Fußball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Fußball - Russland - Premjer-Liga 2021/2022: 10. Spieltag

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Samstag02.10.2021, 13:00 UhrRubin Kazan : Nischni Nowgorod0:1 (0:0)
02.10.2021, 15:30 UhrDynamo Moskau : Krylia Sowjetow Samara0:1 (0:1)
02.10.2021, 18:00 UhrArsenal Tula : FK Khimki0:0 (0:0)
ZSKA Moskau : FK Krasnodar0:0 (0:0)
Sonntag03.10.2021, 13:00 UhrFK Ufa : Ural Jekaterinburg0:1 (0:1)
03.10.2021, 15:30 UhrFC Zenit St. Petersburg : PFC Sotschi1:2 (1:0)
03.10.2021, 18:00 UhrFK Achmat Grosny : Spartak Moskau0:1 (0:1)
Lokomotive Moskau : FK Rostov1:2 (1:1)

Stand: Sonntag, 03.10.2021, 19:54 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M)1072122:12+1023 CL
2Dynamo Moskau1061314:9+519 CLQ
3PFC Sotschi1060414:10+418 ECO
4FK Krasnodar1052317:9+817 ECO
5ZSKA Moskau1052313:8+517
6Lokomotive Moskau (P)1045113:8+517
7Spartak Moskau1051411:8+316
8Nischni Nowgorod (N)1042412:13-114
9Rubin Kazan1042413:11+214
10Krylia Sowjetow Samara (N)1041512:13-113
11FK Achmat Grosny1040611:16-512
12Ural Jekaterinburg102355:13-89
13FK Rostov1023513:20-79 Ab-Rel
14Arsenal Tula1023512:19-79 Ab-Rel
15FK Ufa1022611:17-68 Ab
16FK Khimki101548:15-78 Ab

Stand: Sonntag, 03.10.2021, 19:54 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M)540110:6+412
2Lokomotive Moskau (P)53119:5+410
3Rubin Kazan63129:6+310
4ZSKA Moskau53115:2+310
5PFC Sotschi43018:2+69
6FK Krasnodar43018:3+59
7Spartak Moskau53028:5+39
8Dynamo Moskau52126:5+17
9Krylia Sowjetow Samara (N)42026:5+16
10FK Achmat Grosny52035:7-26
10Arsenal Tula51315:7-26
12Ural Jekaterinburg61324:6-26
13FK Ufa61238:10-25
14FK Khimki50414:6-24
15Nischni Nowgorod (N)51045:9-43
16FK Rostov50145:12-71

Stand: Sonntag, 03.10.2021, 19:54 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Dynamo Moskau 54018:4+412
2FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M)532012:6+611
3Nischni Nowgorod (N)53207:4+311
4PFC Sotschi63036:8-29
5FK Krasnodar62229:6+38
6FK Rostov52218:8+08
7ZSKA Moskau52128:6+27
8Lokomotive Moskau (P)51404:3+17
9Spartak Moskau52123:3+07
10Krylia Sowjetow Samara (N)62136:8-27
11FK Achmat Grosny52036:9-36
12Rubin Kazan41124:5-14
13FK Khimki51134:9-54
14FK Ufa41033:7-43
15Arsenal Tula51047:12-53
16Ural Jekaterinburg41031:7-63

Stand: Sonntag, 03.10.2021, 19:54 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling