Fußball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Fußball - Russland - Premjer-Liga 2020/2021: 9. Spieltag

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Samstag26.09.2020, 13:00 UhrFC Tambow : Spartak Moskau0:2 (0:0)
26.09.2020, 15:30 UhrFC Zenit St. Petersburg : FK Ufa6:0 (2:0)
26.09.2020, 19:00 UhrPFC Sotschi : FK Krasnodar1:1 (1:0)
Sonntag27.09.2020, 13:00 UhrArsenal Tula : FK Rostov2:3 (1:3)
27.09.2020, 15:30 UhrFK Achmat Grosny : Ural Jekaterinburg2:0 (1:0)
27.09.2020, 18:00 UhrRotor Wolgograd : Rubin Kazan1:3 (0:1)
ZSKA Moskau : Lokomotive Moskau0:1 (0:1)
Montag28.09.2020, 18:00 UhrFK Khimki : Dynamo Moskau-:-

Stand: Montag, 28.09.2020, 09:05 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M,P)962120:5+1520 CL
2Spartak Moskau962115:8+720 CLQ
3FK Rostov952210:7+317 ELQ
4ZSKA Moskau951314:8+616 ELQ
5PFC Sotschi944113:10+316
6Lokomotive Moskau94329:6+315
7FK Krasnodar943218:7+1115
8Rubin Kazan942314:12+214
9Dynamo Moskau84227:4+314
10FK Achmat Grosny941410:11-113
11Ural Jekaterinburg92437:9-210
12Arsenal Tula922512:16-48
13FC Tambow92167:13-67 Ab-Rel
14FK Ufa91265:20-155 Ab-Rel
15FK Khimki (N)80357:18-113 Ab
16Rotor Wolgograd (N)90274:18-142 Ab

Stand: Montag, 28.09.2020, 09:05 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M,P)440015:3+1212
2Spartak Moskau43108:4+410
3Dynamo Moskau53114:1+310
4FK Krasnodar422011:4+78
5Arsenal Tula622210:9+18
6Ural Jekaterinburg52216:5+18
7FK Rostov42114:2+27
8Lokomotive Moskau42114:3+17
9ZSKA Moskau42026:5+16
10PFC Sotschi41305:4+16
11FK Achmat Grosny42025:5+06
12FC Tambow52033:4-16
13Rubin Kazan51226:7-15
14FK Ufa50232:7-52
15FK Khimki (N)30122:5-31
16Rotor Wolgograd (N)50052:11-90

Stand: Montag, 28.09.2020, 09:05 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 ZSKA Moskau 53118:3+510
2Spartak Moskau53117:4+310
3PFC Sotschi53118:6+210
4FK Rostov53116:5+110
5Rubin Kazan43018:5+39
6FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M,P)52215:2+38
7Lokomotive Moskau52215:3+28
8FK Krasnodar52127:3+47
9FK Achmat Grosny52125:6-17
10Dynamo Moskau31113:3+04
11FK Ufa41033:13-103
12Ural Jekaterinburg40221:4-32
13Rotor Wolgograd (N)40222:7-52
14FK Khimki (N)50235:13-82
15FC Tambow40134:9-51
16Arsenal Tula30032:7-50

Stand: Montag, 28.09.2020, 09:05 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling