Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Tennis | Live und Ergebnisse

Tennis

Achtelfinale
01:00
China
Lin Zhu
L. Zhu
Zhu
1
6
4
4
Estland
Kan
K. Kanepi
Kaia Kanepi
2
4
6
6
Beendet
18:00
Russland
Ludmilla Samsonova
L. Samsonova
2
4
6
6
Australien
Tom
A.Tomljanović
Ajla Tomljanović
1
6
3
2
Beendet
20:40
Kolumbien
Maria Osorio Serrano
M. Osorio
0
6
6
Großbritannien
E. Raducanu
Emma Raducanu
2
7
7
Beendet
21:15
Kroatien
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
Vek
1
6
5
1
China
X. Wang
Xiyu Wang
2
4
7
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
01:30
USA
Elizabeth Mandlik
E.Mandlik
1
2
7
6
Spanien
Bad
P. Badosa
Paula Badosa
2
6
5
7
Beendet
04:15
Tunesien
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
Jab
2
7
6
USA
Key
M. Keys
Madison Keys
0
5
1
Beendet
20:00
USA
Claire Liu
C. Liu
0
2
5
Russland
Kud
V. Kudermetova
Veronika Kudermetova
2
6
7
Beendet
22:00
USA
Caroline Dolehide
C. Dolehide
1
7
1
5
Belarus
Sab
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
2
5
6
7
Beendet
Achtelfinale
02:00
Mexiko
Juan Hernandez Serrano
J.Serrano
0
3
5
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
2
6
7
Beendet
02:00
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
2
6
6
Australien
Tho
J. Thompson
Jordan Thompson
0
4
2
Beendet
02:00
Australien
Max Purcell
M. Purcell
0
3
3
USA
B.Nakashima
Brandon Nakashima
2
6
6
Beendet
03:30
Australien
Jason Kubler
Kubler
Kub
0
4
2
Moldau
Alb
R. Albot
Radu Albot
2
6
6
Beendet
03:35
Australien
Thanasi Kokkinakis
T. Kokkinakis
Kok
1
7
4
4
USA
Joh
S. Johnson
Steve Johnson
2
6
6
6
Beendet
03:40
Argentinien
Facundo Bagnis
F. Bagnis
Bag
0
6
3
Litauen
Ber
R. Berankis
Ricardas Berankis
2
7
6
Beendet
04:20
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
2
6
6
Australien
R.Hijikata
Rinky Hijikata
0
4
3
Beendet
06:10
Taiwan
Chun Hsin Tseng
C.H. Tseng
0
3
0
Großbritannien
C. Norrie
Cameron Norrie
2
6
6
Beendet
2. Runde
01:00
USA
Christopher Eubanks
C. Eubanks
Eub
0
3
6
USA
Tia
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
2
6
7
Beendet
01:30
USA
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
Kud
1
7
4
4
USA
Ope
R. Opelka
Reilly Opelka
2
6
6
6
Beendet
02:40
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
0
3
4
Australien
Kyr
N. Kyrgios
Nick Kyrgios
2
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
18:00
Schweden
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
2
6
6
6
Finnland
E. Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
1
3
7
4
Beendet
18:00
Japan
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
Nis
2
7
7
Russland
Kha
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
0
6
6
Beendet
20:35
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
Fri
1
6
6
1
Großbritannien
Eva
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
1
3
7
4
Aufgabe
Beendet