Wintersport: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Weltcup, Ruhpolding (GER): 10 km, Sprint, Herren, 16.01.2020

R NameLandFehlermin
1 Martin Fourcade Flagge Frankreich 0+0 22:41,5
2Quentin Fillon MailletFlagge Frankreich 0+0+ 3,1
3Benedikt DollFlagge Deutschland 0+0+ 12,0
4Vetle Sjaastad ChristiansenFlagge Norwegen 0+1+ 22,2
5Fabien ClaudeFlagge Frankreich 1+0+ 23,5
5Simon DesthieuxFlagge Frankreich 0+1+ 23,5
7Philipp NawrathFlagge Deutschland 0+0+ 24,6
8Artem PrymaFlagge Ukraine 0+0+ 27,3
9Johannes KühnFlagge Deutschland 0+1+ 32,0
10Dmytro PidrutschnjiFlagge Ukraine 0+0+ 34,8
11Alexander LoginowFlagge Russland 0+0+ 44,4
12Emilien JacquelinFlagge Frankreich 0+1+ 45,2
13Antonin GuigonnatFlagge Frankreich 0+1+ 46,9
14Jakov FakFlagge Slowenien 0+0+ 47,2
15Sebastian SamuelssonFlagge Schweden 1+0+ 49,2
16Andrejs RastorgujevsFlagge Lettland 0+1+ 50,5
17Matwej JelissejewFlagge Russland 0+1+ 51,0
18Julian EberhardFlagge Österreich 3+0+ 58,4
19Roman ReesFlagge Deutschland 0+0+ 58,5
20Erlend BjöntegaardFlagge Norwegen 0+2+ 1:02,2
21Sean DohertyFlagge USA 1+0+ 1:02,8
22Arnd PeifferFlagge Deutschland 0+2+ 1:05,0
23Raman JaliotnauFlagge Weißrussland 1+0+ 1:07,2
24Philipp HornFlagge Deutschland 1+1+ 1:09,5
25Dominik WindischFlagge Italien 1+1+ 1:10,3
26Vytautas StroliaFlagge Litauen 0+0+ 1:10,4
27Johannes DaleFlagge Norwegen 0+2+ 1:11,9
28Tarjei BöFlagge Norwegen 1+2+ 1:12,2
29Thierry LangerFlagge Belgien 0+0+ 1:14,6
30Ondrej MoravecFlagge Tschechien 0+1+ 1:19,7
31Jakub StvrteckyFlagge Tschechien 1+0+ 1:22,1
32Thomas BormoliniFlagge Italien 0+0+ 1:26,5
33Benjamin WegerFlagge Schweiz 0+1+ 1:27,3
34Florent ClaudeFlagge Belgien 0+1+ 1:30,8
35Klemen BauerFlagge Slowenien 0+1+ 1:31,2
36Sergej SemenowFlagge Ukraine 0+0+ 1:32,1
37Anton DudtschenkoFlagge Ukraine 0+0+ 1:32,6
38Dominik LandertingerFlagge Österreich 0+0+ 1:33,2
38Michal KrcmarFlagge Tschechien 0+2+ 1:33,2
38Peppe FemlingFlagge Schweden 0+0+ 1:33,2
41Lars Helge BirkelandFlagge Norwegen 0+1+ 1:34,5
42Serafin WiestnerFlagge Schweiz 0+1+ 1:35,4
43Mikita LabastauFlagge Weißrussland 0+0+ 1:38,6
43Rok TrsanFlagge Slowenien 0+0+ 1:38,6
45Jesper NelinFlagge Schweden 1+1+ 1:41,1
46Aleksander Fjeld AndersenFlagge Norwegen 0+3+ 1:42,7
47Jules BurnotteFlagge Kanada 0+2+ 1:43,6
48Anton SmolskiFlagge Weißrussland 1+1+ 1:43,8
49Felix LeitnerFlagge Österreich 0+1+ 1:47,1
50Tero SeppäläFlagge Finnland 2+1+ 1:47,3
51Christian GowFlagge Kanada 1+0+ 1:48,7
52Timofei LapschinFlagge Südkorea 2+1+ 1:50,0
53Jewgeni GaranitschewFlagge Russland 0+2+ 1:52,1
54Dimitar GerdschikowFlagge Bulgarien 0+0+ 1:53,1
55Eduard LatypowFlagge Russland 1+1+ 1:58,7
56Kalev ErmitsFlagge Estland 1+0+ 1:59,6
57Mario DolderFlagge Schweiz 0+2+ 2:00,8
58Jake BrownFlagge USA 2+0+ 2:02,2
59Leif NordgrenFlagge USA 2+1+ 2:03,8
60Scott GowFlagge Kanada 1+2+ 2:04,9
61Krassimir AnewFlagge Bulgarien 2+0+ 2:05,6
62Mikito TachizakiFlagge Japan 0+1+ 2:07,2
63George ButaFlagge Rumänien 0+0+ 2:07,3
64Anton PantowFlagge Kasachstan 0+0+ 2:07,9
65Paul SchommerFlagge USA 0+2+ 2:09,2
66Tomas HasillaFlagge Slowakei 0+0+ 2:09,7
67Fangming ChengFlagge China 1+2+ 2:10,2
68Said Karimulla KhaliliFlagge Russland 0+1+ 2:11,3
69Anton SinapowFlagge Bulgarien 1+1+ 2:12,0
70Nikita PorschnewFlagge Russland 0+2+ 2:12,7
71Apostolos AngelisFlagge Griechenland 0+1+ 2:14,2
72Wladimir IlijewFlagge Bulgarien 1+2+ 2:14,8
73Martin PonsiluomaFlagge Schweden 3+1+ 2:15,6
74David KomatzFlagge Österreich 0+0+ 2:17,1
75Lukas HoferFlagge Italien 1+3+ 2:19,2
76Simon EderFlagge Österreich 0+3+ 2:20,5
76Michal SlesingrFlagge Tschechien 0+2+ 2:20,5
78Michal SimaFlagge Slowakei 0+0+ 2:26,7
79Andrzej Nedza-KubiniecFlagge Polen 0+0+ 2:29,7
80Olli HiidensaloFlagge Finnland 1+1+ 2:32,2
81Martin OtcenásFlagge Slowakei 1+1+ 2:33,0
82Cornel PuchianuFlagge Rumänien 0+2+ 2:33,6
83Edgars MiseFlagge Lettland 0+0+ 2:36,2
84Joscha BurkhalterFlagge Schweiz 0+1+ 2:36,3
85Sergej BotscharnikowFlagge Weißrussland 2+1+ 2:37,4
86Tobias EberhardFlagge Österreich 0+1+ 2:38,1
87Karol DombrovskiFlagge Litauen 0+1+ 2:39,1
88Bogdan TschymbalFlagge Ukraine 1+1+ 2:40,6
89Rene ZahknaFlagge Estland 0+1+ 2:41,5
90Grzegorz GuzikFlagge Polen 0+2+ 2:41,9
91Lukasz SzczurekFlagge Polen 1+1+ 2:44,0
92Jeremy FinelloFlagge Schweiz 1+1+ 2:44,9
93Kresimir CrnkovicFlagge Kroatien 1+2+ 2:46,7
94Roman JereminFlagge Kasachstan 3+2+ 2:48,8
95Tomas KaukenasFlagge Litauen 0+1+ 2:53,3
96Kristo SiimerFlagge Estland 1+1+ 2:58,4
97Tomas KrupcikFlagge Tschechien 1+1+ 3:01,7
98Kosuke OzakiFlagge Japan 1+2+ 3:06,4
99Aleksandrs PatrijuksFlagge Lettland 2+0+ 3:06,6
100Aidan MillarFlagge Kanada 1+2+ 3:16,4
101Raido RaenkelFlagge Estland 2+3+ 3:18,9
102Damir RasticFlagge Serbien 1+2+ 3:23,1
103Torstein StenersenFlagge Schweden 2+1+ 3:31,3
104Simon BartkoFlagge Slowakei 2+3+ 3:45,8
105Tuomas HarjulaFlagge Finnland 0+3+ 3:48,0
106Miha DovzanFlagge Slowenien 0+2+ 3:51,8
107Xingyuan YanFlagge China 3+1+ 3:57,6
108Kazuki BaishoFlagge Japan 2+3+ 4:00,5
109Daniele CappellariFlagge Italien 2+2+ 4:05,0
110Su-Young LeeFlagge Südkorea 2+1+ 4:06,3
111Wladislaw WitenkoFlagge Kasachstan 2+4+ 4:16,2

Stand: Donnerstag, 16.01.2020, 16:34 Uhr

Weltcup, Ruhpolding (GER): 10 km, Sprint, Herren

Darstellung: