Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Fußball | Live und Ergebnisse

Fußball

3. Spieltag
20:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
3
0
1899 Hoffenheim
TSG
Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
2
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
5. Spieltag
18:30
1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
FCN
2
0
Karlsruher SC
KSC
Karlsruhe
Karlsruher SC
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel7.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel7/mp3/high?file=.mp3
18:30
SV Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
Sandhausen
SVS
0
0
FC Ingolstadt 04
FCI
Ingolstadt
FC Ingolstadt 04
2
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel8.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel8/mp3/high?file=.mp3
6. Spieltag
19:00
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
Hallescher
HAL
4
2
SC Verl
VRL
Verl
SC Verl
4
3
Beendet
1. Spieltag
19:15
1899 Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
HOF
2
0
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
1
1
Beendet
3. Spieltag
20:00
RCD Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
Mallorca
MAL
1
1
Espanyol Barcelona
ESP
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
0
0
Beendet
22:15
Valencia CF
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
3
2
CD Alavés
ALA
Alavés
CD Alavés
0
0
Beendet
4. Spieltag
21:00
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
NAN
0
0
Olympique Lyon
LYO
Lyon
Olympique Lyon
1
1
Beendet
2. Spieltag
18:30
Udinese Calcio
Udinese Calcio
Udinese
UDI
3
1
Venezia FC
Ven
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
VER
1
1
Inter Mailand
INT
Inter
Inter Mailand
3
0
Beendet
3. Spieltag
19:30
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
ANT
3
1
Çaykur Rizespor
RIZ
Rizespor
Çaykur Rizespor
2
0
Beendet
20:45
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
Ada
1
0
Konyaspor
KON
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
1
0
Beendet
6. Spieltag
18:00
FKS Stal Mielec
FKS Stal Mielec
FKS Stal Mielec
Sta
2
2
Górnik Łęczna
Bog
Górnik Łęczna
Górnik Łęczna
0
0
Beendet
20:30
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
War
1
0
Jagiellonia Białystok
JAG
Jagiellonia
Jagiellonia Białystok
1
0
Beendet
3. Spieltag
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
For
2
1
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
2
1
Beendet
6. Spieltag
20:45
KV Kortrijk
KV Kortrijk
Kortrijk
KOR
2
0
KV Mechelen
KVM
Mechelen
KV Mechelen
2
2
Beendet
6. Spieltag
15:30
FK Ural
FK Ural
FK Ural
URA
1
0
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
1
0
Beendet
17:30
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
FK
1
0
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
1
Beendet
18:00
Dinamo Moskau
Dinamo Moskau
Din. Moskau
DMO
1
1
Lokomotive Moskau
LOK
Lok Moskau
Lokomotive Moskau
1
1
Beendet
19:30
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
KRA
2
2
Rubin Kasan
KAS
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
0
0
Beendet
7. Spieltag
19:00
Aalborg BK
Aalborg BK
Aalborg BK
AAB
2
1
FC Nordsjælland
FCN
Nordsjælland
FC Nordsjælland
1
1
Beendet
4. Spieltag
20:00
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
1
1
Moreirense FC
MOR
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
1
0
Beendet
22:15
GD Estoril
GD Estoril
Estoril
EST
2
1
Maritimo Funchal
FUN
M. Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
1
1
Beendet