Basketball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Basketball - Eurocup - Männer 2021/2022: 1. Spieltag

Gruppe A

TagDatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
Dienstag19.10.202119:00Türk Telecom Ankara : Paris-Levallois Basket73:65
19:30Hamburg Towers : KK Partizan97:106
20:00Dolomiti Energia Trento : Joventut Badalona56:86
Mittwoch20.10.202118:30Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar : BC Andorra93:82
20:15Slask Breslau : BC Lietkabelis59:70

Stand: Mittwoch, 20.10.2021, 22:17 Uhr

RangVR VereinSp S SV NV N K P Quali
1 (1)Joventut Badalona 1100086:561 ZR
2(1)Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar1100093:821 ZR
2(1)BC Lietkabelis1100070:591 ZR
4(1)KK Partizan11000106:971 ZR
5(1)Türk Telecom Ankara1100073:651
6(1)Paris-Levallois Basket1000165:730
7(1)Hamburg Towers1000197:1060
8(1)BC Andorra1000182:930
8(1)Slask Breslau1000159:700
10(1)Dolomiti Energia Trento1000156:860

Stand: Mittwoch, 20.10.2021, 22:17 Uhr

RangVR VereinSp S SV NV N K P Quali
1 (1)Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar 1100093:821
2(1)Türk Telecom Ankara1100073:651
3(1)Joventut Badalona000000:00
3(1)KK Partizan000000:00
3(1)BC Andorra000000:00
3(1)BC Lietkabelis000000:00
3(1)Paris-Levallois Basket000000:00
8(1)Hamburg Towers1000197:1060
9(1)Slask Breslau1000159:700
10(1)Dolomiti Energia Trento1000156:860

Stand: Mittwoch, 20.10.2021, 22:17 Uhr

RangVR VereinSp S SV NV N K P Quali
1 (1)Joventut Badalona 1100086:561
2(1)BC Lietkabelis1100070:591
3(1)KK Partizan11000106:971
4(1)Dolomiti Energia Trento000000:00
4(1)Hamburg Towers000000:00
4(1)Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar000000:00
4(1)Slask Breslau000000:00
4(1)Türk Telecom Ankara000000:00
9(1)Paris-Levallois Basket1000165:730
10(1)BC Andorra1000182:930

Stand: Mittwoch, 20.10.2021, 22:17 Uhr

Gruppe B

TagDatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
Dienstag19.10.202120:30Valencia BC : ASP Promitheas92:82
21:00CB Gran Canaria : Olimpija Ljubljana77:79
Mittwoch20.10.202119:00Bursaspor Basketbol : Virtus Bologna83:101
19:30ratiopharm Ulm : Buducnost Podgorica79:86
20:00Bourg-en-Bresse : Umana Reyer Venezia62:73

Stand: Mittwoch, 20.10.2021, 22:17 Uhr

RangVR VereinSp S SV NV N K P Quali
1 (1)Virtus Bologna 11000101:831 ZR
2(1)Umana Reyer Venezia1100073:621 ZR
3(1)Valencia BC1100092:821 ZR
4(1)Buducnost Podgorica1100086:791 ZR
5(1)Olimpija Ljubljana1100079:771
6(1)CB Gran Canaria1000177:790
7(1)ratiopharm Ulm1000179:860
8(1)ASP Promitheas1000182:920
9(1)Bourg-en-Bresse1000162:730
10(1)Bursaspor Basketbol1000183:1010

Stand: Mittwoch, 20.10.2021, 22:17 Uhr

RangVR VereinSp S SV NV N K P Quali
1 (1)Valencia BC 1100092:821
2(1)Virtus Bologna000000:00
2(1)Olimpija Ljubljana000000:00
2(1)Umana Reyer Venezia000000:00
2(1)Buducnost Podgorica000000:00
2(1)ASP Promitheas000000:00
7(1)CB Gran Canaria1000177:790
8(1)ratiopharm Ulm1000179:860
9(1)Bourg-en-Bresse1000162:730
10(1)Bursaspor Basketbol1000183:1010

Stand: Mittwoch, 20.10.2021, 22:17 Uhr

RangVR VereinSp S SV NV N K P Quali
1 (1)Virtus Bologna 11000101:831
2(1)Umana Reyer Venezia1100073:621
3(1)Buducnost Podgorica1100086:791
4(1)Olimpija Ljubljana1100079:771
5(1)Bursaspor Basketbol000000:00
5(1)CB Gran Canaria000000:00
5(1)Bourg-en-Bresse000000:00
5(1)ratiopharm Ulm000000:00
5(1)Valencia BC000000:00
10(1)ASP Promitheas1000182:920

Stand: Mittwoch, 20.10.2021, 22:17 Uhr

Darstellung: