Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Fußball | Live und Ergebnisse

Fußball

3. Spieltag
15:30
VfB Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
VFB
2
2
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
3
3
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel5.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel5/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
1. FSV Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz
M05
3
2
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SGF
Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel6.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel6/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
FC Augsburg
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
FCA
1
1
Bayer Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
4
2
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel7.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel7/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Arminia Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld
DSC
1
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel8.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel8/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
1. FC Köln
1. FC Köln
Köln
KOE
2
0
VfL Bochum
BOC
Bochum
VfL Bochum
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel9.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel9/mp3/high?file=.mp3
18:30
Bayern München
Bayern München
Bayern
FCB
5
2
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
5. Spieltag
13:30
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
Kiel
KIE
3
2
Erzgebirge Aue
AUE
Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
SV Darmstadt 98
SV Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt
D98
4
2
Hannover 96
H96
Hannover
Hannover 96
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel4.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel4/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Heidenheim
HDH
0
0
Hamburger SV
HSV
Hamburg
Hamburger SV
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel5.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel5/mp3/high?file=.mp3
20:30
FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04
Schalke
S04
3
1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
F95
Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
6. Spieltag
14:00
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen
SWW
2
0
1. FC Magdeburg
FCM
Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
4
2
Beendet
14:00
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria
VIK
1
0
Waldhof Mannheim
SVW
SV Waldhof
Waldhof Mannheim
0
0
Beendet
14:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
K'lautern
FCK
1
1
FSV Zwickau
ZWI
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
1
0
Beendet
14:00
Türkgücü München
Türkgücü München
Türkgücü
TÜR
0
0
VfL Osnabrück
OSN
Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
3
2
annul.
Beendet
14:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
Braunschweig
BNS
1
0
TSV 1860 München
M60
1860
TSV 1860 München
1
0
Beendet
14:00
Viktoria Köln
Viktoria Köln
Vikt. Köln
VIK
3
1
SC Freiburg II
FRE
Freiburg II
SC Freiburg II
1
1
Beendet
1. Spieltag
13:00
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOL
3
1
Turbine Potsdam
POT
Potsdam
Turbine Potsdam
0
0
Beendet
16:00
SGS Essen
SGS Essen
SGS Essen
SGE
1
0
1. FC Köln
Köln
Köln
1. FC Köln
1
0
Beendet
3. Spieltag
13:30
Manchester City
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
5
3
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal
Arsenal FC
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
AVL
1
1
Brentford FC
BRF
Brentford
Brentford FC
1
1
Beendet
16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton
BHA
0
0
Everton FC
EVE
Everton
Everton FC
2
1
Beendet
16:00
Newcastle United
Newcastle United
Newcastle
NEW
2
0
Southampton FC
SOU
Southampton
Southampton FC
2
0
Beendet
16:00
Norwich City
Norwich City
Norwich City
NOR
1
1
Leicester City
LEI
Leicester
Leicester City
2
1
Beendet
16:00
West Ham United
West Ham United
West Ham
WHU
2
1
Crystal Palace
CRY
Cr. Palace
Crystal Palace
2
0
Beendet
18:30
Liverpool FC
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
LIV
1
1
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
1
1
Beendet
3. Spieltag
17:00
Celta Vigo
Celta Vigo
RC Celta
CEL
0
0
Athletic Bilbao
BIL
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
1
1
Beendet
19:30
Elche CF
Elche CF
Elche CF
ELC
1
1
Sevilla FC
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
1
1
Beendet
19:30
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
S. Sebastian
RSS
1
1
Levante UD
LEV
Levante
Levante UD
0
0
Beendet
22:00
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
BSE
0
0
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
1
0
Beendet
4. Spieltag
17:00
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
