Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Tennis | Live und Ergebnisse

Tennis

1. Runde
00:20
Montenegro
Danka Kovinić
D. Kovinić
Kov
0
4
2
Kanada
Aba
F. Abanda
Francoise Abanda
2
6
6
Beendet
18:00
USA
Ann Li
A. Li
1
7
0
4
Frankreich
Cor
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
2
6
6
6
Beendet
18:00
Rumänien
Ana Bogdan
A. Bogdan
Bog
1
6
1
Großbritannien
Wat
H. Watson
Heather Watson
0
2
0
Aufgabe
Beendet
18:00
Kasachstan
Zarina Diyas
Z.Diyas
Diy
0
2
6
0
Frankreich
Mla
K. Mladenovic
Kristina Mladenovic
2
6
7
0
Beendet
19:15
Frankreich
Fiona Ferro
F. Ferro
Fer
2
4
7
6
Indonesien
A.Sutjiadi
Aldila Sutjiadi
1
6
5
1
Beendet
20:30
Schweden
Rebecca Peterson
R. Peterson
Pet
2
7
7
Tschechien
Bou
M. Bouzkova
Marie Bouzkova
0
6
6
Beendet
21:10
Kolumbien
Maria Osorio Serrano
M. Osorio
0
6
3
Schweiz
Gol
V. Golubic
Victorija Golubic
2
7
6
Beendet
21:55
Tschechien
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
Von
2
6
6
USA
Gle
Q. Gleason
Quinn Gleason
0
2
0
Beendet
22:10
Japan
Nao Hibino
N. Hibino
0
1
3
Belgien
van
A. van Uytvanck
Alison van Uytvanck
2
6
6
Beendet
23:10
Rumänien
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
Cir
1
6
3
2
Tschechien
Mar
T. Martincova
Tereza Martincova
2
3
6
6
Beendet
23:15
Ukraine
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
Svi
0
5
6
2
Frankreich
C. Burel
Clara Burel
1
7
1
0
Aufgabe
Beendet
1. Runde
16:00
Russland
Vera Zvonareva
V. Zvonareva
Zvo
2
6
6
Norwegen
U. Eikeri
Ulrikke Eikeri
0
4
2
Beendet
16:00
USA
Emina Bektas
E. Bektas
0
6
4
Polen
Lin
M. Linette
Magda Linette
2
7
6
Beendet
16:00
Russland
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
Kas
2
6
6
Slowenien
K. Juvan
Kaja Juvan
0
3
3
Beendet
17:40
Großbritannien
Tara Moore
T. Moore
Moo
0
4
5
Tschechien
L.Fruhvirtova
Linda Fruhvirtova
2
6
7
Beendet
18:00
USA
Catherine Harrison
Harrison
Har
0
1
2
Frankreich
Gar
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
2
6
6
Beendet
18:00
Belarus
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
Sas
2
6
7
USA
Mch
C. Mchale
Christina Mchale
0
4
5
Beendet
19:15
Italien
Martina Trevisan
M. Trevisan
0
5
1
China
Zha
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
2
7
6
Beendet
19:25
Russland
Anna Blinkova
A. Blinkova
Bli
0
0
Japan
N. Hanatani
Nagi Hanatani
0
1
Aufgabe
Beendet
20:10
USA
Maria Mateas
M. Mateas
Mat
0
3
2
Slowenien
Her
P. Hercog
Polona Hercog
2
6
6
Beendet
21:00
Japan
Ena Shibahara
E.Shibahara
1
4
6
1
USA
Mat
B.Mattek-Sa.
Bethanie Mattek-Sands
2
6
3
6
Beendet
22:00
Spanien
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
Sor
2
6
6
USA
Gla
A. Glatch
Alexa Glatch
0
2
1
Beendet
1. Runde
01:15
Moldau
Radu Albot
R. Albot
Alb
0
2
5
Südkorea
S. Kwon
Soon Woo Kwon
2
6
7
Beendet
01:25
Schweden
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
2
6
1
6
Italien
Tra
S. Travaglia
Stefano Travaglia
1
2
6
2
Beendet
01:45
USA
Noah Rubin
N. Rubin
Rub
0
2
0
Großbritannien
Mur
A. Murray
Andy Murray
2
6
6
Beendet
02:15
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
Gir
2
7
6
Argentinien
Bag
F. Bagnis
Facundo Bagnis
0
5
4
Beendet
03:10
Frankreich
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
0
5
3
Frankreich
Sim
G. Simon
Gilles Simon
2
7
6
Beendet
21:00
Australien
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
Tho
2
6
1
6
Argentinien
Pel
G. Pella
Guido Pella
1
1
6
3
Beendet
21:00
Argentinien
Federico Coria
F. Coria
2
6
4
6
Italien
L. Musetti
Lorenzo Musetti
1
4
6
4
Beendet
21:00
Italien
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
Sep
0
4
4
Belarus
Iva
I. Ivashka
Ilya Ivashka
2
6
6
Beendet
21:10
Finnland
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
2
6
6
USA
Kud
D. Kudla
Denis Kudla
0
3
4
Beendet
22:55
Taiwan
Tung-Lin Wu
T. Wu
0
6
3
Italien
G. Mager
Gianluca Mager
2
7
6
Beendet
23:25
Spanien
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
Mun
1
6
3
0
Japan
Y. Watanuki
Yosuke Watanuki
2
3
6
6
Beendet