Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Fußball | Live und Ergebnisse

Fußball

38. Spieltag
17:00
Arsenal FC
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ARS
5
2
Everton FC
EVE
Everton
Everton FC
1
1
Beendet
17:00
Brentford FC
Brentford FC
Brentford
BRF
1
0
Leeds United
LEE
Leeds Utd
Leeds United
2
0
Beendet
17:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton
BHA
3
0
West Ham United
WHU
West Ham
West Ham United
1
1
Beendet
17:00
Burnley FC
Burnley FC
Burnley
BUR
1
0
Newcastle United
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United
2
1
Beendet
17:00
Chelsea FC
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
2
1
Watford FC
WAT
Watford
Watford FC
1
0
Beendet
17:00
Crystal Palace
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
CRY
1
1
Manchester United
MUN
ManUtd
Manchester United
0
0
Beendet
17:00
Leicester City
Leicester City
Leicester
LEI
4
0
Southampton FC
SOU
Southampton
Southampton FC
1
0
Beendet
17:00
Liverpool FC
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
LIV
3
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
WOL
Wolverhampt.
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1
1
Beendet
17:00
Manchester City
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
3
0
Aston Villa
AVL
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
2
1
Beendet
17:00
Norwich City
Norwich City
Norwich City
NOR
0
0
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
5
2
Beendet
Gruppe A
19:00
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
LUX
0
0
Italien
ITA
Italien
Italien
1
1
Beendet
19:00
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
3
0
Israel
ISR
Israel
Israel
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe B
16:30
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
NED
3
0
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Frankreich
1
1
Beendet
16:30
Polen
Polen
Polen
POL
1
0
Bulgarien
BUL
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
1
0
Beendet
38. Spieltag
17:30
Elche CF
Elche CF
Elche CF
ELC
3
1
Getafe CF
GET
Getafe
Getafe CF
1
1
Beendet
20:00
CA Osasuna
CA Osasuna
Osasuna
OSA
0
0
RCD Mallorca
MAL
Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
2
0
Beendet
20:00
CD Alavés
CD Alavés
Alavés
ALA
0
0
Cádiz CF
CAD
Cádiz
Cádiz CF
1
0
Beendet
20:00
Granada CF
Granada CF
Granada CF
GRA
0
0
Espanyol Barcelona
ESP
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
0
0
Beendet
22:00
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
0
0
Villarreal CF
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
2
1
Beendet
22:00
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
SEV
1
0
Athletic Bilbao
BIL
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
0
0
Beendet
22:00
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
S. Sebastian
RSS
1
0
Atlético Madrid
ATL
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
2
0
Beendet
38. Spieltag
12:30
Spezia Calcio
Spezia Calcio
Spezia
SPZ
0
0
SSC Neapel
SSC
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
3
3
Beendet
18:00
Inter Mailand
Inter Mailand
Inter
INT
3
0
Sampdoria
SAM
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
0
0
Beendet
18:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo
SAS
0
0
AC Mailand
ACM
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
3
3
Beendet
21:00
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
Ven
0
0
Cagliari Calcio
CAG
Cagliari
Cagliari Calcio
0
0
Beendet
21:00
US Salernitana 1919
US Salernitana 1919
Salernitana
Sal
0
0
Udinese Calcio
UDI
Udinese
Udinese Calcio
4
3
Beendet
38. Spieltag
15:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
BAS
3
3
Trabzonspor
TRA
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
1
0
Beendet
15:00
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrü
FSK
0
0
Alanyaspor
Alanya
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
1
1
Beendet
18:00
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
Ada
7
5
Göztepe
Göz
Göztepe Izmir
Göztepe
0
0
Beendet
18:00
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
HAT
4
1
Giresunspor
GIR
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
1
1
Beendet
6. Spieltag
16:00
Union St. Gilloise
Union St. Gilloise
Union St. Gillo
Uni
0
0
Royal Antwerp FC
ANT
Antwerpen
Royal Antwerp FC
1
0
Beendet
18:30
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
BRU
1
1
RSC Anderlecht
RSC
Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
1
0
Beendet
32. Spieltag
17:00
FC Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
Kopenhagen
FCK
3
2
Aalborg BK
AAB
Aalborg BK
Aalborg BK
0
0
Beendet
17:00
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
FCM
3
2
Randers FC
RFC
Randers FC
Randers FC
2
1
Beendet
17:00
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
BIF
2
1
Silkeborg IF
SIF
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
1
0
Beendet
36. Spieltag
16:30
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
2
1
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
1
Beendet
16:30
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
SIO
3
1
Servette FC
SFC
Servette
Servette FC
3
0
Beendet
16:30
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
SG
4
1
FC Lausanne-Sport
LS
FC Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
0
0
Beendet
16:30
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
3
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GCZ
Grasshoppers
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
0
Beendet
16:30
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FCZ
2
2
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
3
2
Beendet
Halbfinale Rückspiel
14:30
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
2
1
Sc Heerenveen
HEE
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
0
0
Beendet
18:00
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
ARN
3
1
2
FC Utrecht
UTR
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet