Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Tennis | Live und Ergebnisse

Tennis

1. Runde
00:30
Slowakei
Anna Schmiedlova
A. Schmiedlova
Sch
0
3
3
Australien
Sav
D. Saville
Daria Saville
2
6
6
Beendet
00:40
Montenegro
Danka Kovinić
D. Kovinić
Kov
0
6
2
Polen
Fre
M. Frech
Magdalena Frech
2
7
6
Beendet
17:00
Ukraine
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
2
6
7
Slowenien
T. Zidansek
Tamara Zidansek
0
1
5
Beendet
18:05
USA
Jamie Loeb
J. Loeb
1
6
7
2
China
X. Wang
Xiyu Wang
2
7
6
6
Beendet
20:05
Russland
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
Kas
2
6
6
6
Belgien
G. Minnen
Greet Minnen
1
7
4
2
Beendet
21:10
Frankreich
Oceane Dodin
O. Dodin
Dod
0
2
5
Tschechien
Mar
T. Martincova
Tereza Martincova
2
6
7
Beendet
21:20
Schweden
Rebecca Peterson
R. Peterson
Pet
0
2
1
Spanien
N. Parrizas-Dia
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
2
6
6
Beendet
22:40
Slowenien
Kaja Juvan
K. Juvan
0
5
3
Kanada
C.Brace
Cadence Brace
2
7
6
Beendet
22:55
Frankreich
Diane Parry
D. Parry
2
6
6
Schweiz
Sun
L. Sun
Lulu Sun
0
4
2
Beendet
1. Runde
17:00
Dänemark
Clara Tauson
C. Tauson
2
6
6
Frankreich
H. Tan
Harmony Tan
0
3
1
Beendet
17:00
Polen
Magda Linette
M. Linette
Lin
2
6
6
Kasachstan
Put
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
0
4
2
Beendet
17:00
Mexiko
Marcela Zacarias
M. Zacarias
Zac
0
2
3
Rumänien
Cir
S. Cirstea
Sorana Cirstea
2
6
6
Beendet
18:35
Spanien
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
Sor
2
7
4
6
Kolumbien
M. Osorio
Maria Osorio Serrano
1
6
6
3
Beendet
18:40
Frankreich
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
Cor
2
6
6
Ukraine
Yas
D. Yastremska
Dayana Yastremska
0
2
1
Beendet
19:55
Ägypten
Maiar Sherif
M. Sherif
1
6
2
4
Italien
M. Trevisan
Martina Trevisan
2
2
6
6
Beendet
20:00
China
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
Zha
2
6
6
Tschechien
Sin
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
0
2
1
Beendet
21:20
Japan
Eri Hozumi
E. Hozumi
Hoz
0
1
2
USA
B. Pera
Bernarda Pera
2
6
6
Beendet
21:55
Russland
Varvara Gracheva
V. Gracheva
1
3
6
5
USA
Bre
M.Brengle
Madison Brengle
2
6
4
7
Beendet
22:20
USA
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
2
6
6
USA
D.Hewitt
Dalayna Hewitt
0
4
3
Beendet
22:55
Deutschland
Laura Siegemund
L. Siegemund
Sie
2
6
4
6
Ukraine
A. Kalinina
Anhelina Kalinina
1
2
6
2
Beendet
1. Runde
00:00
USA
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
Kud
0
6
5
Brasilien
T. Monteiro
Thiago Monteiro
2
7
7
Beendet
01:05
Serbien
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
Dje
2
6
3
6
Belgien
Gof
D. Goffin
David Goffin
1
3
6
3
Beendet
04:30
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
Mil
2
6
6
Frankreich
H. Gaston
Hugo Gaston
0
2
3
Beendet
20:00
Niederlande
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
2
7
6
Japan
Dan
T. Daniel
Taro Daniel
0
6
3
Beendet
20:00
Australien
Thanasi Kokkinakis
T. Kokkinakis
Kok
1
6
3
6
Australien
Duc
J. Duckworth
James Duckworth
2
4
6
7
Beendet
20:00
Tschechien
Jiri Lehecka
J. Lehecka
0
4
3
Deutschland
Goj
P. Gojowczyk
Peter Gojowczyk
2
6
6
Beendet
21:35
Japan
Shintaro Mochizuki
S. Mochizuki
1
6
2
4
Chile
A. Tabilo
Alejandro Tabilo
2
4
6
6
Beendet
21:35
Australien
Christopher O'Connell
C. O'Connell
Con
1
6
7
6
Frankreich
Man
A. Mannarino
Adrian Mannarino
2
7
6
7
Beendet
22:00
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
Fuc
1
1
6
3
Taiwan
C.H. Tseng
Chun Hsin Tseng
2
6
1
6
Beendet
22:30
USA
Emilio Nava
E. Nava
0
3
2
USA
Joh
S. Johnson
Steve Johnson
2
6
6
Beendet