Ergebnisse | Ergebnis Tour de France 9. Etappe: Ergebnisse zur 9. Etappe | Live und Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse
Tour de France, Radsport Straßenrennen - 9. Etappe, 09.07.2023
- 1Woods4:19:41h
- 2Latour+28s
- 3Mohorič+35s
letzte Aktualisierung: 09.07.2023 18:36
Name | Mannschaft | Einzelwertung | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Woods | Israel - Premier Tech | 4:19:41h | ||
2 | Pierre-Roger Latour | TotalEnergies | +28s | ||
3 | Matej Mohorič | Bahrain Victorious | +35s | ||
4 | Matteo Jorgenson | Movistar Team | +36s | ||
5 | Clément Berthet | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +55s | ||
6 | Neilson Powless | EF Education-EasyPost | +1:23m | ||
7 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +1:39m | ||
8 | Jonas Wilsly | Uno-X Mobility | +1:58m | ||
9 | Mathieu Burgaudeau | TotalEnergies | +2:16m | ||
10 | David De la Cruz | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +2:34m | ||
11 | Gorka Izaguirre | Movistar Team | +4:57m | ||
12 | Victor Campenaerts | Lotto–Dstny | +5:25m | ||
13 | Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | +8:19m | ||
14 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +8:27m | ||
15 | Simon Yates | Team Jayco AlUla | +9:10m | ||
16 | Thomas Pidcock | Ineos Grenadiers | +9:10m | ||
17 | Carlos Rodriguez | Ineos Grenadiers | +9:19m | ||
18 | Adam Yates | UAE Team Emirates | +9:26m | ||
19 | Jai Hindley | BORA-hansgrohe | +9:33m | ||
20 | Sepp Kuss | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +9:44m | ||
21 | Felix Gall | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +9:54m | ||
22 | Pello Bilbao | Bahrain Victorious | +9:54m | ||
23 | Thibaut Pinot | Groupama - FDJ | +10:25m | ||
24 | Louis Meintjes | Intermarché - Wanty | +10:25m | ||
25 | David Gaudu | Groupama - FDJ | +10:25m | ||
26 | Romain Bardet | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +10:42m | ||
27 | Mikel Landa | Bahrain Victorious | +11:00m | ||
28 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA-hansgrohe | +11:04m | ||
29 | Harold Tejada | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +11:24m | ||
30 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Ineos Grenadiers | +11:39m | ||
31 | Chris Harper | Team Jayco AlUla | +12:05m | ||
32 | Valentin Madouas | Groupama - FDJ | +12:07m | ||
33 | Jon Izaguirre | Cofidis | +12:31m | ||
34 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis | +12:31m | ||
35 | Felix Großschartner | UAE Team Emirates | +16:07m | ||
36 | Rafał Majka | UAE Team Emirates | +16:07m | ||
37 | Jack Haig | Bahrain Victorious | +16:07m | ||
38 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +16:07m | ||
39 | Ben O'Connor | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +16:21m | ||
40 | Kevin Vermaerke | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +16:21m | ||
41 | Egan Bernal | Ineos Grenadiers | +18:34m | ||
42 | Lawson Craddock | Team Jayco AlUla | +19:33m | ||
43 | Quentin Pacher | Groupama - FDJ | +19:56m | ||
44 | Bob Jungels | BORA-hansgrohe | +19:56m | ||
45 | Marc Soler | UAE Team Emirates | +19:56m | ||
46 | Matthew Dinham | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +19:56m | ||
47 | Christopher Hamilton | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +19:56m | ||
48 | Nelson Oliveira | Movistar Team | +19:56m | ||
49 | Juan Pedro López | Lidl - Trek | +19:56m | ||
50 | Rui Costa | Intermarché - Wanty | +19:56m | ||
51 | Ruben Guerreiro | Movistar Team | +19:56m | ||
52 | Kevin Geniets | Groupama - FDJ | +19:56m | ||
53 | Julian Alaphilippe | Soudal - Quick Step | +19:56m | ||
54 | Daniel Felipe Martínez | Ineos Grenadiers | +19:56m | ||
55 | Wout van Aert | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +19:56m | ||
56 | Lilian Calmejane | Intermarché - Wanty | +20:16m | ||
57 | Warren Barguil | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +20:53m | ||
58 | Krists Neilands | Israel - Premier Tech | +21:18m | ||
59 | Stefan Küng | Groupama - FDJ | +21:40m | ||
60 | Giulio Ciccone | Lidl - Trek | +22:00m | ||
61 | Wout Poels | Bahrain Victorious | +22:00m | ||
62 | Dylan Teuns | Israel - Premier Tech | +22:00m | ||
63 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +22:20m | ||
64 | Patrick Konrad | BORA-hansgrohe | +22:20m | ||
65 | Simon Geschke | Cofidis | +22:20m | ||
66 | Nils Politt | BORA-hansgrohe | +22:20m | ||
67 | Georg Zimmermann | Intermarché - Wanty | +22:20m | ||
68 | Dion Smith | Intermarché - Wanty | +22:20m | ||
69 | Nans Peters | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +22:44m | ||
70 | Anthony Delaplace | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +22:44m | ||
71 | Jonas Abrahamsen | Uno-X Mobility | +23:02m | ||
72 | Matis Louvel | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +23:46m | ||
73 | Dylan van Baarle | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +24:12m | ||
74 | Mathieu Van der Poel | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +24:12m | ||
75 | Mike Teunissen | Intermarché - Wanty | +24:12m | ||
76 | Jonas Rickaert | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +24:12m | ||
77 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel - Premier Tech | +24:21m | ||
78 | Rémi Cavagna | Soudal - Quick Step | +25:31m | ||
79 | Silvan Dillier | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +25:40m | ||
80 | Danny van Poppel | BORA-hansgrohe | +25:42m | ||
81 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis | +25:42m | ||
82 | Marco Haller | BORA-hansgrohe | +25:42m | ||
83 | Stan Dewulf | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +26:12m | ||
84 | Oliver Naesen | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +26:12m | ||
85 | Hugo Houle | Israel - Premier Tech | +26:12m | ||
86 | Daniel Oss | TotalEnergies | +27:03m | ||
87 | Luke Durbridge | Team Jayco AlUla | +27:03m | ||
88 | Vegard Stake Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | +27:26m | ||
89 | Laurent Pichon | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +27:26m | ||
90 | Nicholas Schultz | Israel - Premier Tech | +27:26m | ||
91 | Maxim Van Gils | Lotto–Dstny | +27:26m | ||
92 | Benoit Cosnefroy | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +27:26m | ||
93 | Tobias Johannessen | Uno-X Mobility | +27:26m | ||
94 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | TotalEnergies | +27:26m | ||
95 | Anthon Charmig | Uno-X Mobility | +27:26m | ||
96 | Quinten Hermans | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +27:26m | ||
97 | Rasmus Fossum Tiller | Uno-X Mobility | +27:26m | ||
98 | Simon Clarke | Israel - Premier Tech | +27:26m | ||
99 | James Shaw | EF Education-EasyPost | +27:26m | ||
100 | Valentin Ferron | TotalEnergies | +27:26m | ||
101 | Jasper Stuyven | Lidl - Trek | +27:30m | ||
102 | Nikias Arndt | Bahrain Victorious | +27:30m | ||
103 | Yves Lampaert | Soudal - Quick Step | +27:30m | ||
104 | Tiesj Benoot | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +27:30m | ||
105 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Team Jayco AlUla | +27:30m | ||
106 | Pascal Eenkhoorn | Lotto–Dstny | +27:30m | ||
107 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto–Dstny | +27:30m | ||
108 | Florian Vermeersch | Lotto–Dstny | +27:30m | ||
109 | Tim Declercq | Soudal - Quick Step | +27:30m | ||
110 | Jasper Philipsen | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +27:30m | ||
111 | Olivier Le Gac | Groupama - FDJ | +27:30m | ||
112 | Fred Wright | Bahrain Victorious | +27:30m | ||
113 | Alex Kirsch | Lidl - Trek | +27:49m | ||
114 | Anthony Turgis | TotalEnergies | +28:01m | ||
115 | Ben Turner | Ineos Grenadiers | +28:12m | ||
116 | Michał Kwiatkowski | Ineos Grenadiers | +28:14m | ||
117 | Esteban Chaves | EF Education-EasyPost | +28:14m | ||
118 | Jenthe Biermans | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +28:14m | ||
119 | Frederik Frison | Lotto–Dstny | +28:14m | ||
120 | Yevgeniy Fedorov | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +28:17m | ||
121 | Nathan Van Hooydonck | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +28:51m | ||
122 | Mads Pedersen | Lidl - Trek | +28:56m | ||
123 | Mattias Skjelmose Jensen | Lidl - Trek | +28:56m | ||
124 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | +28:56m | ||
125 | Phil Bauhaus | Bahrain Victorious | +28:56m | ||
126 | Luca Mozzato | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +28:56m | ||
127 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | +28:56m | ||
128 | Andrey Amador | EF Education-EasyPost | +28:56m | ||
129 | Kasper Asgreen | Soudal - Quick Step | +28:56m | ||
130 | Alberto Bettiol | EF Education-EasyPost | +28:56m | ||
131 | Rigoberto Urán | EF Education-EasyPost | +28:56m | ||
132 | Corbin Strong | Israel - Premier Tech | +28:56m | ||
133 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +28:56m | ||
134 | Gregor Mühlberger | Movistar Team | +28:56m | ||
135 | Alexis Renard | Cofidis | +28:56m | ||
136 | Christophe Laporte | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +28:56m | ||
137 | Clément Champoussin | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +28:56m | ||
138 | Søren Kragh Andersen | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +28:56m | ||
139 | Lars van den Berg | Groupama - FDJ | +28:56m | ||
140 | Omar Fraile | Ineos Grenadiers | +28:56m | ||
141 | Tony Gallopin | Lidl - Trek | +28:56m | ||
142 | Alex Aranburu | Movistar Team | +28:56m | ||
143 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto–Dstny | +28:56m | ||
144 | Dries Devenyns | Soudal - Quick Step | +28:56m | ||
145 | Magnus Cort | EF Education-EasyPost | +28:56m | ||
146 | Adrien Petit | Intermarché - Wanty | +28:56m | ||
147 | Elmar Reinders | Team Jayco AlUla | +28:56m | ||
148 | Bryan Coquard | Cofidis | +28:56m | ||
149 | Biniam Girmay Hailu | Intermarché - Wanty | +28:56m | ||
150 | Matteo Trentin | UAE Team Emirates | +29:24m | ||
151 | Alexander Kristoff | Uno-X Mobility | +29:24m | ||
152 | Torstein Træen | Uno-X Mobility | +29:24m | ||
153 | Simon Guglielmi | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +29:29m | ||
154 | Peter Sagan | TotalEnergies | +29:54m | ||
155 | Gianni Moscon | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +29:54m | ||
156 | Michael Gogl | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +29:56m | ||
157 | Jordi Meeus | BORA-hansgrohe | +29:59m | ||
158 | Victor Lafay | Cofidis | +30:28m | ||
159 | Michael Mørkøv | Soudal - Quick Step | +31:47m | ||
160 | Fabio Jakobsen | Soudal - Quick Step | +31:47m | ||
161 | Samuel Welsford | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +32:50m | ||
162 | Cees Bol | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +32:53m | ||
163 | Nils Eekhoff | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +32:53m | ||
164 | John Degenkolb | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +32:53m | ||
165 | Alexander Edmondson | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +32:53m | ||
166 | Luka Mezgec | Team Jayco AlUla | +32:53m | ||
167 | Axel Zingle | Cofidis | +32:53m | ||
168 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team Jayco AlUla | +32:56m | ||
169 | Søren Wærenskjold | Uno-X Mobility | +32:56m |