Fußball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Fußball - Russland - Premjer-Liga 2020/2021: 29. Spieltag

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Freitag07.05.2021, 17:00 UhrFK Achmat Grosny : FC Tambow3:1 (2:0)
07.05.2021, 19:00 UhrPFC Sotschi : Rotor Wolgograd2:1 (1:1)
Samstag08.05.2021, 13:00 UhrFK Ufa : FC Zenit St. Petersburg0:0 (0:0)
08.05.2021, 15:30 UhrArsenal Tula : Rubin Kazan2:4 (2:0)
Lokomotive Moskau : Dynamo Moskau0:0 (0:0)
08.05.2021, 18:30 UhrZSKA Moskau : FK Krasnodar3:1 (1:1)
Montag10.05.2021, 15:30 UhrUral Jekaterinburg : FK Rostov1:0 (1:0)
10.05.2021, 18:00 UhrSpartak Moskau : FK Khimki2:1 (0:1)

Stand: Sonntag, 16.05.2021, 16:57 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M,P)29188371:25+4662 CL
2Spartak Moskau29175754:35+1956 CLQ
3Lokomotive Moskau29165844:35+953 ECO
4Rubin Kazan29164941:32+952 ECO
5PFC Sotschi29157749:33+1652
6ZSKA Moskau29155949:30+1950
7Dynamo Moskau291451041:31+1047
8FK Khimki (N)291351135:39-444
9FK Rostov291341236:32+443
10FK Achmat Grosny291161234:36-239
11FK Krasnodar291151349:44+538
12Ural Jekaterinburg29713926:35-934
13Arsenal Tula29651827:49-2223 Ab-Rel
14FK Ufa29571724:45-2122 Ab-Rel
15Rotor Wolgograd (N)29561814:51-3721 Ab
16FC Tambow29342218:60-4213 Ab

Stand: Montag, 10.05.2021, 20:07 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M,P)15131153:13+4040
2PFC Sotschi15104131:12+1934
3Lokomotive Moskau14102223:9+1432
4Spartak Moskau1593331:16+1530
5Dynamo Moskau1492324:8+1629
6ZSKA Moskau1584331:17+1428
7FK Khimki (N)1491417:13+428
8FK Krasnodar1574434:23+1125
9FK Achmat Grosny1473421:13+824
10Ural Jekaterinburg1566314:11+324
11Arsenal Tula1564522:20+222
12Rubin Kazan1463517:16+121
13FK Rostov1462617:13+420
14Rotor Wolgograd (N)1532105:23-1811
15FK Ufa1424813:18-510
16FC Tambow14221010:24-148

Stand: Montag, 10.05.2021, 20:07 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Rubin Kazan 15101424:16+831
2Spartak Moskau1482423:19+426
3FK Rostov1572619:19+023
4FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M,P)1457218:12+622
5ZSKA Moskau1471618:13+522
6Lokomotive Moskau1563621:26-521
7PFC Sotschi1453618:21-318
8Dynamo Moskau1553717:23-618
9FK Khimki (N)1544718:26-816
10FK Achmat Grosny1543813:23-1015
11FK Krasnodar1441915:21-613
12FK Ufa1533911:27-1612
13Ural Jekaterinburg1417612:24-1210
14Rotor Wolgograd (N)142489:28-1910
15FC Tambow1512128:36-285
16Arsenal Tula1401135:29-241

Stand: Montag, 10.05.2021, 20:07 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling