagge Norwegen + 12,79Finale
7Gleb RetiwychFlagge Russland Halbfinale
8Alexander TerentewFlagge Russland Halbfinale
9Calle HalfvarssonFlagge Schweden Halbfinale
10Richard JouveFlagge Frankreich Halbfinale
11Harald Astrup ArnesenFlagge Norwegen Halbfinale
12Teodor PetersonFlagge Schweden Halbfinale
13Gjoeran TefreFlagge Norwegen Viertelfinale
14Federico PellegrinoFlagge Italien Viertelfinale
15Kasper StadaasFlagge Norwegen Viertelfinale
16Even NorthugFlagge Norwegen Viertelfinale
17Andrew YoungFlagge Großbritannien Viertelfinale
18Johan HäggströmFlagge Schweden Viertelfinale
19Sergej UstjugowFlagge Russland Viertelfinale
20Marcus GrateFlagge Schweden Viertelfinale
21Lauri VuorinenFlagge Finnland Viertelfinale
22Emil IversenFlagge Norwegen Viertelfinale
23Paal Tröan AuneFlagge Norwegen Viertelfinale
24Simeon HamiltonFlagge USA Viertelfinale
25Martin BergströmFlagge Schweden Viertelfinale
26Thomas Helland LarsenFlagge Norwegen Viertelfinale
27Ristomatti HakolaFlagge Finnland Viertelfinale
28Jovian HedigerFlagge Schweiz Viertelfinale
29Maciej StaregaFlagge Polen Viertelfinale
30Artem MalzewFlagge Russland Viertelfinale
31Joergen Saeternes UlvangFlagge Norwegen Qualifikation
32Erwan KäserFlagge Schweiz Qualifikation
33Michal NovakFlagge Tschechien Qualifikation
34Miha SimencFlagge Slowenien Qualifikation
35Renaud JayFlagge Frankreich Qualifikation
36Andrej KrasnowFlagge Russland Qualifikation
37Francesco De FabianiFlagge Italien Qualifikation
38Janez LampicFlagge Slowenien Qualifikation
39Ansgar EvensenFlagge Norwegen Qualifikation
40Finn Haagen KroghFlagge Norwegen Qualifikation
41Oskar SvenssonFlagge Schweden Qualifikation
41Qinghai SunFlagge China Qualifikation
43Roman SchaadFlagge Schweiz Qualifikation
44Michael HellwegerFlagge Italien Qualifikation
45Andrej SobakarewFlagge Russland Qualifikation
46Verneri SuhonenFlagge Finnland Qualifikation
47Sebastian EisenlauerFlagge Deutschland Qualifikation
47Alexander WoranauFlagge Weißrussland Qualifikation
49Entemake MaowulietibiekeFlagge China Qualifikation
50Karri HakalaFlagge Finnland Qualifikation
51Lucas ChanavatFlagge Frankreich Qualifikation
52Mattia ArmelliniFlagge Italien Qualifikation
53Marko KilpFlagge Estland Qualifikation
54Meng WeiFlagge China Qualifikation
55Stefan ZelgerFlagge Italien Qualifikation
56James ClugnetFlagge Großbritannien Qualifikation
57Michail SemenowFlagge Weißrussland Qualifikation
58Tautvydas StroliaFlagge Litauen Qualifikation
59Ludek SellerFlagge Tschechien Qualifikation

Stand: Mittwoch, 04.03.2020, 17:30 Uhr

Weltcup, Konnerud (NOR): Sprintrennen, Freistil, Herren

Darstellung: