Fußball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Fußball - Russland - Premjer-Liga 2021/2022: 12. Spieltag

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Freitag22.10.2021, 18:00 UhrDynamo Moskau : FK Khimki4:1 (2:0)
Samstag23.10.2021, 13:00 UhrNischni Nowgorod : FK Krasnodar1:4 (0:1)
23.10.2021, 15:30 UhrFK Rostov : Arsenal Tula4:0 (2:0)
23.10.2021, 18:00 UhrZSKA Moskau : Krylia Sowjetow Samara3:1 (0:1)
Sonntag24.10.2021, 13:00 UhrFK Ufa : Rubin Kazan1:1 (1:0)
24.10.2021, 15:30 UhrFK Achmat Grosny : Ural Jekaterinburg1:0 (0:0)
24.10.2021, 18:00 UhrFC Zenit St. Petersburg : Spartak Moskau7:1 (4:0)
Montag25.10.2021, 18:00 UhrLokomotive Moskau : PFC Sotschi2:1 (1:0)

Stand: Sonntag, 05.12.2021, 16:33 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M)1282230:15+1526 CL
2Dynamo Moskau1272320:12+823 CLQ
3ZSKA Moskau1272317:9+823 ECO
4PFC Sotschi1270518:14+421 ECO
5FK Krasnodar1263322:11+1121
6Lokomotive Moskau (P)1256117:11+621
7Spartak Moskau1252514:17-317
8Krylia Sowjetow Samara (N)1251615:16-116
9Rubin Kazan1244416:14+216
10FK Achmat Grosny1250712:18-615
11Nischni Nowgorod (N)1242613:19-614
12FK Rostov1233619:23-412
13Arsenal Tula1233614:24-1012 Ab-Rel
14FK Khimki1225511:19-811 Ab-Rel
15FK Ufa1224613:19-610 Ab
16Ural Jekaterinburg122375:15-109 Ab

Stand: Montag, 25.10.2021, 19:56 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M)650117:7+1015
2Lokomotive Moskau (P)641111:6+513
3ZSKA Moskau64118:3+513
4PFC Sotschi540111:4+712
5Rubin Kazan732211:8+311
6FK Krasnodar53119:4+510
7Dynamo Moskau631210:6+410
8Spartak Moskau631210:7+310
9Krylia Sowjetow Samara (N)53028:5+39
10Arsenal Tula62317:8-19
11FK Achmat Grosny63036:7-19
12FK Khimki61416:6+07
13FK Ufa71339:11-26
14Ural Jekaterinburg71334:7-36
15FK Rostov61149:12-34
16Nischni Nowgorod (N)61056:13-73

Stand: Montag, 25.10.2021, 19:56 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Dynamo Moskau 641110:6+413
2FK Krasnodar732213:7+611
3FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M)632113:8+511
4Nischni Nowgorod (N)63217:6+111
5ZSKA Moskau63129:6+310
6PFC Sotschi73047:10-39
7Lokomotive Moskau (P)61506:5+18
8FK Rostov622210:11-18
9Krylia Sowjetow Samara (N)72147:11-47
10Spartak Moskau62134:10-67
11FK Achmat Grosny62046:11-56
12Rubin Kazan51225:6-15
13FK Ufa51134:8-44
14FK Khimki61145:13-84
15Ural Jekaterinburg51041:8-73
16Arsenal Tula61057:16-93

Stand: Montag, 25.10.2021, 19:56 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling