Handball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Handball - EHF-Cup - Männer 2020/2021 : 5. Spieltag

Gruppe A

TagDatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
Dienstag01.12.202018:45Fenix Toulouse : Wisla Plock SSA 25:26 (12:14)
20:45Fivers : Ademar Leon 33:33 (19:20)
Freitag11.12.202018:45RK Metalurg Skopje : Chehovski Medvedi Moskau-:-

Stand: Donnerstag, 03.12.2020, 12:18 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Wisla Plock SSA 3300 86:75 +11 6:0 AF
2 Ademar Leon 4130 128:119 +9 5:3 AF
3 Fenix Toulouse 5122 144:146 -2 4:6 AF
4 Fivers 4112 123:129 -6 3:5 AF
5 Chehovski Medvedi Moskau 2101 59:58 +1 2:2
6 RK Metalurg Skopje 2002 61:74 -13 0:4

Stand: Dienstag, 01.12.2020, 22:24 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Ademar Leon 2110 67:58 +9 3:1
2 Fenix Toulouse 3111 86:83 +3 3:3
2 Fivers 3111 100:97 +3 3:3
4 Wisla Plock SSA 1100 32:23 +9 2:0
5 RK Metalurg Skopje 0000 0:0 +0 0:0
6 Chehovski Medvedi Moskau 1001 27:28 -1 0:2

Stand: Dienstag, 01.12.2020, 22:24 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Wisla Plock SSA 2200 54:52 +2 4:0
2 Chehovski Medvedi Moskau 1100 32:30 +2 2:0
3 Ademar Leon 2020 61:61 +0 2:2
4 Fenix Toulouse 2011 58:63 -5 1:3
5 Fivers 1001 23:32 -9 0:2
6 RK Metalurg Skopje 2002 61:74 -13 0:4

Stand: Dienstag, 01.12.2020, 22:24 Uhr

Gruppe B

TagDatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
Dienstag01.12.202018:45Füchse Berlin : Dinamo Bukarest 33:29 (15:12)
IFK Kristianstad : Tatran Presov 32:25 (14:13)
20:45Sporting C.P. Lissabon : Nimes 26:30 (12:15)

Stand: Donnerstag, 03.12.2020, 12:18 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Füchse Berlin 3300 98:79 +19 6:0 AF
2 IFK Kristianstad 5302 138:133 +5 6:4 AF
3 Nimes 4202 109:102 +7 4:4 AF
4 Sporting C.P. Lissabon 3201 85:82 +3 4:2 AF
5 Dinamo Bukarest 4103 105:118 -13 2:6
6 Tatran Presov 3003 74:95 -21 0:6

Stand: Dienstag, 01.12.2020, 22:24 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Füchse Berlin 3300 98:79 +19 6:0
2 IFK Kristianstad 3201 90:79 +11 4:2
3 Dinamo Bukarest 2101 54:54 +0 2:2
4 Nimes 1001 24:25 -1 0:2
5 Sporting C.P. Lissabon 1001 26:30 -4 0:2
6 Tatran Presov 1001 22:28 -6 0:2

Stand: Dienstag, 01.12.2020, 22:24 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Sporting C.P. Lissabon 2200 59:52 +7 4:0
2 Nimes 3201 85:77 +8 4:2
3 IFK Kristianstad 2101 48:54 -6 2:2
4 Füchse Berlin 0000 0:0 +0 0:0
5 Dinamo Bukarest 2002 51:64 -13 0:4
6 Tatran Presov 2002 52:67 -15 0:4

Stand: Dienstag, 01.12.2020, 22:24 Uhr

Gruppe C

TagDatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
Dienstag01.12.202018:45CSKA Moskau : Besiktas Istanbul 32:24 (21:9)
20:45Montpellier HB : Alingsas HK 32:21 (16:13)
Nexe : SC Magdeburg 24:32 (8:15)

Stand: Donnerstag, 03.12.2020, 12:18 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Montpellier HB 3300 95:59 +36 6:0 AF
2 SC Magdeburg 4301 139:107 +32 6:2 AF
3 CSKA Moskau 3201 91:79 +12 4:2 AF
4 Alingsas HK 4202 106:112 -6 4:4 AF
5 Nexe 4103 91:107 -16 2:6
6 Besiktas Istanbul 4004 87:145 -58 0:8

Stand: Dienstag, 01.12.2020, 22:24 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Montpellier HB 2200 72:37 +35 4:0
2 CSKA Moskau 2200 61:42 +19 4:0
3 SC Magdeburg 1100 37:30 +7 2:0
4 Alingsas HK 2101 53:56 -3 2:2
5 Nexe 2002 46:55 -9 0:4
6 Besiktas Istanbul 2002 47:73 -26 0:4

Stand: Dienstag, 01.12.2020, 22:24 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 SC Magdeburg 3201 102:77 +25 4:2
2 Montpellier HB 1100 23:22 +1 2:0
3 Alingsas HK 2101 53:56 -3 2:2
4 Nexe 2101 45:52 -7 2:2
5 CSKA Moskau 1001 30:37 -7 0:2
6 Besiktas Istanbul 2002 40:72 -32 0:4

Stand: Dienstag, 01.12.2020, 22:24 Uhr

Gruppe D

TagDatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
Dienstag01.12.2020 Rhein-Neckar Löwen : Kadetten Schaffhausen-:-
20:45RK Trimo Trebnje : RK Pelister Bitola 28:24 (14:12)
Mittwoch09.12.202017:00GOG / Gudme : Grundfos Tatabanya KC-:-

Stand: Donnerstag, 03.12.2020, 12:18 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Rhein-Neckar Löwen 3300 97:78 +19 6:0 AF
2 RK Trimo Trebnje 2200 56:50 +6 4:0 AF
3 Kadetten Schaffhausen 2110 54:53 +1 3:1 AF
4 GOG/Gudme 3102 90:95 -5 2:4 AF
5 RK Pelister Bitola 4013 98:111 -13 1:7
6 Grundfos Tatabanya KC 2002 52:60 -8 0:4

Stand: Dienstag, 01.12.2020, 22:24 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Rhein-Neckar Löwen 1100 28:20 +8 2:0
2 RK Trimo Trebnje 1100 28:24 +4 2:0
3 Kadetten Schaffhausen 1100 29:28 +1 2:0
4 GOG/Gudme 2101 62:66 -4 2:2
5 RK Pelister Bitola 1010 25:25 +0 1:1
6 Grundfos Tatabanya KC 2002 52:60 -8 0:4

Stand: Dienstag, 01.12.2020, 22:24 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Rhein-Neckar Löwen 2200 69:58 +11 4:0
2 RK Trimo Trebnje 1100 28:26 +2 2:0
3 Kadetten Schaffhausen 1010 25:25 +0 1:1
4 Grundfos Tatabanya KC 0000 0:0 +0 0:0
5 GOG/Gudme 1001 28:29 -1 0:2
6 RK Pelister Bitola 3003 73:86 -13 0:6

Stand: Dienstag, 01.12.2020, 22:24 Uhr

Darstellung: