Wintersport: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Weltmeisterschaft, Antholz (ITA): 10 km, Sprint, Herren, 15.02.2020

R NameLandFehlermin
1 Alexander Loginow Flagge Russland 0+0 22:48,1
2Quentin Fillon MailletFlagge Frankreich 1+0+ 6,5
3Martin FourcadeFlagge Frankreich 0+0+ 19,5
4Tarjei BöFlagge Norwegen 0+0+ 22,5
5Johannes Thingnes BöFlagge Norwegen 1+0+ 23,9
6Emilien JacquelinFlagge Frankreich 0+1+ 29,8
7Arnd PeifferFlagge Deutschland 0+0+ 39,7
8Philipp HornFlagge Deutschland 1+1+ 44,4
9Felix LeitnerFlagge Österreich 0+0+ 52,1
10Dmytro PidrutschnjiFlagge Ukraine 0+1+ 56,4
11Sebastian SamuelssonFlagge Schweden 1+0+ 1:03,8
12Matwej JelissejewFlagge Russland 1+0+ 1:09,1
13Martin OtcenásFlagge Slowakei 0+0+ 1:11,2
14Benedikt DollFlagge Deutschland 2+1+ 1:11,6
15Anton SmolskiFlagge Weißrussland 0+0+ 1:13,0
16Scott GowFlagge Kanada 1+0+ 1:16,3
17Timofei LapschinFlagge Südkorea 1+1+ 1:18,4
18Simon DesthieuxFlagge Frankreich 0+2+ 1:19,4
19Jesper NelinFlagge Schweden 0+1+ 1:19,9
20Peppe FemlingFlagge Schweden 1+0+ 1:20,8
21Lukas HoferFlagge Italien 1+1+ 1:22,3
21Nikita PorschnewFlagge Russland 0+0+ 1:22,3
23Johannes DaleFlagge Norwegen 1+1+ 1:24,1
24Grzegorz GuzikFlagge Polen 0+0+ 1:25,8
25Artem PrymaFlagge Ukraine 1+0+ 1:26,4
26Julian EberhardFlagge Österreich 1+2+ 1:27,9
27Martin PonsiluomaFlagge Schweden 2+0+ 1:28,1
28Vytautas StroliaFlagge Litauen 1+0+ 1:35,8
29Rok TrsanFlagge Slowenien 0+1+ 1:36,7
30Krassimir AnewFlagge Bulgarien 0+2+ 1:37,7
31Dominik LandertingerFlagge Österreich 0+2+ 1:43,4
32Raman JaliotnauFlagge Weißrussland 1+0+ 1:43,5
33Vetle Sjaastad ChristiansenFlagge Norwegen 3+0+ 1:43,6
34Florent ClaudeFlagge Belgien 0+1+ 1:44,4
35Erlend BjöntegaardFlagge Norwegen 0+3+ 1:50,1
36Mikita LabastauFlagge Weißrussland 0+0+ 1:51,7
37Simon EderFlagge Österreich 1+1+ 1:55,4
38Mario DolderFlagge Schweiz 0+2+ 1:55,8
39Michal KrcmarFlagge Tschechien 2+0+ 1:58,0
40Johannes KühnFlagge Deutschland 1+3+ 1:59,3
40Thomas BormoliniFlagge Italien 0+1+ 1:59,3
42Sergej SemenowFlagge Ukraine 1+1+ 2:00,4
43Simon BartkoFlagge Slowakei 1+1+ 2:01,3
44Sean DohertyFlagge USA 1+1+ 2:03,5
45Jakov FakFlagge Slowenien 0+1+ 2:03,7
46Ondrej MoravecFlagge Tschechien 1+1+ 2:04,5
47Jakub StvrteckyFlagge Tschechien 1+2+ 2:07,4
48Dominik WindischFlagge Italien 1+2+ 2:10,9
49Kosuke OzakiFlagge Japan 1+0+ 2:13,1
50Karol DombrovskiFlagge Litauen 0+1+ 2:13,7
51Benjamin WegerFlagge Schweiz 1+1+ 2:14,0
52Tero SeppäläFlagge Finnland 0+3+ 2:14,4
53George ButaFlagge Rumänien 1+0+ 2:17,9
