Ergebnisse | Ergebnis Giro d'Italia 13. Etappe: Ergebnisse zur 13. Etappe | Live und Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse
Giro d'Italia, Radsport Straßenrennen - 13. Etappe, 20.05.2022
- 1Démare3:18:16h
- 2Bauhaus+0s
- 3Cavendish+0s
letzte Aktualisierung: 20.05.2022 17:47
Name | Mannschaft | Einzelwertung | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arnaud Démare | Groupama - FDJ | 3:18:16h | |
2 | Phil Bauhaus | Bahrain Victorious | +0s | |
3 | Mark Cavendish | Soudal - Quick Step | +0s | |
4 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | +0s | |
5 | Alberto Dainese | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +0s | |
6 | Simone Consonni | Cofidis | +0s | |
7 | Dries De Bondt | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +0s | |
8 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Israel - Premier Tech | +0s | |
9 | Andrea Vendrame | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +0s | |
10 | Tobias Bayer | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +0s | |
11 | Vincenzo Albanese | EOLO-Kometa | +0s | |
12 | Michael Schwarzmann | Lotto–Dstny | +0s | |
13 | Barnabás Peák | Intermarché - Wanty | +0s | |
14 | Ben Swift | Ineos Grenadiers | +0s | |
15 | Richard Carapaz | Ineos Grenadiers | +0s | |
16 | Edward Theuns | Lidl - Trek | +0s | |
17 | Sam Oomen | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +0s | |
18 | Jhonatan Narváez | Ineos Grenadiers | +0s | |
19 | Jenthe Biermans | Israel - Premier Tech | +0s | |
20 | Aimé De Gendt | Intermarché - Wanty | +0s | |
21 | Cees Bol | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +0s | |
22 | Jai Hindley | BORA-hansgrohe | +0s | |
23 | João Almeida | UAE Team Emirates | +0s | |
24 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Groupama - FDJ | +0s | |
25 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Intermarché - Wanty | +0s | |
26 | Pello Bilbao | Bahrain Victorious | +0s | |
27 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis | +0s | |
28 | Mikel Landa | Bahrain Victorious | +0s | |
29 | Mikaël Chérel | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +0s | |
30 | Juan Pedro López | Lidl - Trek | +0s | |
31 | Lorenzo Rota | Intermarché - Wanty | +0s | |
32 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | +0s | |
33 | Maximiliano Richeze | UAE Team Emirates | +0s | |
34 | Giulio Ciccone | Lidl - Trek | +0s | |
35 | Vincenzo Nibali | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +0s | |
36 | Thymen Arensman | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +0s | |
37 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | +0s | |
38 | Hugh Carthy | EF Education-EasyPost | +0s | |
39 | Matteo Sobrero | Team Jayco AlUla | +0s | |
40 | Jan Hirt | Intermarché - Wanty | +0s | |
41 | Fabio Felline | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +0s | |
42 | Lucas Hamilton | Team Jayco AlUla | +0s | |
43 | Edoardo Affini | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +0s | |
44 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA-hansgrohe | +0s | |
45 | Wilco Kelderman | BORA-hansgrohe | +0s | |
46 | Bauke Mollema | Lidl - Trek | +0s | |
47 | Mattias Skjelmose Jensen | Lidl - Trek | +0s | |
48 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +0s | |
49 | Koen Bouwman | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +0s | |
50 | Mirco Maestri | EOLO-Kometa | +0s | |
51 | Sacha Modolo | VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè | +0s | |
52 | Lorenzo Fortunato | EOLO-Kometa | +0s | |
53 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Groupama - FDJ | +20s | |
54 | Luca Covili | VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè | +20s | |
55 | Valerio Conti | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +21s | |
56 | Patrick Gamper | BORA-hansgrohe | +21s | |
57 | Vadim Pronskiy | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +21s | |
58 | Pavel Sivakov | Ineos Grenadiers | +21s | |
59 | Davide Formolo | UAE Team Emirates | +21s | |
60 | Michael Hepburn | Team Jayco AlUla | +21s | |
61 | Iván Ramiro Sosa | Movistar Team | +21s | |
62 | Mattia Bais | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | +30s | |
63 | Jasha Sütterlin | Bahrain Victorious | +32s | |
64 | Lawrence Naesen | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +32s | |
65 | Nicolas Prodhomme | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +32s | |
66 | Diego Rosa | EOLO-Kometa | +32s | |
67 | Jacopo Mosca | Lidl - Trek | +36s | |
68 | Francesco Gavazzi | EOLO-Kometa | +36s | |
69 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | +41s | |
70 | Julius van den Berg | EF Education-EasyPost | +42s | |
71 | Pascal Eenkhoorn | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +42s | |
72 | Alessandro Covi | UAE Team Emirates | +42s | |
73 | Miles Scotson | Groupama - FDJ | +44s | |
74 | Damien Howson | Team Jayco AlUla | +46s | |
75 | Lilian Calmejane | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +46s | |
76 | Ben Tulett | Ineos Grenadiers | +46s | |
77 | Salvatore Puccio | Ineos Grenadiers | +46s | |
78 | Merhawi Kudus | EF Education-EasyPost | +46s | |
79 | Harold Tejada | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +46s | |
80 | Jos van Emden | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +46s | |
81 | Andrii Ponomar | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | +46s | |
82 | Dario Cataldo | Lidl - Trek | +46s | |
83 | Erik Fetter | EOLO-Kometa | +1:04m | |
84 | Davide Villella | Cofidis | +1:06m | |
85 | Rein Taaramäe | Intermarché - Wanty | +1:16m | |
86 | Davide Ballerini | Soudal - Quick Step | +1:19m | |
87 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | +1:19m | |
88 | Filippo Zana | VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè | +1:36m | |
89 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Cofidis | +1:36m | |
90 | Magnus Cort | EF Education-EasyPost | +1:36m | |
91 | Bert Van Lerberghe | Soudal - Quick Step | +1:47m | |
92 | Alessandro Tonelli | VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè | +1:47m | |
93 | Martijn Tusveld | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +1:47m | |
94 | Mauro Schmid | Soudal - Quick Step | +1:47m | |
95 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA-hansgrohe | +1:47m | |
96 | Lennard Kämna | BORA-hansgrohe | +1:47m | |
97 | Ben Zwiehoff | BORA-hansgrohe | +1:47m | |
98 | Davide Bais | EOLO-Kometa | +1:47m | |
99 | Tobias Foss | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +1:47m | |
100 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | +1:47m | |
101 | Jonathan Klever Caicedo | EF Education-EasyPost | +1:47m | |
102 | Joe Dombrowski | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +1:47m | |
103 | Mathieu Van der Poel | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +1:51m | |
104 | Christopher Hamilton | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +1:59m | |
105 | Davide Cimolai | Cofidis | +2:07m | |
106 | Oier Lazkano | Movistar Team | +2:35m | |
107 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | +2:35m | |
108 | Will Barta | Movistar Team | +2:35m | |
109 | Mauri Vansevenant | Soudal - Quick Step | +2:35m | |
110 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | +2:38m | |
111 | David De la Cruz | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +2:47m | |
112 | Santiago Buitrago | Bahrain Victorious | +2:47m | |
113 | Otto Vergaerde | Lidl - Trek | +2:57m | |
114 | Ignatas Konovalovas | Groupama - FDJ | +3:42m | |
115 | Rick Zabel | Israel - Premier Tech | +3:42m | |
116 | Domen Novak | Bahrain Victorious | +3:55m | |
117 | Wout Poels | Bahrain Victorious | +3:55m | |
118 | Alessandro De Marchi | Israel - Premier Tech | +5:39m | |
119 | Stefano Oldani | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +7:44m | |
120 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto–Dstny | +7:44m | |
121 | Romain Combaud | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +7:44m | |
122 | Senne Leysen | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +7:44m | |
123 | Filippo Tagliani | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | +7:44m | |
124 | Sylvain Moniquet | Lotto–Dstny | +7:44m | |
125 | Reto Hollenstein | Israel - Premier Tech | +7:44m | |
126 | Luca Rastelli | VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè | +7:44m | |
127 | Simone Ravanelli | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | +7:44m | |
128 | Giovanni Aleotti | BORA-hansgrohe | +7:44m | |
129 | Jaakko Hänninen | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +7:44m | |
130 | Richie Porte | Ineos Grenadiers | +7:44m | |
131 | Felix Gall | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +7:44m | |
132 | Loïc Vliegen | Intermarché - Wanty | +7:44m | |
133 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Groupama - FDJ | +7:44m | |
134 | Nans Peters | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +7:44m | |
135 | Attila Valter | Groupama - FDJ | +7:44m | |
136 | Gijs Leemreize | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +7:44m | |
137 | Davide Gabburo | VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè | +7:44m | |
138 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Ineos Grenadiers | +7:44m | |
139 | Rémy Rochas | Cofidis | +7:44m | |
140 | Clément Davy | Groupama - FDJ | +7:44m | |
141 | Diego Andres Camargo | EF Education-EasyPost | +7:44m | |
142 | Natnael Tesfazion | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | +7:44m | |
143 | Edoardo Zardini | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | +7:44m | |
144 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | +7:44m | |
145 | Nico Denz | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +7:44m | |
146 | Wesley Kreder | Cofidis | +7:44m | |
147 | Oscar Riesebeek | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +7:44m | |
148 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto–Dstny | +7:44m | |
149 | Simon Yates | Team Jayco AlUla | +7:44m | |
150 | Lawson Craddock | Team Jayco AlUla | +7:44m | |
151 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Team Jayco AlUla | +7:44m | |
152 | Alexander Krieger | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +7:44m | |
153 | Callum Scotson | Team Jayco AlUla | +7:44m | |
154 | Pieter Serry | Soudal - Quick Step | +7:44m | |
155 | Alexander Cataford | Israel - Premier Tech | +7:44m | |
156 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto–Dstny | +7:44m | |
157 | Rui Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | +7:44m | |
158 | Samuele Rivi | EOLO-Kometa | +7:44m | |
159 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis | +7:44m | |
160 | James Knox | Soudal - Quick Step | +7:53m | |
161 | Alex Dowsett | Israel - Premier Tech | +7:53m | |
162 | Matthias Brändle | Israel - Premier Tech | +7:53m | |
163 | Roger Kluge | Lotto–Dstny | +11:51m |