Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Fußball | Live und Ergebnisse

Fußball

  • 7. Spieltag
  • Celta Vigo
    Celta Vigo
    RC Celta
    CEL
    1
    1
    CD Alavés
    ALA
    Alavés
    CD Alavés
    1
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Granada CF
    Granada CF
    Granada CF
    GRA
    1
    0
    Betis Sevilla
    BSE
    Betis Sevilla
    Betis Sevilla
    1
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • CA Osasuna
    CA Osasuna
    Osasuna
    OSA
    0
    0
    Atlético Madrid
    ATL
    Atlético
    Atlético Madrid
    2
    1
    21:30
    Beendet
  • 6. Spieltag
  • Frosinone Calcio
    Frosinone Calcio
    Frosinone
    FRO
    1
    0
    AC Florenz
    ACF
    AC Florenz
    AC Florenz
    1
    1
    18:30
    Beendet
  • AC Monza
    AC Monza
    AC Monza
    AC
    0
    0
    Bologna FC
    BOL
    Bologna
    Bologna FC
    0
    0
    18:30
    Beendet
  • FC Genua
    FC Genua
    FC Genua
    GEN
    4
    2
    AS Rom
    ASR
    AS Rom
    AS Rom
    1
    1
    20:45
    Beendet
  • 3. Spieltag
  • Fenerbahçe
    Fenerbahçe
    Fenerbahçe
    FEN
    4
    3
    İstanbul Başakşehir
    BAS
    Başakşehir
    İstanbul Başakşehir
    0
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • 6. Spieltag
  • Lech Poznań
    Lech Poznań
    Poznań
    POZ
    4
    2
    Raków Częstochowa
    RAK
    Raków
    Raków Częstochowa
    1
    1
    20:00
    Beendet
  • 3. Spieltag
  • AZ Alkmaar
    AZ Alkmaar
    AZ Alkmaar
    AZA
    1
    1
    Heracles Almelo
    ALM
    Heracles
    Heracles Almelo
    1
    0
    20:00
    Beendet
  • 5. Spieltag
  • RWDM Brussels FC
    RWDM Brussels FC
    FC Brussels
    FC
    2
    2
    Union Saint-Gilloise
    USG
    St. Gilloise
    Union Saint-Gilloise
    3
    2
    18:30
    Beendet
  • FC Brügge
    FC Brügge
    FC Brügge
    BRU
    1
    0
    KRC Genk
    KRC
    KRC Genk
    KRC Genk
    1
    1
    20:45
    Beendet
  • 8. Spieltag
  • FC Basel
    FC Basel
    FC Basel
    BAS
    1
    0
    FC Luzern
    LUZ
    FC Luzern
    FC Luzern
    1
    0
    20:30
    Beendet
  • Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
    Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
    Stade-Lausanne
    SLO
    1
    0
    Yverdon Sport FC
    Yve
    Yverdon
    Yverdon Sport FC
    1
    0
    20:30
    Beendet
  • 6. Spieltag
  • Panserraikos
    Panserraikos
    Panserraikos
    3
    2
    PAS Giannina
    Gia
    PAS Giannina
    PAS Giannina
    2
    1
    16:30
    Beendet
  • Asteras Tripolis
    Asteras Tripolis
    Asteras
    AST
    1
    1
    Panathinaikos
    PAN
    Panathinaikos
    Panathinaikos
    4
    2
    19:30
    Beendet
  • AEK Athen
    AEK Athen
    AEK Athen
    AEK
    2
    1
    Atromitos
    Atr
    Atromitos
    Atromitos
    1
    0
    20:00
    Beendet
  • 7. Spieltag
  • Estrela Amadora
    Estrela Amadora
    Amadora
    Ama
    2
    0
    Sporting Braga
    BRA
    Sp. Braga
    Sporting Braga
    4
    1
    21:15
    Beendet