Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Fußball | Live und Ergebnisse

Fußball

Gruppe B
18:00
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
GEO
0
0
Kosovo
KOS
Kosovo
Kosovo
1
1
Beendet
20:45
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
2
1
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
Spanien
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe C
20:45
Italien
Italien
Italien
ITA
1
1
Bulgarien
BUL
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
1
1
Beendet
20:45
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
LTU
1
0
Nordirland
NIR
Nordirland
Nordirland
4
1
Beendet
Gruppe E
20:45
Estland
Estland
Estland
EST
2
1
Belgien
BEL
Belgien
Belgien
5
2
Beendet
20:45
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
1
1
Belarus
BLR
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe I
20:45
Andorra
Andorra
Andorra
AND
2
2
San Marino
SMR
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Polen
Polen
Polen
POL
4
2
Albanien
ALB
Albanien
Albanien
1
1
Beendet
20:45
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
HUN
0
0
England
ENG
England
England
4
0
Beendet
Gruppe J
20:45
Island
Island
Island
ISL
0
0
Rumänien
ROU
Rumänien
Rumänien
2
0
Beendet
20:45
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein
Liechtens.
LIE
0
0
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
2
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-live.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/live/mp3/128/stream.mp3
20:45
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
MKD
0
0
Armenien
ARM
Armenien
Armenien
0
0
Beendet
September
16:30
Kirgisistan
Kirgisistan
Kirgisistan
KGZ
1
1
Palästina
PAL
Palästina
Palästina
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe 1
19:00
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
CRO
2
2
Aserbaidschan
AZE
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe 2
17:30
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
HUN
1
0
Israel
ISR
Israel
Israel
2
1
Beendet
19:00
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
SMR
0
0
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
6
5
Beendet
Gruppe 4
16:00
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
BLR
1
0
Island
ISL
Island
Island
2
1
Beendet
Gruppe 7
18:00
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
1
0
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
Slowenien
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe 8
16:30
Armenien
Armenien
Armenien
ARM
2
1
Färöer
FRO
Färöer
Färöer
0
0
Beendet
18:30
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
3
1
Nordmazedonien
MKD
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
0
0
Beendet
9. Spieltag
22:00
Bolivien
Bolivien
Bolivien
BOL
1
0
Kolumbien
COL
Kolumbien
Kolumbien
1
0
Beendet
23:00
Ecuador
Ecuador
Ecuador
ECU
2
0
Paraguay
PAR
Paraguay
Paraguay
0
0
Beendet
3. Runde Gruppe A
13:00
Südkorea
Südkorea
Südkorea
KOR
0
0
Irak
IRQ
Irak
Irak
0
0
Beendet
18:00
Iran
Iran
Iran
IRN
1
0
Syrien
SYR
Syrien
Syrien
0
0
Beendet
18:45
VA Emirate
VA Emirate
VA Emirate
UAE
0
0
Libanon
LIB
Libanon
Libanon
0
0
Beendet
3. Runde Gruppe B
12:14
Japan
Japan
Japan
JPN
0
0
Oman
OMA
Oman
Oman
1
0
Beendet
20:00
Australien
Australien
Australien
AUS
3
2
China
CHN
China
China
0
0
Beendet
20:00
Saudi-Arabien
Saudi-Arabien
Saudi-Arabien
KSA
3
0
Vietnam
VIE
Vietnam
Vietnam
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe A
18:00
Niger
Niger
Niger
NIG
0
0
Burkina Faso
BFA
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso
2
0
Beendet
21:00
Algerien
Algerien
Algerien
ALG
8
4
Djibouti
DJI
Djibouti
Djibouti
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe E
15:00
Kenia
Kenia
Kenia
KEN
0
0
Uganda
UGA
Uganda
Uganda
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe H
18:00
Namibia
Namibia
Namibia
NAM
1
1
Kongo
CGO
Kongo
Kongo
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe I
21:00
Marokko
Marokko
Marokko
MAR
2
1
Sudan
SUD
Sudan
Sudan
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe J
15:00
DR Kongo
DR Kongo
DR Kongo
COD
1
1
Tansania
TAN
Tansania
Tansania
1
1
Beendet
18:00
Madagaskar
Madagaskar
Madagaskar
MAD
0
0
Benin
BEN
Bénin
Bénin
1
1
Beendet