54Serafin WiestnerFlagge Schweiz 0+4+ 2:20,6
55Olli HiidensaloFlagge Finnland 0+2+ 2:22,1
56Jewgeni GaranitschewFlagge Russland 1+2+ 2:26,4
57Dimitar GerdschikowFlagge Bulgarien 2+0+ 2:30,7
58Wladimir IlijewFlagge Bulgarien 2+2+ 2:31,0
59Rene ZahknaFlagge Estland 2+0+ 2:36,3
60Anton DudtschenkoFlagge Ukraine 0+1+ 2:39,5
61Lukasz SzczurekFlagge Polen 2+1+ 2:39,8
62Tomas KaukenasFlagge Litauen 1+1+ 2:42,0
63Miha DovzanFlagge Slowenien 1+1+ 2:44,9
64Adam VaclavikFlagge Tschechien 1+2+ 2:45,4
65Christian GowFlagge Kanada 2+1+ 2:46,1
66Fangming ChengFlagge China 0+4+ 2:46,2
67Bogdan TschymbalFlagge Ukraine 0+1+ 2:49,1
68Jake BrownFlagge USA 2+2+ 2:51,0
69Jules BurnotteFlagge Kanada 1+3+ 2:56,8
70Andrejs RastorgujevsFlagge Lettland 3+3+ 2:57,7
71Joscha BurkhalterFlagge Schweiz 2+0+ 2:58,9
72Paul SchommerFlagge USA 1+1+ 3:04,3
73Daniele CappellariFlagge Italien 0+1+ 3:06,3
74Cornel PuchianuFlagge Rumänien 1+3+ 3:10,0
75Thierry LangerFlagge Belgien 1+2+ 3:12,7
76Xingyuan YanFlagge China 2+0+ 3:14,2
77George Marian ColteaFlagge Rumänien 2+0+ 3:16,9
78Damir RasticFlagge Serbien 2+2+ 3:20,4
79Anton SinapowFlagge Bulgarien 3+2+ 3:22,4
80Kalev ErmitsFlagge Estland 2+1+ 3:23,5
81Adam RunnallsFlagge Kanada 2+2+ 3:28,8
82Mikito TachizakiFlagge Japan 1+3+ 3:32,4
83Kresimir CrnkovicFlagge Kroatien 1+3+ 3:37,5
84Roberts SlotinsFlagge Lettland 0+2+ 3:41,0
85Wladislaw KirejewFlagge Kasachstan 2+2+ 3:44,5
86Sergej BotscharnikowFlagge Weißrussland 3+1+ 3:48,0
87Klemen BauerFlagge Slowenien 4+1+ 3:49,2
88Leif NordgrenFlagge USA 2+2+ 3:53,1
89Aleksandrs PatrijuksFlagge Lettland 2+3+ 3:54,6
90Andrzej Nedza-KubiniecFlagge Polen 2+2+ 3:59,8
91Alexander MukhinFlagge Kasachstan 3+2+ 4:01,1
92Tom Lahaye-GoffartFlagge Belgien 0+3+ 4:10,2
93Jaakko Olavi RantaFlagge Finnland 3+1+ 4:11,0
94Tomas HasillaFlagge Slowakei 2+3+ 4:13,6
95Raido RaenkelFlagge Estland 2+4+ 4:34,8
96Stavre JadaFlagge Mazedonien 1+1+ 4:42,8
97Roberto Piqueras GarciaFlagge Spanien 1+3+ 4:53,3
98Zana OztuncFlagge Türkei 1+2+ 5:01,3
99Kazuki BaishoFlagge Japan 2+4+ 5:03,4
100Apostolos AngelisFlagge Griechenland 3+3+ 5:13,1
101Mehmet ÜstüntasFlagge Türkei 0+0+ 5:31,1
102Soma GyallaiFlagge Ungarn 1+3+ 5:43,2
103Milos ColicFlagge Bosnien-Herzegowina 1+2+ 5:43,3
104David PanyikFlagge Ungarn 0+3+ 5:44,5
105Su-Young LeeFlagge Südkorea 3+3+ 6:00,5
106Sergej SirikFlagge Kasachstan 3+4+ 6:04,1
107Vinny FountainFlagge Großbritannien 3+3+ 6:40,8

Stand: Samstag, 15.02.2020, 16:16 Uhr

Weltmeisterschaft, Antholz (ITA): 10 km, Sprint, Herren

Darstellung: