Ergebnisse | Ergebnis Tour de France 8. Etappe: Ergebnisse zur 8. Etappe | Live und Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse
Tour de France, Radsport Straßenrennen - 8. Etappe, 08.07.2023
- 1Pedersen4:12:26h
- 2Philipsen+0s
- 3van Aert+0s
letzte Aktualisierung: 08.07.2023 17:35
Name | Name | Einzelwertung | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mads Pedersen | Lidl - Trek | 4:12:26h | ||
2 | Jasper Philipsen | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +0s | ||
3 | Wout van Aert | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +0s | ||
4 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team Jayco AlUla | +0s | ||
5 | Nils Eekhoff | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +0s | ||
6 | Bryan Coquard | Cofidis | +0s | ||
7 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto–Dstny | +0s | ||
8 | Rasmus Fossum Tiller | Uno-X Mobility | +0s | ||
9 | Corbin Strong | Israel - Premier Tech | +0s | ||
10 | Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | +0s | ||
11 | Matis Louvel | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +0s | ||
12 | Alex Aranburu | Movistar Team | +0s | ||
13 | Fred Wright | Bahrain Victorious | +0s | ||
14 | Cees Bol | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +0s | ||
15 | Romain Bardet | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +0s | ||
16 | Peter Sagan | TotalEnergies | +0s | ||
17 | Quentin Pacher | Groupama - FDJ | +0s | ||
18 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +0s | ||
19 | Thomas Pidcock | Ineos Grenadiers | +0s | ||
20 | David Gaudu | Groupama - FDJ | +0s | ||
21 | Jai Hindley | BORA-hansgrohe | +0s | ||
22 | Valentin Madouas | Groupama - FDJ | +0s | ||
23 | Benoit Cosnefroy | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +0s | ||
24 | Ben O'Connor | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +0s | ||
25 | Julian Alaphilippe | Soudal - Quick Step | +0s | ||
26 | Louis Meintjes | Intermarché - Wanty | +0s | ||
27 | Carlos Rodriguez | Ineos Grenadiers | +0s | ||
28 | Maxim Van Gils | Lotto–Dstny | +0s | ||
29 | Bob Jungels | BORA-hansgrohe | +0s | ||
30 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis | +0s | ||
31 | Adam Yates | UAE Team Emirates | +0s | ||
32 | Krists Neilands | Israel - Premier Tech | +0s | ||
33 | Sepp Kuss | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +0s | ||
34 | Harold Tejada | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +0s | ||
35 | Kevin Geniets | Groupama - FDJ | +0s | ||
36 | Mattias Skjelmose Jensen | Lidl - Trek | +0s | ||
37 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA-hansgrohe | +0s | ||
38 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +0s | ||
39 | Pello Bilbao | Bahrain Victorious | +0s | ||
40 | Mathieu Van der Poel | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +0s | ||
41 | Jasper Stuyven | Lidl - Trek | +0s | ||
42 | Christophe Laporte | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +0s | ||
43 | Felix Gall | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +0s | ||
44 | Biniam Girmay Hailu | Intermarché - Wanty | +19s | ||
45 | Thibaut Pinot | Groupama - FDJ | +22s | ||
46 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel - Premier Tech | +22s | ||
47 | Alberto Bettiol | EF Education-EasyPost | +25s | ||
48 | Esteban Chaves | EF Education-EasyPost | +25s | ||
49 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto–Dstny | +28s | ||
50 | Yves Lampaert | Soudal - Quick Step | +28s | ||
51 | Matej Mohorič | Bahrain Victorious | +33s | ||
52 | Stefan Küng | Groupama - FDJ | +33s | ||
53 | Gorka Izaguirre | Movistar Team | +33s | ||
