Fußball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Fußball - Russland - Premjer-Liga 2020/2021: 2. Spieltag

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Freitag14.08.2020, 17:00 UhrArsenal Tula : FK Ufa2:3 (1:1)
14.08.2020, 18:00 UhrPFC Sotschi : FK Khimki1:1 (0:1)
14.08.2020, 19:00 UhrSpartak Moskau : FK Achmat Grosny2:0 (0:0)
Samstag15.08.2020, 14:30 UhrDynamo Moskau : Rotor Wolgograd0:0 (0:0)
Rubin Kazan : Ural Jekaterinburg1:1 (1:1)
15.08.2020, 17:00 UhrZSKA Moskau : FC Tambow2:1 (1:1)
15.08.2020, 18:00 UhrLokomotive Moskau : FK Krasnodar1:0 (1:0)
15.08.2020, 19:00 UhrFK Rostov : FC Zenit St. Petersburg0:2 (0:1)

Stand: Freitag, 18.09.2020, 20:59 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M,P)22004:0+46 CL
2ZSKA Moskau22004:1+36 CLQ
3Lokomotive Moskau22003:0+36 ELQ
4Spartak Moskau21104:2+24 ELQ
5Dynamo Moskau21102:0+24
6FK Krasnodar21013:1+23
7FK Rostov21011:2-13
8FK Ufa21013:5-23
9PFC Sotschi20203:3+02
10Ural Jekaterinburg20111:3-21
11Rubin Kazan20111:3-21
12Arsenal Tula20112:3-11
13FK Achmat Grosny20110:2-21 Ab-Rel
14FK Khimki (N)20111:3-21 Ab-Rel
15Rotor Wolgograd (N)20110:2-21 Ab
16FC Tambow20021:3-20 Ab

Stand: Samstag, 15.08.2020, 20:57 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Spartak Moskau 21104:2+24
2ZSKA Moskau11002:1+13
3Lokomotive Moskau11001:0+13
4PFC Sotschi10101:1+01
5Dynamo Moskau10100:0+01
6Arsenal Tula20112:3-11
7Rubin Kazan20111:3-21
8FK Krasnodar00000:0+00
8FK Achmat Grosny00000:0+00
8FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M,P)00000:0+00
11FC Tambow10010:1-10
12FK Khimki (N)10010:2-20
12FK Rostov10010:2-20
12Ural Jekaterinburg10010:2-20
12Rotor Wolgograd (N)10010:2-20
16FK Ufa10010:3-30

Stand: Samstag, 15.08.2020, 20:57 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M,P)22004:0+46
2FK Krasnodar21013:1+23
3ZSKA Moskau11002:0+23
3Dynamo Moskau11002:0+23
3Lokomotive Moskau11002:0+23
6FK Ufa11003:2+13
7FK Rostov11001:0+13
8PFC Sotschi10102:2+01
9FK Khimki (N)10101:1+01
9Ural Jekaterinburg10101:1+01
11Rotor Wolgograd (N)10100:0+01
12FK Achmat Grosny20110:2-21
13Arsenal Tula00000:0+00
13Spartak Moskau00000:0+00
13Rubin Kazan00000:0+00
16FC Tambow10011:2-10

Stand: Samstag, 15.08.2020, 20:57 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling