Ergebnisse | Ergebnis Tour de France 8. Etappe: Ergebnisse zur 8. Etappe | Live und Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse
Tour de France, Radsport Straßenrennen - 8. Etappe, 03.07.2021
- 1Teuns3:54:41h
- 2Izaguirre+44s
- 3Woods+47s
letzte Aktualisierung: 03.07.2021 17:39
Name | Mannschaft | Einzelwertung | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dylan Teuns | Bahrain Victorious | 3:54:41h | ||
2 | Jon Izaguirre | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +44s | ||
3 | Michael Woods | Israel - Premier Tech | +47s | ||
4 | Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | +49s | ||
5 | Wout Poels | Bahrain Victorious | +2:33m | ||
6 | Simon Yates | Team Jayco AlUla | +2:43m | ||
7 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +3:03m | ||
8 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis | +3:03m | ||
9 | Mattia Cattaneo | Soudal - Quick Step | +4:07m | ||
10 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +4:09m | ||
11 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +4:09m | ||
12 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | +4:09m | ||
13 | Richard Carapaz | Ineos Grenadiers | +4:09m | ||
14 | Rigoberto Urán | EF Education-EasyPost | +4:09m | ||
15 | David Gaudu | Groupama - FDJ | +4:09m | ||
16 | Pello Bilbao | Bahrain Victorious | +4:09m | ||
17 | Wilco Kelderman | BORA-hansgrohe | +4:09m | ||
18 | Ben O'Connor | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +4:09m | ||
19 | Sergio Henao | Team Qhubeka Assos | +4:13m | ||
20 | Davide Formolo | UAE Team Emirates | +4:18m | ||
21 | Wout van Aert | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +5:45m | ||
22 | Nairo Quintana Rojas | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +8:34m | ||
23 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Ineos Grenadiers | +8:34m | ||
24 | Esteban Chaves | Team Jayco AlUla | +10:19m | ||
25 | Bauke Mollema | Lidl - Trek | +10:19m | ||
26 | Louis Meintjes | Intermarché - Wanty | +12:21m | ||
27 | Bruno Armirail | Groupama - FDJ | +12:23m | ||
28 | Nans Peters | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +14:14m | ||
29 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +15:50m | ||
30 | Omar Fraile | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +15:50m | ||
31 | Kenny Elissonde | Lidl - Trek | +16:01m | ||
32 | Søren Kragh Andersen | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +17:00m | ||
33 | Tiesj Benoot | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +17:00m | ||
34 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +18:22m | ||
35 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Ineos Grenadiers | +18:55m | ||
36 | Franck Bonnamour | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +18:55m | ||
37 | Julian Alaphilippe | Soudal - Quick Step | +18:55m | ||
38 | Ruben Guerreiro | EF Education-EasyPost | +18:55m | ||
39 | Richie Porte | Ineos Grenadiers | +18:55m | ||
40 | Quentin Pacher | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +21:15m | ||
41 | Vincenzo Nibali | Lidl - Trek | +21:47m | ||
42 | Miguel Ángel López | Movistar Team | +21:47m | ||
43 | Sepp Kuss | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +21:47m | ||
44 | Mathieu Van der Poel | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +21:47m | ||
45 | Ide Schelling | BORA-hansgrohe | +22:19m | ||
46 | Mark Donovan | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +23:18m | ||
47 | Victor De la Parte | TotalEnergies | +23:18m | ||
48 | Simon Geschke | Cofidis | +25:30m | ||
49 | Kasper Asgreen | Soudal - Quick Step | +27:56m | ||
50 | Fabien Doubey | TotalEnergies | +27:56m | ||
51 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | +28:26m | ||
52 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto–Dstny | +28:41m | ||
53 | Davide Ballerini | Soudal - Quick Step | +28:41m | ||
54 | Xandro Meurisse | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +28:41m | ||
55 | Nils Politt | BORA-hansgrohe | +28:41m | ||
56 | Daniel Martin | Israel - Premier Tech | +28:41m | ||
57 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA-hansgrohe | +28:41m | ||
58 | Cristián Rodríguez | TotalEnergies | +28:41m | ||
59 | Georg Zimmermann | Intermarché - Wanty | +28:41m | ||
60 | Élie Gesbert | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +28:41m | ||
61 | Connor Swift | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +28:41m | ||
62 | Stefan Küng | Groupama - FDJ | +28:41m | ||
63 | Hugo Houle | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +28:41m | ||
64 | Michael Valgren | EF Education-EasyPost | +28:41m | ||
65 | Fred Wright | Bahrain Victorious | +28:41m | ||
66 | Maxime Chevalier | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +28:41m | ||
67 | Sonny Colbrelli | Bahrain Victorious | +28:41m | ||
68 | Lucas Hamilton | Team Jayco AlUla | +28:41m | ||
69 | Matej Mohorič | Bahrain Victorious | +28:41m | ||
70 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Team Jayco AlUla | +28:41m | ||
71 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis | +28:41m | ||
72 | Patrick Konrad | BORA-hansgrohe | +28:41m | ||
73 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Cofidis | +28:41m | ||
74 | Julien Bernard | Lidl - Trek | +28:41m | ||
75 | Jesus Herrada | Cofidis | +28:41m | ||
76 | Dylan van Baarle | Ineos Grenadiers | +29:52m | ||
77 | Anthony Turgis | TotalEnergies | +30:21m | ||
78 | Pierre-Roger Latour | TotalEnergies | +30:21m | ||
79 | Alex Aranburu | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +30:21m | ||
80 | Stefan de Bod | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +31:25m | ||
81 | Rubén Fernández | Cofidis | +32:41m | ||
82 | Luke Durbridge | Team Jayco AlUla | +34:04m | ||
83 | Michael Matthews | Team Jayco AlUla | +34:06m | ||
84 | Daniel Oss | BORA-hansgrohe | +34:06m | ||
85 | Dries Devenyns | Soudal - Quick Step | +34:34m | ||
86 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | +34:46m | ||
87 | Michał Kwiatkowski | Ineos Grenadiers | +34:55m | ||
88 | Sergio Higuita | EF Education-EasyPost | +34:55m | ||
89 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel - Premier Tech | +35:01m | ||
90 | Luke Rowe | Ineos Grenadiers | +35:01m | ||
91 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | +35:01m | ||
92 | Iván García Cortina | Movistar Team | +35:01m | ||
93 | Jan Bakelants | Intermarché - Wanty | +35:01m | ||
94 | Carlos Barbero | Team Qhubeka Assos | +35:01m | ||
95 | Cyril Barthe | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +35:01m | ||
96 | Harry Sweeny | Lotto–Dstny | +35:01m | ||
97 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | +35:01m | ||
98 | Warren Barguil | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +35:01m | ||
99 | Pierre Rolland | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +35:01m | ||
100 | Kristian Sbaragli | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +35:01m | ||
101 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | +35:01m | ||
102 | Philippe Gilbert | Lotto–Dstny | +35:01m | ||
103 | Oliver Naesen | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +35:01m | ||
104 | Marc Hirschi | UAE Team Emirates | +35:01m | ||
105 | Rick Zabel | Israel - Premier Tech | +35:01m | ||
106 | André Greipel | Israel - Premier Tech | +35:01m | ||
107 | Vegard Stake Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | +35:01m | ||
108 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +35:01m | ||
109 | Jonas Rutsch | EF Education-EasyPost | +35:01m | ||
110 | Jasper Philipsen | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +35:01m | ||
111 | Petr Vakoc | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +35:01m | ||
112 | Dorian Godon | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +35:01m | ||
113 | Cyril Gautier | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +35:01m | ||
114 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis | +35:01m | ||
115 | Silvan Dillier | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +35:01m | ||
116 | Benoit Cosnefroy | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +35:01m | ||
117 | Mike Teunissen | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +35:01m | ||
118 | Stefan Bissegger | EF Education-EasyPost | +35:01m | ||
119 | Nils Eekhoff | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +35:01m | ||
120 | Magnus Cort | EF Education-EasyPost | +35:01m | ||
121 | Jonas Rickaert | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +35:01m | ||
122 | Bryan Coquard | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +35:01m | ||
123 | Valentin Madouas | Groupama - FDJ | +35:01m | ||
124 | Peter Sagan | BORA-hansgrohe | +35:01m | ||
125 | Tosh van der Sande | Lotto–Dstny | +35:01m | ||
126 | Brent van Moer | Lotto–Dstny | +35:01m | ||
127 | Miles Scotson | Groupama - FDJ | +35:01m | ||
128 | Edward Theuns | Lidl - Trek | +35:01m | ||
129 | Jasper Stuyven | Lidl - Trek | +35:01m | ||
130 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto–Dstny | +35:01m | ||
131 | Danny van Poppel | Intermarché - Wanty | +35:01m | ||
132 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | +35:01m | ||
133 | Reto Hollenstein | Israel - Premier Tech | +35:01m | ||
134 | Jelle Wallays | Cofidis | +35:01m | ||
135 | Daniel McLay | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +35:01m | ||
136 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +35:01m | ||
137 | Luka Mezgec | Team Jayco AlUla | +35:01m | ||
138 | Michael Schär | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +35:01m | ||
139 | Anthony Delaplace | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +35:01m | ||
140 | Clément Russo | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +35:01m | ||
141 | Lorenzo Rota | Intermarché - Wanty | +35:01m | ||
142 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Groupama - FDJ | +35:01m | ||
143 | Greg Van Avermaet | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +35:01m | ||
144 | Loïc Vliegen | Intermarché - Wanty | +35:01m | ||
145 | Marco Haller | Bahrain Victorious | +35:01m | ||
146 | Tim Merlier | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +35:01m | ||
147 | Jonas Koch | Intermarché - Wanty | +35:01m | ||
148 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Team Jayco AlUla | +35:01m | ||
149 | Tony Martin | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +35:01m | ||
150 | Michael Mørkøv | Soudal - Quick Step | +35:01m | ||
151 | Mark Cavendish | Soudal - Quick Step | +35:01m | ||
152 | Tim Declercq | Soudal - Quick Step | +35:01m | ||
153 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | TotalEnergies | +35:01m | ||
154 | Max Walscheid | Team Qhubeka Assos | +35:01m | ||
155 | Boy van Poppel | Intermarché - Wanty | +35:01m | ||
156 | Chris Froome | Israel - Premier Tech | +35:01m | ||
157 | Omer Goldstein | Israel - Premier Tech | +35:01m | ||
158 | Julien Simon | TotalEnergies | +35:01m | ||
159 | Nicholas Dlamini | Team Qhubeka Assos | +35:01m | ||
160 | Simon Clarke | Team Qhubeka Assos | +35:01m | ||
161 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | +35:01m | ||
162 | Casper Pedersen | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +35:01m | ||
163 | Sean Bennett | Team Qhubeka Assos | +35:01m | ||
164 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA-hansgrohe | +35:01m | ||
165 | Toms Skujiņš | Lidl - Trek | +35:01m | ||
166 | Mads Pedersen | Lidl - Trek | +35:01m | ||
167 | Rafał Majka | UAE Team Emirates | +35:01m | ||
168 | Cees Bol | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +35:01m | ||
169 | Roger Kluge | Lotto–Dstny | +35:01m | ||
170 | Michael Gogl | Team Qhubeka Assos | +35:01m | ||
171 | Nacer Bouhanni | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +35:01m | ||
172 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Qhubeka Assos | +35:01m | ||
173 | Jérémy Cabot | TotalEnergies | +35:01m | ||
174 | Geraint Thomas | Ineos Grenadiers | +35:01m | ||
175 | Primož Roglič | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +35:01m | ||
176 | Neilson Powless | EF Education-EasyPost | +35:01m | ||
177 | Arnaud Démare | Groupama - FDJ | +35:34m |