54 | Luka Mezgec | Team Jayco AlUla | +36s | ||
55 | Matteo Trentin | UAE Team Emirates | +36s | ||
56 | Marco Haller | BORA-hansgrohe | +36s | ||
57 | Pascal Eenkhoorn | Lotto–Dstny | +42s | ||
58 | Mike Teunissen | Intermarché - Wanty | +42s | ||
59 | Alex Kirsch | Lidl - Trek | +47s | ||
60 | Mikel Landa | Bahrain Victorious | +47s | ||
61 | Simon Yates | Team Jayco AlUla | +47s | ||
62 | Dries Devenyns | Soudal - Quick Step | +47s | ||
63 | Søren Wærenskjold | Uno-X Mobility | +47s | ||
64 | Clément Champoussin | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +47s | ||
65 | Stan Dewulf | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +47s | ||
66 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Ineos Grenadiers | +57s | ||
67 | Rui Costa | Intermarché - Wanty | +1:00m | ||
68 | Victor Lafay | Cofidis | +1:03m | ||
69 | Tony Gallopin | Lidl - Trek | +1:03m | ||
70 | Georg Zimmermann | Intermarché - Wanty | +1:05m | ||
71 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | TotalEnergies | +1:05m | ||
72 | Warren Barguil | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +1:13m | ||
73 | Rémi Cavagna | Soudal - Quick Step | +1:15m | ||
74 | Victor Campenaerts | Lotto–Dstny | +0s | ||
75 | Mathieu Burgaudeau | TotalEnergies | +1:15m | ||
76 | Søren Kragh Andersen | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +1:15m | ||
77 | Nikias Arndt | Bahrain Victorious | +1:15m | ||
78 | Gregor Mühlberger | Movistar Team | +1:15m | ||
79 | Nelson Oliveira | Movistar Team | +1:24m | ||
80 | Alexis Renard | Cofidis | +1:37m | ||
81 | Dylan Teuns | Israel - Premier Tech | +1:45m | ||
82 | Silvan Dillier | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +1:45m | ||
83 | Quinten Hermans | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +1:45m | ||
84 | Lars van den Berg | Groupama - FDJ | +1:47m | ||
85 | Clément Berthet | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +1:51m | ||
86 | Jonas Abrahamsen | Uno-X Mobility | +1:55m | ||
87 | Simon Geschke | Cofidis | +1:58m | ||
88 | Marc Soler | UAE Team Emirates | +2:02m | ||
89 | Rafał Majka | UAE Team Emirates | +2:02m | ||
90 | Chris Harper | Team Jayco AlUla | +2:08m | ||
91 | Nils Politt | BORA-hansgrohe | +2:13m | ||
92 | Simon Guglielmi | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +3:17m | ||
93 | Dion Smith | Intermarché - Wanty | +3:44m | ||
94 | Michael Woods | Israel - Premier Tech | +3:44m | ||
95 | Valentin Ferron | TotalEnergies | +3:44m | ||
96 | Jenthe Biermans | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +4:02m | ||
97 | Daniel Oss | TotalEnergies | +4:05m | ||
98 | Gianni Moscon | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +4:05m | ||
99 | David De la Cruz | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +4:05m | ||
100 | Elmar Reinders | Team Jayco AlUla | +4:49m | ||
101 | Alexander Kristoff | Uno-X Mobility | +4:49m | ||
102 | Hugo Houle | Israel - Premier Tech | +4:49m | ||
103 | Anthony Turgis | TotalEnergies | +4:51m | ||
104 | Pierre-Roger Latour | TotalEnergies | +4:51m | ||
105 | Tim Declercq | Soudal - Quick Step | +5:04m | ||
106 | Oliver Naesen | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +5:04m | ||
107 | Ruben Guerreiro | Movistar Team | +5:04m | ||
108 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | +5:04m | ||
109 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +5:04m | ||
110 | Florian Vermeersch | Lotto–Dstny | +5:41m | ||
111 | Jonas Wilsly | Uno-X Mobility | +6:22m | ||
112 | Kasper Asgreen | Soudal - Quick Step | +6:22m | ||
113 | Adrien Petit | Intermarché - Wanty | +6:22m | ||
114 | Neilson Powless | EF Education-EasyPost | +6:22m | ||
115 | Jon Izaguirre | Cofidis | +6:22m | ||
116 | Omar Fraile | Ineos Grenadiers | +6:22m | ||
117 | Tobias Johannessen | Uno-X Mobility | +6:22m | ||
118 | Nans Peters | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +6:22m | ||
119 | Matthew Dinham | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +6:22m | ||
120 | John Degenkolb | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +6:22m | ||
121 | Jack Haig | Bahrain Victorious | +6:22m | ||
122 | Simon Clarke | Israel - Premier Tech | +6:22m | ||
123 | James Shaw | EF Education-EasyPost | +6:22m | ||
124 | Andrey Amador | EF Education-EasyPost | +6:22m | ||
125 | Rigoberto Urán | EF Education-EasyPost | +6:22m | ||
126 | Luke Durbridge | Team Jayco AlUla | +6:22m | ||
127 | Magnus Cort | EF Education-EasyPost | +6:22m | ||
128 | Felix Großschartner | UAE Team Emirates | +6:22m | ||
129 | Jonas Rickaert | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +6:22m | ||
130 | Patrick Konrad | BORA-hansgrohe | +6:22m | ||
131 | Danny van Poppel | BORA-hansgrohe | +6:22m | ||
132 | Matteo Jorgenson | Movistar Team | +6:22m | ||
133 | Wout Poels | Bahrain Victorious | +6:22m | ||
134 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +6:22m | ||
135 | Ben Turner | Ineos Grenadiers | +6:22m | ||
136 | Anthony Delaplace | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +6:22m | ||
137 | Laurent Pichon | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +6:22m | ||
138 | Tiesj Benoot | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +6:22m | ||
139 | Nathan Van Hooydonck | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +6:22m | ||
140 | Luca Mozzato | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +6:22m | ||
141 | Phil Bauhaus | Bahrain Victorious | +6:38m | ||
142 | Anthon Charmig | Uno-X Mobility | +6:49m | ||
143 | Egan Bernal | Ineos Grenadiers | +8:37m | ||
144 | Michał Kwiatkowski | Ineos Grenadiers | +8:37m | ||
145 | Christopher Hamilton | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +8:52m | ||
146 | Nicholas Schultz | Israel - Premier Tech | +8:52m | ||
147 | Olivier Le Gac | Groupama - FDJ | +8:52m | ||
148 | Kevin Vermaerke | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +9:18m | ||
149 | Lawson Craddock | Team Jayco AlUla | +9:18m | ||
150 | Giulio Ciccone | Lidl - Trek | +9:18m | ||
151 | Alexander Edmondson | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +9:18m | ||
152 | Daniel Felipe Martínez | Ineos Grenadiers | +9:18m | ||
153 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Team Jayco AlUla | +9:18m | ||
154 | Juan Pedro López | Lidl - Trek | +9:18m | ||
155 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +9:18m | ||
156 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | +9:18m | ||
157 | Michael Mørkøv | Soudal - Quick Step | +9:18m | ||
158 | Vegard Stake Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | +9:18m | ||
159 | Yevgeniy Fedorov | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +9:18m | ||
160 | Frederik Frison | Lotto–Dstny | +9:18m | ||
161 | Jordi Meeus | BORA-hansgrohe | +9:18m | ||
162 | Quinn Simmons | Lidl - Trek | +9:18m | ||
163 | Torstein Træen | Uno-X Mobility | +9:18m | ||
164 | Samuel Welsford | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +9:18m | ||
165 | Lilian Calmejane | Intermarché - Wanty | +9:18m | ||
166 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis | +9:18m | ||
167 | Fabio Jakobsen | Soudal - Quick Step | +9:18m | ||
168 | Dylan van Baarle | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +9:18m | ||
169 | Michael Gogl | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +11:53m | ||
170 | Axel Zingle | Cofidis | +18:22m |