NIZ
4
3
Girondins Bordeaux
BOR
Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
OM
3
1
AS Saint-Étienne
ASS
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
1
1
Beendet
2. Spieltag
18:30
Atalanta
Atalanta
Atalanta
ATL
0
0
Bologna FC
BOL
Bologna
Bologna FC
0
0
Beendet
18:30
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
LAZ
6
3
Spezia Calcio
SPZ
Spezia
Spezia Calcio
1
1
Beendet
20:45
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
ACF
2
1
FC Turin
TOR
FC Turin
FC Turin
1
0
Beendet
20:45
Juventus Turin
Juventus Turin
Juventus
JUV
0
0
Empoli FC
EMP
Empoli
Empoli FC
1
1
Beendet
3. Spieltag
18:15
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
BAS
0
0
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
1
1
Beendet
18:15
Yeni Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
Y. Malatyaspor
Malatya
2
1
Gaziantep FK
GFK
Gaziantep
Gaziantep FK
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
BES
1
1
Fatih Karagümrük SK
FSK
Fatih Karagümrü
Fatih Karagümrük SK
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
HAT
5
3
Alanyaspor
Alanya
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
0
0
Beendet
6. Spieltag
12:30
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
Nieciecza
Nieciecz
1
0
KS Cracovia
Cra
KS Cracovia
KS Cracovia
2
0
Beendet
15:00
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
Gda
2
2
Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
2
0
Beendet
17:30
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
POZ
1
0
Pogoń Szczecin
Szc
Pogon Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
1
0
Beendet
20:00
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
Zab
0
0
Piast Gliwice
Gli
Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
1
0
Beendet
6. Spieltag
17:00
SK Austria Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
KLA
2
2
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
1
1
Beendet
17:00
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
HTB
0
0
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
1
1
Beendet
17:00
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
ALT
1
1
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
2
2
Beendet
3. Spieltag
18:45
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
CAM
2
0
Twente Enschede
TWE
T. Enschede
Twente Enschede
0
0
Beendet
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
GAE
2
1
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp.
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
0
0
Beendet
20:00
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV
5
3
FC Groningen
GRO
Groningen
FC Groningen
2
2
Beendet
21:00
Willem II
Willem II
Willem II
TIL
1
0
PEC Zwolle
PEC
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
0
0
Beendet
6. Spieltag
16:00
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
Banik Ostrava
Ost
1
1
FK Mladá Boleslav
BOL
Ml. Boleslav
FK Mladá Boleslav
0
0
Beendet
16:00
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
Slo
2
2
FK Pardubice
FK Pardubice
FK Pardubice
1
0
Beendet
16:00
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
Sl. Liberec
LIB
0
0
FC FASTAV Zlín
FAS
FASTAV Zlín
FC FASTAV Zlín
1
0
Beendet
19:00
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
PRA
1
1
České Budějovice
Č.
Č. Budějovice
České Budějovice
0
0
Beendet
6. Spieltag
16:15
Sporting Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
Charleroi SC
CHA
5
1
K Beerschot VA
K Beerschot VA
K Beerschot VA
2
0
Beendet
18:30
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
Cercle
CER
0
0
Sint-Truidense VV
STV
STVV
Sint-Truidense VV
1
1
Beendet
18:30
KAS Eupen
KAS Eupen
KAS Eupen
KAS
1
0
RFC Seraing
RFC
RFC Seraing
RFC Seraing
2
0
Beendet
20:45
Union St. Gilloise
Union St. Gilloise
Union St. Gillo
Uni
4
2
Standard Lüttich
LIE
Stand. Lüttich
Standard Lüttich
0
0
Beendet
4. Spieltag
16:00
Dundee United
Dundee United
Dundee Utd
DUN
0
0
Heart of Midlothian
MID
Hearts FC
Heart of Midlothian
2
1
Beendet
16:00
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
HIB
2
0
Livingston FC
Liv
Livingston
Livingston FC
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Motherwell FC
Motherwell FC
Motherwell
MOT
1
1
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
0
0
Beendet
5. Spieltag
18:00
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
SG
3
2
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
3
1
Beendet
20:30
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
SIO
3
1
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
Beendet
4. Spieltag
16:30
FC Vizela
FC Vizela
Vizela
Viz
1
0
Boavista
BOA
Boavista
Boavista
1
0
Beendet
19:00
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
3
2
FC Arouca
FCA
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
0
0
Beendet
21:30
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
1
0
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
1
0
Beendet