Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

Spiele Rückspiel
20:30
Hamburg
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
Hamburg
HSV
0
0
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
2
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
Gruppe A
15:20
Helsinki
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
KAZ
5
2
1
2
Italien
ITA
Italien
Italien
2
1
1
0
Beendet
19:20
Helsinki
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
CAN
2
0
1
1
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
3
2
0
1
Beendet
Gruppe B
15:20
Tampere
USA
USA
USA
USA
0
0
0
0
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
1
1
0
0
Beendet
19:20
Tampere
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
AUT
5
0
0
5
Großbritannien
GBR
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
3
1
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe C
16:30
Rishon LeZion
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
1
0
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
Serbien
1
0
Beendet
16:30
Nes Tziyona
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
BEL
3
0
Türkei
TUR
Türkei
Türkei
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe D
19:00
Ramat Gan
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
POR
1
1
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
3
0
Beendet
19:00
Lod
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
1
0
Schottland
SCO
Schottland
Schottland
0
0
Beendet
Halbfinale
19:00
Innsbruck
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG
2
2
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
1
0
Beendet
Finale Rückspiel
20:45
Perth
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
STJ
4
0
Inverness CT
INV
Inverness
Inverness CT
0
0
Beendet
Conference Finals, 3. Spiel
03:00
Dallas Mavericks
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
DAL
100
22
25
21
32
Golden State Warriors
GSW
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
109
25
23
30
31
Beendet
Conference Semifinals, 3. Spiel
02:00
Edmonton Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
EDM
4
0
4
0
Calgary Flames
CAL
Flames
Calgary Flames
1
0
0
1
Beendet
1. Runde
11:00
Frankreich
Oceane Dodin
O. Dodin
Dod
0
4
2
Deutschland
Pet
A. Petkovic
Andrea Petkovic
2
6
6
Beendet
11:00
Belarus
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
Aza
2
6
7
6
Rumänien
Bog
A. Bogdan
Ana Bogdan
1
7
6
2
Beendet
11:00
USA
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
Ani
2
7
6
Japan
Osa
N. Osaka
Naomi Osaka
0
5
4
Beendet
11:00
Kanada
Bianca Andreescu
B. Andreescu
2
3
7
6
Belgien
Bon
Y. Bonaventure
Ysaline Bonaventure
1
6
5
0
Beendet
11:00
Ungarn
Anna Bondar
A. Bondar
0
6
1
Tschechien
Kvi
P. Kvitova
Petra Kvitova
2
7
6
Beendet
11:00
Griechenland
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
V. Grammatikopo
0
1
2
Australien
Sav
D. Saville
Daria Saville
2
6
6
Beendet
11:00
Italien
Martina Trevisan
M. Trevisan
2
6
6
Großbritannien
Dar
H. Dart
Harriet Dart
0
0
2
Beendet
11:00
Belgien
Maryna Zanevska
M. Zanevska
Zan
0
3
1
China
Q.Zheng
Qinwen Zheng
2
6
6
Beendet
12:00
Polen
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
2
6
6
Ukraine
Tsu
L. Tsurenko
Lesya Tsurenko
0
2
0
Beendet
12:45
USA
Alison Riske
A. Riske
Ris
2
6
6
Ukraine
Yas
D. Yastremska
Dayana Yastremska
0
3
3
Beendet
13:10
Frankreich
Diane Parry
D. Parry
2
1
6
6
Tschechien
Kre
B.Krejčíková
Barbora Krejčíková
1
6
2
3
Beendet
15:00
Montenegro
Danka Kovinić
D. Kovinić
Kov
2
2
6
6
Russland
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
1
6
2
1
Beendet
16:30
Großbritannien
Heather Watson
H. Watson
Wat
0
3
3
Frankreich
E.Jacquemot
Elsa Jacquemot
2
6
6
Beendet
17:00
Frankreich
Leolia Jeanjean
L.Jeanjean
2
6
6
Spanien
N. Parrizas-Dia
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
0
4
3
Beendet
17:35
Tschechien
Linda Noskova
L.Noskova
1
7
5
1
Großbritannien
E. Raducanu
Emma Raducanu
2
6
7
6
Beendet
18:10
Estland
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
0
6
5
Australien
Tom
A.Tomljanovic
Ajla Tomljanovic
2
7
7
Beendet
18:15
Slowakei
Anna Schmiedlova
A. Schmiedlova
Sch
2
4
7
6
Slowakei
Kuc
K. Kucova
Kristina Kucova
1
6
6
2
Beendet
18:35
China
Lin Zhu
L. Zhu
Zhu
1
4
6
3
Russland
Kud
V. Kudermetova
Veronika Kudermetova
2
6
3
6
Beendet
18:40
Deutschland
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
Ker
2
2
6
7
Polen
Fre
M. Frech
Magdalena Frech
1
6
3
5
Beendet
1. Runde
11:00
Argentinien
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna
S. Rodriguez Ta
2
6
6
3
6
4
USA
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
3
7
3
6
4
6
Beendet
11:00
Serbien
Filip Krajinović
F. Krajinović
Kra
3
7
6
6
USA
Ope
R. Opelka
Reilly Opelka
0
6
2
3
Beendet
11:00
Italien
Alessandro Giannessi
Giannessi
Gia
2
4
7
7
6
4
Kroatien
B. Gojo
Borna Gojo
3
6
6
6
7
6
Beendet
12:30
Serbien
Dušan Lajović
D.Lajović
Laj
1
3
6
4
3
Argentinien
S. Baez
Sebastian Baez
3
6
3
6
6
Beendet
12:35
USA
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
3
6
2
4
7
6
Polen
Maj
K. Majchrzak
Kamil Majchrzak
2
4
6
6
6
2
Beendet
12:45
Georgien
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N.Basilashvili
Bas
3
3
2
7
6
6
USA
M.Cressy
Maxime Cressy
2
6
6
6
4
4
Beendet
14:45
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
3
7
6
6
Frankreich
M. Guinard
Manuel Guinard
0
5
2
0
Beendet
14:45
Schweiz
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
Waw
1
6
3
6
3
Frankreich
C. Moutet
Corentin Moutet
3
2
6
7
6
Beendet
15:25
Großbritannien
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
Eva
3
7
6
6
Argentinien
F.Cerúndolo
Francisco Cerúndolo
0
6
4
4
Beendet
15:45
Australien
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
Tho
0
2
2
2
Spanien
Nad
R. Nadal
Rafael Nadal
3
6
6
6
Beendet
16:20
USA
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
McD
3
1
6
6
7
Argentinien
F. Agamenone
Franco Agamenone
1
6
2
3
6
Beendet
17:05
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
3
6
7
6
Argentinien
T. Etcheverry
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
0
3
5
3
Beendet
17:15
Slowakei
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos
Gom
1
1
6
2
3
Argentinien
Cac
P. Cachin
Pedro Cachin
3
6
3
6
6
Beendet
18:20
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
Fuc
3
6
6
6
Frankreich
G. Blancaneaux
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
0
2
4
4
Beendet
18:35
Schweden
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
3
6
6
6
Australien
Duc
J. Duckworth
James Duckworth
0
2
4
2
Beendet
18:40
Ungarn
Attila Balazs
Balazs
Bal
0
0
1
2
Kroatien
Cil
M.Čilić
Marin Čilić
3
6
6
6
Beendet
20:45
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
3
6
6
6
Japan
Nis
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
0
3
1
0
Beendet
21. Kalenderwoche
01:08
New York Yankees
New York Yankees
Yankees
NYY
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Chicago White Sox
CWS
White Sox
Chicago White Sox
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
Beendet