Ergebnisse | Ergebnis Tour de France 14. Etappe: Ergebnisse zur 14. Etappe | Live und Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse
Tour de France, Radsport Straßenrennen - 14. Etappe, 16.07.2022
- 1Matthews4:30:53h
- 2Bettiol+15s
- 3Pinot+34s
letzte Aktualisierung: 16.07.2022 17:10
Name | Mannschaft | Einzelwertung | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Matthews | Team Jayco AlUla | 4:30:53h | ||
2 | Alberto Bettiol | EF Education-EasyPost | +15s | ||
3 | Thibaut Pinot | Groupama - FDJ | +34s | ||
4 | Marc Soler | UAE Team Emirates | +50s | ||
5 | Patrick Konrad | BORA-hansgrohe | +58s | ||
6 | Jakob Fuglsang | Israel - Premier Tech | +58s | ||
7 | Felix Großschartner | BORA-hansgrohe | +1:06m | ||
8 | Lennard Kämna | BORA-hansgrohe | +1:12m | ||
9 | Simon Geschke | Cofidis | +1:12m | ||
10 | Louis Meintjes | Intermarché - Wanty | +1:12m | ||
11 | Rigoberto Urán | EF Education-EasyPost | +1:17m | ||
12 | Luis León Sánchez | Bahrain Victorious | +1:41m | ||
13 | Andreas Kron | Lotto–Dstny | +2:02m | ||
14 | Gregor Mühlberger | Movistar Team | +2:02m | ||
15 | Franck Bonnamour | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +2:50m | ||
16 | Neilson Powless | EF Education-EasyPost | +3:16m | ||
17 | Daniel Felipe Martínez | Ineos Grenadiers | +4:05m | ||
18 | Michael Woods | Israel - Premier Tech | +4:45m | ||
19 | Bauke Mollema | Lidl - Trek | +4:54m | ||
20 | Quinn Simmons | Lidl - Trek | +6:22m | ||
21 | Benoit Cosnefroy | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +8:47m | ||
22 | Stefan Küng | Groupama - FDJ | +11:23m | ||
23 | Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | +12:34m | ||
24 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +12:34m | ||
25 | David Gaudu | Groupama - FDJ | +12:51m | ||
26 | Geraint Thomas | Ineos Grenadiers | +12:51m | ||
27 | Nairo Quintana Rojas | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +12:51m | ||
28 | Adam Yates | Ineos Grenadiers | +12:56m | ||
29 | Aleksandr Vlasov | BORA-hansgrohe | +13:00m | ||
30 | Romain Bardet | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +13:00m | ||
31 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | +13:00m | ||
32 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +13:24m | ||
33 | Thomas Pidcock | Ineos Grenadiers | +13:44m | ||
34 | Bob Jungels | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +13:53m | ||
35 | Michael Storer | Groupama - FDJ | +14:08m | ||
36 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +15:00m | ||
37 | Rafał Majka | UAE Team Emirates | +15:00m | ||
38 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +15:12m | ||
39 | Damiano Caruso | Bahrain Victorious | +15:12m | ||
40 | Sepp Kuss | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +15:12m | ||
41 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | +16:06m | ||
42 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | +16:06m | ||
43 | Matteo Jorgenson | Movistar Team | +16:27m | ||
44 | Kevin Geniets | Groupama - FDJ | +17:07m | ||
45 | Andreas Leknessund | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +17:58m | ||
46 | Krists Neilands | Israel - Premier Tech | +17:59m | ||
47 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Ineos Grenadiers | +18:25m | ||
48 | Wout van Aert | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +19:07m | ||
49 | Dylan van Baarle | Ineos Grenadiers | +19:07m | ||
50 | Simone Velasco | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +20:34m | ||
51 | Kobe Goossens | Intermarché - Wanty | +20:34m | ||
52 | Sebastian Schönberger | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +20:34m | ||
53 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +20:34m | ||
54 | Martijn Tusveld | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +20:34m | ||
55 | Joe Dombrowski | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +20:34m | ||
56 | Antoine Duchesne | Groupama - FDJ | +21:50m | ||
57 | Valentin Madouas | Groupama - FDJ | +21:50m | ||
58 | Lukasz Owsian | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +21:50m | ||
59 | Maxime Bouet | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +21:50m | ||
60 | Christopher Hamilton | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +21:50m | ||
61 | Nicholas Schultz | Team Jayco AlUla | +21:50m | ||
62 | Hugo Houle | Israel - Premier Tech | +21:50m | ||
63 | Marco Haller | BORA-hansgrohe | +21:50m | ||
64 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA-hansgrohe | +21:50m | ||
65 | Mikaël Chérel | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +21:50m | ||
66 | Amaury Capiot | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +23:26m | ||
67 | Silvan Dillier | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +23:26m | ||
68 | Chris Froome | Israel - Premier Tech | +23:26m | ||
69 | Cyril Barthe | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +23:26m | ||
70 | Danny van Poppel | BORA-hansgrohe | +23:26m | ||
71 | Nils Politt | BORA-hansgrohe | +23:26m | ||
72 | Dylan Teuns | Bahrain Victorious | +23:26m | ||
73 | Giulio Ciccone | Lidl - Trek | +23:26m | ||
74 | Nelson Oliveira | Movistar Team | +23:26m | ||
75 | Connor Swift | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +23:26m | ||
76 | Jonas Rutsch | EF Education-EasyPost | +23:26m | ||
77 | Jon Izaguirre | Cofidis | +23:26m | ||
78 | Fred Wright | Bahrain Victorious | +23:26m | ||
79 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | +23:26m | ||
80 | Mikkel Honoré | Soudal - Quick Step | +23:26m | ||
81 | Stefan Bissegger | EF Education-EasyPost | +23:26m | ||
82 | Marc Hirschi | UAE Team Emirates | +23:26m | ||
83 | Andrea Pasqualon | Intermarché - Wanty | +23:26m | ||
84 | Florian Vermeersch | Lotto–Dstny | +23:26m | ||
85 | Philippe Gilbert | Lotto–Dstny | +23:26m | ||
86 | Filippo Ganna | Ineos Grenadiers | +23:26m | ||
87 | Tiesj Benoot | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +23:26m | ||
88 | Owain Doull | EF Education-EasyPost | +23:26m | ||
89 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +23:26m | ||
90 | Gorka Izaguirre | Movistar Team | +23:26m | ||
91 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | +23:26m | ||
92 | Tony Gallopin | Lidl - Trek | +23:26m | ||
93 | Guy Niv | Israel - Premier Tech | +23:26m | ||
94 | Toms Skujiņš | Lidl - Trek | +23:26m | ||
95 | Alexis Gougeard | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +23:26m | ||
96 | Kristian Sbaragli | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +23:26m | ||
97 | Olivier Le Gac | Groupama - FDJ | +23:26m | ||
98 | Stan Dewulf | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +23:26m | ||
99 | Pierre Rolland | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +23:26m | ||
100 | Brent van Moer | Lotto–Dstny | +23:26m | ||
101 | Pierre-Roger Latour | TotalEnergies | +23:26m | ||
102 | Fabio Felline | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +23:26m | ||
103 | Matis Louvel | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +23:38m | ||
104 | Christophe Laporte | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +24:08m | ||
105 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +24:17m | ||
106 | Nathan Van Hooydonck | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +24:17m | ||
107 | Georg Zimmermann | Intermarché - Wanty | +24:17m | ||
108 | Andrea Bagioli | Soudal - Quick Step | +24:17m | ||
109 | Magnus Cort | EF Education-EasyPost | +24:17m | ||
110 | John Degenkolb | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +24:19m | ||
111 | Nils Eekhoff | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +24:19m | ||
112 | Jan Tratnik | Bahrain Victorious | +24:23m | ||
113 | Primož Roglič | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +24:23m | ||
114 | Mathieu Burgaudeau | TotalEnergies | +24:23m | ||
115 | Mattia Cattaneo | Soudal - Quick Step | +24:23m | ||
116 | Alexandr Riabushenko | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +24:26m | ||
117 | Sven Erik Bystrøm | Intermarché - Wanty | +24:26m | ||
118 | Max Walscheid | Cofidis | +24:26m | ||
119 | Luka Mezgec | Team Jayco AlUla | +24:26m | ||
120 | Matej Mohorič | Bahrain Victorious | +24:26m | ||
121 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel - Premier Tech | +24:26m | ||
122 | Simon Clarke | Israel - Premier Tech | +24:26m | ||
123 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Team Jayco AlUla | +24:26m | ||
124 | Florian Sénéchal | Soudal - Quick Step | +25:06m | ||
125 | Edward Planckaert | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +25:08m | ||
126 | Alberto Dainese | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +25:08m | ||
127 | Yves Lampaert | Soudal - Quick Step | +25:21m | ||
128 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team Jayco AlUla | +25:21m | ||
129 | Fabio Jakobsen | Soudal - Quick Step | +25:21m | ||
130 | Benjamin Thomas | Cofidis | +25:30m | ||
131 | Hugo Hofstetter | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +25:30m | ||
132 | Peter Sagan | TotalEnergies | +25:32m | ||
133 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Cofidis | +25:32m | ||
134 | Alexander Kristoff | Intermarché - Wanty | +25:32m | ||
135 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | TotalEnergies | +25:32m | ||
136 | Jasper Stuyven | Lidl - Trek | +25:32m | ||
137 | Jasper Philipsen | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +25:32m | ||
138 | Anthony Turgis | TotalEnergies | +25:32m | ||
139 | Kamil Gradek | Bahrain Victorious | +25:35m | ||
140 | Jérémy Lecroq | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +25:35m | ||
141 | Taco van der Hoorn | Intermarché - Wanty | +25:35m | ||
142 | Luke Rowe | Ineos Grenadiers | +25:35m | ||
143 | Luca Mozzato | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +25:35m | ||
144 | Cyril Lemoine | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +25:35m | ||
145 | Maciej Bodnar | TotalEnergies | +25:35m | ||
146 | Alexander Krieger | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +26:51m | ||
147 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis | +27:10m | ||
148 | Adrien Petit | Intermarché - Wanty | +27:10m | ||
149 | Jack Bauer | Team Jayco AlUla | +27:17m | ||
150 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Team Jayco AlUla | +27:34m | ||
151 | Albert Torres Barcelo | Movistar Team | +28:00m | ||
152 | Michael Mørkøv | Soudal - Quick Step | +28:04m | ||
153 | Mads Pedersen | Lidl - Trek | +28:04m | ||
154 | Tim Wellens | Lotto–Dstny | +39:07m | ||
155 | Frederik Frison | Lotto–Dstny | +39:07m | ||
156 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto–Dstny | +39:07m | ||
157 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Lotto–Dstny | +39:07m |